719

Recently Sold Homes near Burchell High School

Section Image
  • /43

    $635,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2706 S Blaire Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,917

    Last Listing Agent The Walden Team Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group

    2706 S Blaire Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /49

    $554,850 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1958 Laurie Meadows Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Synergy Home Team Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Wasilla

    1958 Laurie Meadows Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /35

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    325 W Saint Ives Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,399

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Tanner Mock The Kristan Cole Team Branch Office Keller Williams Realty - Alaska Group

    325 W Saint Ives Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /60

    $379,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2050 E Totem Rd, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 290 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,757

    Last Listing Agent William Kendig Top of the World Realty LLC

    2050 E Totem Rd, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /21

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5471 W Birch Harbor Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,967

    Last Listing Agent Carmi Gubser Herrington and Company, LLC

    5471 W Birch Harbor Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /40

    $385,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    6154 W Neptune Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anita Raubeson Group Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Wasilla

    6154 W Neptune Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /13

    $65,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    711 Strathclyde Ln, Tanaina, AK 99654

    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $70,652 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,000

    Last Listing Agent Cher Shaw RE/MAX Dynamic Properties

    711 Strathclyde Ln, Tanaina, AK 99654
  • /56

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4280 S Headvic Ct, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,952

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Wright Elite Real Estate Group

    4280 S Headvic Ct, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /43

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    5940 Trinity Ave, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dean Nelson Real Broker - MLSAK.com

    5940 Trinity Ave, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /39

    $620,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    2543 S Evergreen Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,159

    Last Listing Agent The Crozier Team Elite Real Estate Group The Crozier Team Branch Office

    2543 S Evergreen Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /2

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1451 W Parks Hwy, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • Land
    • 5.94 Acres
    • $126,263 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,489

    Last Listing Agent Nick Halverson Alcan Realty

    1451 W Parks Hwy, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /61

    $565,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    4003 W Isla Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Mobley Herrington and Company, LLC

    4003 W Isla Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /2

    $424,800 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1815 S Foothills Blvd, Wasilla, AK 99623

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,223

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Mcilvain Hooligan Real Estate Hub

    1815 S Foothills Blvd, Wasilla, AK 99623
  • /18

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3470 W Wren St, Wasilla, AK 99623

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,184

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Shaw Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Wasilla

    3470 W Wren St, Wasilla, AK 99623
  • /70

    $549,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    2732 S Blaire Dr, Wasilla, AK 99623

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,002

2732 S Blaire Dr, Wasilla, AK 99623
  • /48

    $489,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    5385 W Lollybrock Dr, Wasilla, AK 99623

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,218

5385 W Lollybrock Dr, Wasilla, AK 99623
  • /8

    $98,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    300 W Ashbrook Dr, Wasilla, AK 99645

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $213,043 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 481 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Baker Northern Trust Real Estate

    300 W Ashbrook Dr, Wasilla, AK 99645
  • /4

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    15151 W Crest Place, Wasilla, AK 99652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn DeYoung Signature Real Estate Alaska

    15151 W Crest Place, Wasilla, AK 99652
  • /25

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    111 E Glen Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,440

111 E Glen Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /2

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    8181 S Knik Goose Bay Rd, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • Land
    • 21.75 Acres
    • $9,655 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MJ Motta-Gillis EXP Realty, LLC

    8181 S Knik Goose Bay Rd, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /71

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2046 W Cashatt Ave, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

2046 W Cashatt Ave, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /2

    $67,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    L2 B1 Bella Ridge Subdivision, Wasilla, AK 99623

    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $73,370 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

L2 B1 Bella Ridge Subdivision, Wasilla, AK 99623
  • /4

    $879,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    541 Wilmington Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • Land
    • 80 Acres
    • $11,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Johnson Alaska Statewide Realty Co

    541 Wilmington Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /46

    $734,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2610 W Angela Dr, Wasilla, AK 99623

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,790

    Last Listing Agent Dave Johnson Elite Real Estate Group

    2610 W Angela Dr, Wasilla, AK 99623
  • /23

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    2815 S Edelweiss Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 1 Bath
    • 280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $482/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,000

    Last Listing Agent Marina Cron The Kibe Lucas Team Keller Williams Alaska Advisors

    2815 S Edelweiss Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /9

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2431 W Trapline Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,416

    Last Listing Agent Rick Davids Sun Properties, LLC

    2431 W Trapline Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /14

    $105,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    4600 Redoubt Dr, Knik-Fairview, AK 99654

    • Land
    • 2.06 Acres
    • $50,971 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carson LeCren Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Wasilla

    4600 Redoubt Dr, Knik-Fairview, AK 99654
  • /27

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1501 W Vaunda Ave, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,316

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Cole Jack White Real Estate Mat Su

    1501 W Vaunda Ave, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /18

    $549,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1936 S Alliance Country Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

1936 S Alliance Country Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /20

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5401 W Hidden Paradise Rd, Meadow Lakes, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,500

5401 W Hidden Paradise Rd, Meadow Lakes, AK 99654
  • /47

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2950 W Telequana Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,905

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Wilson CORE Real Estate Group, LLC.

    2950 W Telequana Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /113

    $999,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4860 S Danielle St, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 12 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 4,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rmg Real Estate Group RMG Real Estate

    4860 S Danielle St, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /32

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1061 E Mulchatna Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,770

    Last Listing Agent Cortney Foos Coldwell Banker Endeavor Realty

    1061 E Mulchatna Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /2

    $509,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    3725 E Spruce Top Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,958

    Last Listing Agent Patricia O'Neil Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Wasilla

    3725 E Spruce Top Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /20

    $327,200 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2205 S Grand Birch Dr, Wasilla, AK 99623

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,284

    Last Listing Agent Huntley & Associates Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group

    2205 S Grand Birch Dr, Wasilla, AK 99623
  • /10

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    834 W Chigmit Cir, Knik-Fairview, AK 99654

    • Land
    • 41,382 Sq Ft
    • $262,105 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Palenske Signature Real Estate Alaska

    834 W Chigmit Cir, Knik-Fairview, AK 99654
  • /30

    $629,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    3360 N Bonnie Jim Ln, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hailee Rahm Signature Real Estate Alaska

    3360 N Bonnie Jim Ln, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /28

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3550 W Wren St, Wasilla, AK 99623

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,644

    Last Listing Agent Wolf Real Estate Herrington and Company, LLC

    3550 W Wren St, Wasilla, AK 99623
  • /89

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1560 E Pintail Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,570

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Boyer Solstice Realty

    1560 E Pintail Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /12

    $130,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    4751 Redoubt Dr, Knik-Fairview, AK 99654

    • Land
    • 3.4 Acres
    • $38,235 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

4751 Redoubt Dr, Knik-Fairview, AK 99654

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home