92

Recently Sold Homes in 10992

Section Image
  • 18 Carlisle Way, Washingtonville, NY 10992

    $597,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    18 Carlisle Way, Washingtonville, NY 10992

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,882

    Last Listing Agent MaryBeth O'Hara Ellis Sotheby's Intl Realty

    18 Carlisle Way, Washingtonville, NY 10992
  • 21 Melissa Ln, Washingtonville, NY 10992

    $808,750 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    21 Melissa Ln, Washingtonville, NY 10992

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,046

    Last Listing Agent Terri Nakutavicius All Gem Properties Inc

    21 Melissa Ln, Washingtonville, NY 10992
  • 29 Burnett Way Unit 2G, Washingtonville, NY 10992

    $285,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    29 Burnett Way Unit 2G, Washingtonville, NY 10992

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,644

    Last Listing Agent Emma Djiya 1st Class Realty

    29 Burnett Way Unit 2G, Washingtonville, NY 10992
  • 1 Brook Dr Unit 11, Washingtonville, NY 10992

    $283,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1 Brook Dr Unit 11, Washingtonville, NY 10992

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,607

    Last Listing Agent Richard Froehlich RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    1 Brook Dr Unit 11, Washingtonville, NY 10992
  • 5 Fox Hollow Rd, Blooming Grove, NY 10914

    $710,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    5 Fox Hollow Rd, Blooming Grove, NY 10914

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,366

    Last Listing Agent Layla Rose Boyles Century 21 Realty Center

    5 Fox Hollow Rd, Blooming Grove, NY 10914
  • 36 Alexander Dr, Washingtonville, NY 10992

    $515,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    36 Alexander Dr, Washingtonville, NY 10992

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,824

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Biscow Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    36 Alexander Dr, Washingtonville, NY 10992
  • 160 Democracy Ln, Washingtonville, NY 10992

    $125,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    160 Democracy Ln, Washingtonville, NY 10992

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Baxter Keller Williams Realty

    160 Democracy Ln, Washingtonville, NY 10992
  • 5 Lark St, Washingtonville, NY 10992

    $405,000 Sold Sep 13, 2025

    5 Lark St, Washingtonville, NY 10992

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,840

    Last Listing Agent Tristen Sierra Coldwell Banker Realty

    5 Lark St, Washingtonville, NY 10992
  • 447 Clove Rd, Monroe, NY 10950

    $399,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    447 Clove Rd, Monroe, NY 10950

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,696

    Last Listing Agent Lazar Schvimmer Blooming Realty

    447 Clove Rd, Monroe, NY 10950
  • 2 Sean Ct, Rock Tavern, NY 12575

    $630,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2 Sean Ct, Rock Tavern, NY 12575

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,102

    Last Listing Agent Elsie Nunez Keller Williams Realty

    2 Sean Ct, Rock Tavern, NY 12575
  • 44 Felter Hill Rd, Monroe, NY 10950

    $575,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    44 Felter Hill Rd, Monroe, NY 10950

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,321

    Last Listing Agent Sidney Goto Ronin Real Estate

    44 Felter Hill Rd, Monroe, NY 10950
  • 0 Bull Rd, Rock Tavern, NY 12575

    $125,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    0 Bull Rd, Rock Tavern, NY 12575

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $83,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Goldstein Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    0 Bull Rd, Rock Tavern, NY 12575

Showing Results 81 - 92, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home