$193,500 Sold Feb 27, 2026
409 W 5th St, Foss, OK 73647
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,364 Sq Ft
- Built 1972
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $142/SF
- 67 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $183,107
Last Listing Agent Stacey Greb UNITED COUNTRY HEARD AUCTION & RE
409 W 5th St, Foss, OK 73647