108,600

Recently Sold Washington Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $700,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    4441 75th Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ebrima Wadda Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    4441 75th Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /22

    $500,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    4305 SE Elijah Ct, Port Orchard, WA 98366

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,977

    Last Listing Agent Janet Carmona Windermere Prof Partners

    4305 SE Elijah Ct, Port Orchard, WA 98366
  • /13

    $559,900

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    12217 NE 107th Way, Vancouver, WA 98682

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Travis Glendenning FBR Realty, Inc.

    12217 NE 107th Way, Vancouver, WA 98682
  • /24

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    391 NE Larson Lake Rd, Belfair, WA 98528

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,000

    Last Listing Agent Teri Camus Best Choice Realty LLC

    391 NE Larson Lake Rd, Belfair, WA 98528
  • /36

    $1,250,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    4911 Heather Dr, Anacortes, WA 98221

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,315,827

    Last Listing Agent Lori Clark Coldwell Banker 360 Team

    4911 Heather Dr, Anacortes, WA 98221
  • /2

    $100,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    4561 Windemere St, Longview, WA 98632

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $500,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,904

    Last Listing Agent Randy Peck RE/MAX Premier Group

    4561 Windemere St, Longview, WA 98632
  • /32

    $285,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    621 S Ivory St, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,085

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Marchand Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    621 S Ivory St, Spokane, WA 99202
  • /24

    $699,990

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    11826 63rd St E, Puyallup, WA 98372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    11826 63rd St E, Puyallup, WA 98372
  • /36

    $985,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    326 Compass St, Pacific Beach, WA 98571

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $618/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,023,954

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Wilson Windermere Seabrook

    326 Compass St, Pacific Beach, WA 98571
  • /35

    $409,995

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    10403 NE 120th Place, Vancouver, WA 98662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,515

    Last Listing Agent Violet Hadeed-Baird D. R. Horton

    10403 NE 120th Place, Vancouver, WA 98662
  • /40

    $2,500,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3376 Smugglers Cove Rd, Greenbank, WA 98253

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,289/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,554,467

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Keefe John L. Scott Whidbey Island S

    3376 Smugglers Cove Rd, Greenbank, WA 98253
  • /11

    $51,125

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1805 NE 94th St Unit 37, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Below List Price
    • $32/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Smith Keller Williams Realty

    1805 NE 94th St Unit 37, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /39

    $1,875,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    7308 34th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $575/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,967,622

    Last Listing Agent Merritt Hess Windermere Real Estate Co.

    7308 34th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /35

    $1,370,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    14911 81st Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,396,408

    Last Listing Agent Luke Blankenship KW North Sound

    14911 81st Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /39

    $555,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    20701 Staffordshire Ln, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,100

    Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Ritter Charter Real Estate

    20701 Staffordshire Ln, Poulsbo, WA 98370
  • /18

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    NKA S Granite Lake Rd, Cheney, WA 99004

    • Land
    • 58.93 Acres
    • $7,212 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Hendrickson Amplify Real Estate Services

    NKA S Granite Lake Rd, Cheney, WA 99004
  • /32

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    158 Williams Ave, Kelso, WA 98626

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,000

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Hansen Keller Williams West Sound

    158 Williams Ave, Kelso, WA 98626
  • /22

    $484,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8318 55th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,743

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Bowen Blue Emerald Real Estate Co.

    8318 55th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /13

    $1,199,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    4782 N Adams St, Camas, WA 98607

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,215,586

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Lacamas Hills - Huron Collection

    4782 N Adams St, Camas, WA 98607
  • /6

    $724,950

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    37425 30th Place S Unit Lot26, Federal Way, WA 98003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 279 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Lu KB Home Sales

    37425 30th Place S Unit Lot26, Federal Way, WA 98003
  • /35

    $549,950

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1317 60th St SE Unit A, Auburn, WA 98092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,941

    Last Listing Agent Josh Norris John L. Scott, Inc.

    1317 60th St SE Unit A, Auburn, WA 98092
  • /2

    $649,950

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    17112 126th St E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    KB Home Falling Water

    17112 126th St E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /19

    $742,500

    Sold May 13, 2026

    1710 Ludwig Rd, Snohomish, WA 98290

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,045

    Last Listing Agent Rhoda Kiely Daily Realty Group LLC

    1710 Ludwig Rd, Snohomish, WA 98290
  • /40

    $615,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    5001 California Ave SW Unit 103, Seattle, WA 98136

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $527/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,278

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Raffetto Rennie Group

    5001 California Ave SW Unit 103, Seattle, WA 98136
  • /40

    $2,795,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1461 29th Place NE, Issaquah, WA 98029

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $648/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,773,778

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Canero Windermere Real Estate Midtown

    1461 29th Place NE, Issaquah, WA 98029
  • /31

    $1,100,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    15022 38th Dr SE, Bothell, WA 98012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,011,264

    Last Listing Agent Gaurav Sood Skyline Properties, Inc.

    15022 38th Dr SE, Bothell, WA 98012
  • /28

    $59,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    14908 E Sprague Ave Unit 8, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $45/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Becker Katz Realty, Inc.

    14908 E Sprague Ave Unit 8, Spokane Valley, WA 99216
  • /34

    $502,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    1300 Yuma St, Milton, WA 98354

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $500/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,356

    Last Listing Agent Travis Morris Keller Williams Realty PS

    1300 Yuma St, Milton, WA 98354
  • /8

    $245,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    0 SW Camano Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • Land
    • 30,056 Sq Ft
    • $355,072 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 350 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Wade KW North Sound

    0 SW Camano Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /40

    $1,710,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5625 7th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $666/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,235,747

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Hartwich Lake & Company

    5625 7th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /24

    $419,995

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    10515 W Champion Rd, Cheney, WA 99004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,842

    D.R. Horton Needham Hill

    10515 W Champion Rd, Cheney, WA 99004
  • /26

    $733,950

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    20419 Myrtle Place E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar Tehaleh Glacier Pointe - Gallery Collection

    20419 Myrtle Place E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /10

    $1,882,568

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    4006 199th Place SE, Bothell, WA 98012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $644/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,726,000

    MainVue Homes Elmbrook - Single Family Homes

    4006 199th Place SE, Bothell, WA 98012
  • /39

    $436,560

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    10326 3rd St SE, Yelm, WA 98597

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,764

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Medchill Engel & Volkers Chambers Bay

    10326 3rd St SE, Yelm, WA 98597
  • /4

    $760,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2744 38th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $710/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,125,525

    Last Listing Agent Sam Basher John L Scott RE West Seattle

    2744 38th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126
  • /37

    $850,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    8410 9th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98106

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,429

    Last Listing Agent Christian Castro AgencyOne

    8410 9th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98106
  • /20

    $315,500

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    8915 10th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,961

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Vilvandre' Keller Williams Downtown Sea

    8915 10th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108
  • /28

    $330,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    834 E 4th St, Port Angeles, WA 98362

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 362 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,802

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Washburn RE/MAX Evergreen

    834 E 4th St, Port Angeles, WA 98362
  • /34

    $530,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    5615 NE 117th St, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,903

    Last Listing Agent Toni Waser Realty One Group Prestige

    5615 NE 117th St, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /29

    $1,000,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    13131 287th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,050,886

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Niemi HomeSmart One Realty

    13131 287th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home