137,792

Washtenaw County, MI Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $381,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft

    integrity 1830 Plan at Emerald Glen, Manchester, MI 48158

    The Integrity 1830 is a traditional 2-story floor plan with a footprint designed for optimal and inclusive living & storage.

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    509 Emerald Glen Dr Unit 38890372, Manchester, MI 48158
  • /17

    Starting at $1,365 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    608 Monroe St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    University Plaza

    (734) 821-6716

    608 Monroe St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • 2816 Bombridge Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    $269,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2816 Bombridge Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,038

    Last Listing Agent Xu Jiang Real Estate One-Troy

    2816 Bombridge Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
    • 1017 Bluestem Ln Unit 31, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Est $274,479 Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Bluestem Ln Unit 31, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1017 Bluestem Ln Unit 31, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,600
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Gagne RE/MAX Michigan

  • /16

    $576,512 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft

    1931 Elizabeth Ln, Ypsilanti, MI 48198

    This gorgeous new home at Prospect Pointe West is SOLD but we can build you one just like it! Welcome to the Charlotte plan, the Charlotte is a beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath Ranch that offers bright, open, and easy main floor living, with a seamless flow between the spacious Great Room and the inviting Kitchen. Large windows bring in tons of natural light, highlighting the homes elevated

    Anthony Lombardo Lombardo Realty

    1931 Elizabeth Ln, Ypsilanti, MI 48198
  • /17

    Starting at $654

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 4 Beds

    1000 N Huron River Dr, Ypsilanti, MI 48197

    Experience premium living at Peninsular Place Apartments in Ypsilanti, Michigan! Our community offers spacious one, two, three, and four-bedroom apartment homes, all of which come fully furnished. When you choose Peninsular Place as your home, you’ll enjoy individual bathrooms, full kitchens featuring a breakfast bar, an in-home washer & dryer, and so much more! We offer a generous study lounge

    Peninsular Place

    (734) 217-4343

    1000 N Huron River Dr, Ypsilanti, MI 48197
  • /11

    $536,500 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    402 S Main St, Chelsea, MI 48118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,522

    Last Listing Agent James Morrison Howard Hanna Real Estate

    402 S Main St, Chelsea, MI 48118
    • /80

      Est $808,586 Not Listed For Sale

      5116 Forest View Ct Unit 162, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5116 Forest View Ct Unit 162, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Tousa Cornerstone Real Estate

  • /69

    $489,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,819 Sq Ft

    4160 Boulder Pond Dr Unit 69, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    Welcome to this elegant townhome overlooking the serene pond at Stonebridge Golf Course. A grand staircase leads to the second-floor loft, creating an open and airy feel. The spacious living room features a cozy fireplace, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. This home offers 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths, including a convenient main-floor bedroom with a walk-in closet. The finished basement

    Judie Wu The Charles Reinhart Company

    4160 Boulder Pond Dr Unit 69, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /18

    Starting at $1,195

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 1 Bed

    715 S Forest Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    Forest Plaza is a beautiful 1920's vintage apartment building 2 blocks east of the Ross Business School. The building features 24 efficiency apartments and 34 one bedroom apartments. The building includes a passenger and freight elevator for your convenience.

    Forest Plaza Apartments

    (734) 205-1783

    715 S Forest Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • /55

    $698,500 Sold Nov 30, 2025

    2724 Aspen Ct Unit 13, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,892

    Last Listing Agent JoAnn Barrett Howard Hanna Real Estate

    2724 Aspen Ct Unit 13, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
    • /63

      Est $992,367 Not Listed For Sale

      3975 Waldenwood Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3975 Waldenwood Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $986,500
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Nelson Coldwell Banker Professionals

  • /52

    $520,490 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,763 Sq Ft

    1934 Elizabeth Ln, Ypsilanti, MI 48198

    TO BE BUILT! Build time is approx. 8-10 mths. New Homes in sought-after Superior Township! We offer ranch and colonial-style homes ranging from 1,533-2,816(+) sq. ft. Lombardo Homes proudly presents the AUSTIN in Prospect Pointe West - this home is a 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath colonial plan! This home offers a stunning entrance with a 2 story foyer and formal dining room. The spacious Great Room is open

    Anthony Lombardo Lombardo Realty

    1934 Elizabeth Ln, Ypsilanti, MI 48198
  • /35

    Starting at $1,281 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    4275 Eyrie Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    Nestled within a lush, woodland setting of Scio Township, the winding pathways within this community lead to a sparkling pool, community clubhouse, basketball court and large playground, all of which are hugged by green open lawn spaces.

