719

Recently Sold Homes near Burchell High School

Section Image
  • /45

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2256 W Carlsbad Place, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,796

    Last Listing Agent Rmg Real Estate Group RMG Real Estate

    2256 W Carlsbad Place, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /113

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    3230 N Eureka Cir, Tanaina, AK 99654

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,689

    Last Listing Agent Giacinto Paoletti Alaska Realty & Investments

    3230 N Eureka Cir, Tanaina, AK 99654
  • /21

    $313,498 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    6811 W Joes Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,300

    Last Listing Agent Janice Lobaugh Real Estate Brokers of Alaska

    6811 W Joes Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /2

    $479,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2611 W Angela Dr, Wasilla, AK 99623

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,604

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Rogers Elite Real Estate Group Soldotna Branch

    2611 W Angela Dr, Wasilla, AK 99623
  • /46

    $337,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 13, 2025

    575 W Gail Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,883

    Last Listing Agent Alaska Built Real Estate Group Alaska Built Real Estate LLC

    575 W Gail Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /30

    $155,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2661 W Megans Cir, Wasilla, AK 99623

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,393

    Last Listing Agent McKenzie Labuda Signature Real Estate Alaska

    2661 W Megans Cir, Wasilla, AK 99623
  • /39

    $595,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2430 N Merissa's Way, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Parberry Jack White Real Estate Mat Su

    2430 N Merissa's Way, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /59

    $595,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2079 W Spruce Ave, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 8 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,835

    Last Listing Agent Polly Reutov Frontier Realty

    2079 W Spruce Ave, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /28

    $374,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    3851 S Well Site Rd, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,779

    Last Listing Agent Huntley & Associates Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group

    3851 S Well Site Rd, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /45

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2660 N Jasper Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,188

    Last Listing Agent Joline Millon EXP Realty, LLC

    2660 N Jasper Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /55

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4250 N Chignaki Pond Cir, Wasilla, AK 99623

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,764

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Venne-Smith Jack White Real Estate Mat Su

    4250 N Chignaki Pond Cir, Wasilla, AK 99623
  • /28

    $344,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    925 E Goldendale Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,504

    Last Listing Agent Alisa Parrent Firebird Realty, LLC

    925 E Goldendale Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /5

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1574 N Copper Creek Rd, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,093

    Last Listing Agent Rick Davids Sun Properties, LLC

    1574 N Copper Creek Rd, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /2

    $67,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    L4 B1 Bella Ridge Subdivision, Wasilla, AK 99623

    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $73,370 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anita Raubeson Group Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Wasilla

    L4 B1 Bella Ridge Subdivision, Wasilla, AK 99623
  • /37

    $319,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3474 N Wolverine Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,220

3474 N Wolverine Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /2

    $850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    230 W Swanson Ave, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • Land
    • 2.26 Acres
    • $376,106 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,363

    Last Listing Agent Marina Cron The Kibe Lucas Team Keller Williams Alaska Advisors

    230 W Swanson Ave, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /45

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    621 E Sage Rd, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,412

    Last Listing Agent Allisha Sena Tanner Group Premier Real Estate

    621 E Sage Rd, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /59

    $480,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1101 E Dan St, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,903

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Miller Jack White Real Estate Mat Su

    1101 E Dan St, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /43

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1055 E Susitna Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,560

    Last Listing Agent Ben Kinney Team Real Broker Wasilla

    1055 E Susitna Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /56

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1151 E Dunedin St, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,448

    Last Listing Agent Rmg Real Estate Group RMG Real Estate

    1151 E Dunedin St, Wasilla, AK 99654

Showing Results 681 - 719, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home