5,540

Washington, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 104 Myrtle Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $414,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Myrtle Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      104 Myrtle Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent TRACY MILLS REALTY ONE GROUP NEXT DOOR

    • 254 Washburn Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $386,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Washburn Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      254 Washburn Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Amylinn Nemeth REALTY ONE GROUP NEXT DOOR

    • 2 Heather Hills Rd, Washington, NJ 07882

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Heather Hills Rd, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2 Heather Hills Rd, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,500
      • Aug 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent NICHOLAS SMITH COLDWELL BANKER HEARTHSIDE

    • 47 Winged Foot Ln Unit 1404, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $371,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Winged Foot Ln Unit 1404, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      47 Winged Foot Ln Unit 1404, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 271 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Feb 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Panagakos COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 103 Wilson Terrace, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $412,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Wilson Terrace, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      103 Wilson Terrace, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 470 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 10, 2016

    • 100 Buckhorn Dr, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $572,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Buckhorn Dr, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      100 Buckhorn Dr, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Bob Beatty WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 273 W Warren St, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $563,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      273 W Warren St, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      273 W Warren St, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lee Hansen RE/MAX

    • 3 Presidential Dr, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $316,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Presidential Dr, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3 Presidential Dr, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jeffery Fiedler FIEDLER REAL ESTATE

    • 19 Elizabeth Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $737,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Elizabeth Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      19 Elizabeth Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Nov 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent KATHLEEN BRESLIN WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 15 Ramapo Way, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $319,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Ramapo Way, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      15 Ramapo Way, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL BAKER LIGHTHOUSE REAL ESTATE & PROP.

    • 16 Valley View Rd, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $412,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Valley View Rd, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      16 Valley View Rd, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 275% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Feb 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Justin Kiliszek EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 88 Brass Castle Rd, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $577,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Brass Castle Rd, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      88 Brass Castle Rd, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent JESSICA WORMECK WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 46 Hillcrest Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $276,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Hillcrest Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      46 Hillcrest Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 184% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,500
      • Feb 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent MARK DUKE ERA DUKE REALTORS

    • 33 Nunn Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $349,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Nunn Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      33 Nunn Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent BRANDEE L. MURRAY REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 19 Carlton Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $373,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Carlton Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      19 Carlton Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Jul 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

    • 358 N Prospect St, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $379,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      358 N Prospect St, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      358 N Prospect St, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeffery Fiedler FIEDLER REAL ESTATE

    • 156 Changewater Rd, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $516,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Changewater Rd, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      156 Changewater Rd, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Robert T. Nguyen WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 2 Glen Eagles Rd, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $628,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Glen Eagles Rd, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2 Glen Eagles Rd, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Sep 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bob Beatty WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 104 N Prospect St, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $433,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 N Prospect St, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      104 N Prospect St, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Maryann Johnston COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 10 Grand Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $358,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Grand Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      10 Grand Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Oct 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Amy Sova BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 63 Springtown Rd, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $375,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Springtown Rd, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      63 Springtown Rd, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Jul 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent PHILIPPE MAZUR JERSEY SUCCESS REALTY, INC.

    • 237 Belvidere Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $277,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 Belvidere Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      237 Belvidere Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 386% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Jun 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeffery Fiedler FIEDLER REAL ESTATE

    • 11 Christine Place, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $452,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Christine Place, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      11 Christine Place, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Iris Orlinski RE/MAX

    • 5 Elmwood Ln, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $628,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Elmwood Ln, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5 Elmwood Ln, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Denise Canell WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 15 Glen Eagles Rd, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $627,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Glen Eagles Rd, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      15 Glen Eagles Rd, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Oct 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bob Beatty WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 11 Peregrine Dr, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $596,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Peregrine Dr, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11 Peregrine Dr, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 468 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Hollenbach BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 329 N Prospect St, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $363,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 N Prospect St, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      329 N Prospect St, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent JESSICA WORMECK WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 52 Alvin Sloan Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $522,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Alvin Sloan Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      52 Alvin Sloan Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,850
      • Sep 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent LAURIE GETTO FIEDLER REAL ESTATE

    • 9 Ramapo Way, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $328,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Ramapo Way, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9 Ramapo Way, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Dec 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent ANDREW MEHRING RE/MAX SUPREME

    • 58 Lenape Trail, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $318,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Lenape Trail, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      58 Lenape Trail, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent J. LYNN SEILER ARC REAL ESTATE

    • 2 Elmwood Ln, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $706,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Elmwood Ln, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2 Elmwood Ln, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent DENISE GUETERMAN WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 77 W Stewart St, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $383,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 W Stewart St, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      77 W Stewart St, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Oct 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent JAMES PALMA RAYMOND RHODES REAL ESTATE

    • 79 Pinehurst Dr Unit 902, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $364,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Pinehurst Dr Unit 902, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      79 Pinehurst Dr Unit 902, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 178% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,250
      • Feb 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent MARIA MAZZUCKIS REALHOME SERVICES & SOLUTIONS INC

    • 22 S Lincoln Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $287,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 S Lincoln Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      22 S Lincoln Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent KRISTIN M. MUELLER WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

    • 12 Lambert St, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $448,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Lambert St, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      12 Lambert St, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent THOMAS RIEHL VYLLA HOME

    • 35 River Rd, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $439,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 River Rd, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      35 River Rd, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Heather Milling WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 85 Park Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $349,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Park Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      85 Park Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 992% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Aug 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Shana Cohen KELLER WILLIAMS TOWN LIFE

    • 2 Village Gate Rd, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $650,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Village Gate Rd, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2 Village Gate Rd, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent DENISE GUETERMAN WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 10 Village Gate Rd, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $734,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Village Gate Rd, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10 Village Gate Rd, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Harper KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 39 Winged Foot Ln Unit 1506, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $352,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Winged Foot Ln Unit 1506, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      39 Winged Foot Ln Unit 1506, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Jul 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent MARK DUKE ERA DUKE REALTORS

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home