8

Homes for Sale in 23180

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $369,000

    • Land
    • 44.12 Acres
    • $8,364 per Acre

    Rt 17 Tidewater Trail, Water View, VA 23180

    Rare opportunity to acquire a beautiful parcel of farm and timberland in a great location for enhanced investment. Approx. 30 acres farmed and the balance is wooded. Zoning allows many uses including residential, lighter commercial, subdivisions, etc...

    Agent Photo

    Eric Johnson

    Mason Realty, Inc.

    (804) 532-4842

    Rt 17 Tidewater Trail, Water View, VA 23180
  • /117

    $1,850,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,792 Sq Ft

    296 Granville Bay Rd, Lancaster, VA 22503

    Discover your dream lifestyle in this stunning waterfront haven- Pinetop Landing contains 4042 s.f.(County tax card shows 3292 h.s.f, but does not show the recently finished 1500 s.f. basement). With 4 bedrooms and 3 full and 2 half bathrooms, including a luxurious 280 sq. ft. primary suite, this home caters to both comfort and sophistication. The heart of the home features a grand living area

    Thomas Kimmitt Middle Bay Realty - K

    296 Granville Bay Rd, Lancaster, VA 22503
  • /2

    $220,000

    • Land
    • 28.5 Acres
    • $7,719 per Acre

    0 Waterview Rd Unit 2504013, Middlesex, VA 23180

    28.50-acre parcel located on Waterview Rd in Middlesex County (Tax Map 8-54). Beautiful wooded acreage in LDR zoning,ideal for residential, agricultural, or recreational use (buyer to verify). No assigned civic number. Buyer responsible for confirming acreage, boundaries, soil/perk, zoning, utilities, and intended use. Important Note: All offers must be subject to Court Approval For more

    Antonio Tedesco A. Tedesco Realty LLC

    0 Waterview Rd Unit 2504013, Middlesex, VA 23180
  • /2

    $369,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft

    64 Parrotts Creek Ln, Water View, VA 23180

    New construction in Water View featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, LVP flooring and ceramic tiled baths, a kitchen with granite counter tops and island. The home has an open floor plan with vaulted ceilings. Only a few minutes from Urbanna and a public boat ramp.

    Jeff Brooks Hometown Realty

    64 Parrotts Creek Ln, Water View, VA 23180
  • /18

    $175,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,093 Sq Ft

    6271 Tidewater Trail, Church View, VA 23032

    3 bedroom cape with large eat-in kitchen, dining room, living room feature wood floors and plenty of attic storage. This unique property has huge potential and is located on nice sized lot with expansive deck and detached shed. Conveniently located in central Middlesex it is an easy commute to nearby shopping and employement centers.

    Melissa Polonsky Rob White Realty LLC

    6271 Tidewater Trail, Church View, VA 23032
  • /2

    $220,000

    • Land
    • 28.5 Acres
    • $7,719 per Acre

    0 Water View Rd Unit 202500402, Middlesex County, VA 23180

Antonio Tedesco A. Tedesco Realty LLC

    0 Water View Rd Unit 202500402, Middlesex County, VA 23180
  • /2

    $220,000

    • Land
    • 28.5 Acres
    • $7,719 per Acre

    28.5ac Water View Rd, Water View, VA 23180

Antonio Tedesco A. Tedesco Realty LLC

    28.5ac Water View Rd, Water View, VA 23180
  • /19

    $274,500

    $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft

    127 Parrotts Creek Ln, Water View, VA 23180

    Water View area of Middlesex County, Ranch style house with 2 bedrooms, 1 1/2 bathrooms, large living room, nice bonus room and florida room on the rear of the house. fresh paint, updated kitchen, **new carpet** new HVAC system**automatic standby generator, 2 storage sheds, public boat ramp nearby

    R.D. Johnson Mason Realty, Inc.

    127 Parrotts Creek Ln, Water View, VA 23180
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home