    Lakestone Apartments

    (734) 821-6806

    4275 Eyrie Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /23

    $40,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    0 Hibbard St, Manchester, MI 48158

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $108,108 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Aldrich ERA Reardon - Brooklyn

    0 Hibbard St, Manchester, MI 48158
    • /27

      Est $352,949 Not Listed For Sale

      7172 Hitchingham Rd, Ypsilanti, MI 48197

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7172 Hitchingham Rd, Ypsilanti, MI 48197

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Stafford Jr. Gallatin Realty Co.

  • /37

    $450,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft

    8409 Crestshire Dr, Ypsilanti, MI 48197

    Experience the perfect blend of luxury and tranquility in this 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom ranch. Situated on a prime corner lot in an established subdivision minutes from everything. The property boasts exceptional curb appeal with professional landscaping and a tranquil pond featuring a custom waterfall. Outdoor living is maximized with a large upper deck and a walkout finished basement that leads

    Anne Loehr Redfin Corporation

    8409 Crestshire Dr, Ypsilanti, MI 48197
  • /13

    Starting at $1,025 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1632 Laurel Bay Dr, Ypsilanti, MI 48198

    Laurel Bay Apartments offers ground level apartments with private entry own private deck for lounging out in the summertime. We are located just minutes away from the University of Michigan, Eastern Michigan University and Washtenaw Community College, as well as I-94 and US-23. If you're looking for a peaceful environment to call home, then Laurel Bay is the perfect place for you!

    Laurel Bay

    (734) 822-7604

    1632 Laurel Bay Dr, Ypsilanti, MI 48198
  • 303 S Main St Unit 206, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    $395,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    303 S Main St Unit 206, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $595/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,885

    Last Listing Agent Jan Dijkers Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices The Loft Warehouse

    303 S Main St Unit 206, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
    • /27

      Est $433,962 Not Listed For Sale

      2512 Sequoia Pkwy, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2512 Sequoia Pkwy, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carena Townsend Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

  • /86

    $699,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft

    3162 Shamrock Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

    Welcome to this elegant, well-maintained, move-in-ready home in the desirable Foxfire community. Hardwood floors flow throughout the main level, complemented by a dramatic cathedral-ceiling living room and formal dining area. The kitchen features a center island and spacious breakfast nook, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Offering 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a private office with

    Judie Wu The Charles Reinhart Company

    3162 Shamrock Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48105
  • /22

    Starting at $1,395 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2230-2250 Dexter Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    New Management, Updated Apartments, On-going Improvements! For Lease: Maple Ridge Apartments Updated 2-Bedroom Location: Ann Arbor, MI (near U-M Campus & Downtown) Beds/Baths: 2 Bed / 1 Bath Parking: On-site Availability: Now (inquire for next available date) Rent/Deposit: Email for current pricing & move-in specials Why You'll Love It Prime location: Minutes to

    Mapleridge Apartments

    (734) 808-3755

    2230-2250 Dexter Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /66

    $325,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    306 Marvin St, Milan, MI 48160

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,984

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Restuccia Howard Hanna Real Estate

    306 Marvin St, Milan, MI 48160
    • 652 Peninsula Ct Unit 83, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

      Est $352,169 Not Listed For Sale

      652 Peninsula Ct Unit 83, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      652 Peninsula Ct Unit 83, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Defauw Sine & Monaghan LLC

  • /25

    $390,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft

    Integrity 1910 Plan at Emerald Glen, Manchester, MI 48158

    The Integrity 1910 is a traditional 2-story floor plan with a footprint designed for optimal and inclusive living & storage.

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    509 Emerald Glen Dr Unit 38890376, Manchester, MI 48158
  • /25

    Starting at $1,020 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    2976 Cascade Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    Carleton Court Apartments offers ground-level apartments with private entry and your very own private fenced in patio for lounging out in the summertime. We are located just minutes away from the University of Michigan, Eastern Michigan University and Washtenaw Community College, as well as I-94 and US-23. Carleton Court also resides in the Ann Arbor public school district, and is in perfect

    Carleton Court

    (734) 390-4995

    2976 Cascade Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • 823 Hawthorne Ave, Ypsilanti, MI 48198

    $170,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    823 Hawthorne Ave, Ypsilanti, MI 48198

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,953

    Last Listing Agent Mindi Rhodes Social House Real Estate Group LLC

    823 Hawthorne Ave, Ypsilanti, MI 48198
    • /62

      Est $1,084,030 Not Listed For Sale

      4932 Walnut Woods Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4932 Walnut Woods Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Bishop The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /61

    $565,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft

    2794 Ashcombe Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

    The home is also listed for rent. Opportunity knocks in North Oaks--this move-in ready home offers incredible value, complete with a fully equipped home theater and desirable upgrades throughout. The main level showcases a gourmet eat-in kitchen featuring a 36'' gas cooktop, ample counter space, and abundant cabinetry--perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen flows

    Kirk Glassel The Charles Reinhart Company

    2794 Ashcombe Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48105
  • /13

    Starting at $950 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    736 Campbell Ave, Ypsilanti, MI 48198

    Holding Fee: $468 (secures rental until move in, goes towards first months rent) Pet Friendly! Tours: Must be confirmed within 24 hours Apply Directly Here:

    Campbell Apartments

    (734) 519-7237

    736 Campbell Ave, Ypsilanti, MI 48198
  • /48

    $310,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1329 Stewart Dr Unit 16, Ypsilanti, MI 48198

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,340

    Last Listing Agent Jean Wedemeyer The Charles Reinhart Company

    1329 Stewart Dr Unit 16, Ypsilanti, MI 48198
    • /54

      Est $1,229,096 Not Listed For Sale

      1619 Granger Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1619 Granger Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Paterson @properties Christie's Int'lAA

  • /34

    $400,000 Open Fri 4:30PM - 6:30PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft

    6590 Robindale Dr, Ypsilanti, MI 48197

    Every detail done right. This turnkey 4-bedroom 2.5-bath bi-level in Partridge Creek is truly move-in ready. Fresh paint, new carpet, and professionally staged throughout. Main level features wood floors, a custom-built-in media wall with a linear electric fireplace, and an open-concept kitchen with an island and a stainless refrigerator that flows seamlessly into the living space. Over $70,000

    Tammi Ebenhoeh The Charles Reinhart Company

    6590 Robindale Dr, Ypsilanti, MI 48197
  • /20

    Starting at $1,595 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    817 Arch St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    Modern apartment building consisting of six units. The units have private entrances and most have balconies. All have updated kitchens with built-in microwaves, full-size gas ranges, built-in dishwashers, and garbage disposals, as well as air conditioning and double vanities.

    817 Arch St

    (734) 821-4948

    817 Arch St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • /33

    $489,900 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1307 Prescott Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $603/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,035

    Last Listing Agent Matt Dejanovich Real Estate One Inc

    1307 Prescott Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /83

      Est $945,092 Not Listed For Sale

      5305 Warren Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5305 Warren Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $831,004
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Taylor The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /41

    $671,115 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,224 Sq Ft

    1891 Elizabeth Ln, Ypsilanti, MI 48198

    This gorgeous new home at Prospect Pointe West is SOLD but we can build you one just like it! Welcome to the "Berkeley" plan - this 2 story colonial home has plenty of space for everyone with 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, an enclosed study, a loft area AND a walk out basement! Walking in the front door you are greeted with a spacious foyer. On one side, you have a formal dining area that connects to

    Anthony Lombardo Lombardo Realty

    1891 Elizabeth Ln, Ypsilanti, MI 48198
  • /35

    Starting at $1,325 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1537 Pine Valley Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    The Ivanhoe Apartments are your hideaway amid the city bustle. Our apartments which are nestled in the Pine Valley neighborhood of Ann Arbor, MI, combine sleek interiors and stylish amenities with an enviable address in one of the best places to live in America.Make your life easier with community perks like online payments, covered parking, and pet-friendly spaces, or enjoy stylish

    Ivanhoe

    (734) 390-4150

    1537 Pine Valley Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • 16501 Winters Rd, Grass Lake, MI 49240

    $550,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    16501 Winters Rd, Grass Lake, MI 49240

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,327

    Last Listing Agent Dan Klark Clients First, REALTORS®

    16501 Winters Rd, Grass Lake, MI 49240
    • /57

      Est $760,716 Not Listed For Sale

      4872 Greenook Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4872 Greenook Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Hines Charles By Reinhart

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home