680

Homes in ZIP Code 06702

Section Image
    • 45 Cherry St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      Est $454,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Cherry St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      • Studio
      • 3,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      45 Cherry St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherina Baker SB Realty Group, LLC

    • 325 E Main St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 E Main St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      • 21 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 17,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      325 E Main St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,975,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Sheehan Oxford Realty

    • 1108 E Main St, Waterbury, CT 06705

      Est $420,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      1108 E Main St, Waterbury, CT 06705

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1108 E Main St, Waterbury, CT 06705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Waldde Valdez Modern Day Real Estate

    • 21 Taylor St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      Est $331,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Taylor St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      21 Taylor St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,375
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erik Vazquez Coldwell Banker

    • 19 Taylor St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      Est $322,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Taylor St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      19 Taylor St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Sheehan Oxford Realty

    • 15 Taylor St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      Est $341,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Taylor St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      15 Taylor St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,375
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Todd Sargent Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 28 Taylor St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      Est $382,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Taylor St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      • 10 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      28 Taylor St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ronny Modiano Amity Realty Group, LLC

    • 4 Rutledge St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      Est $271,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Rutledge St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      4 Rutledge St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 248% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,900
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ben Weinberg Brass Moon Realty

    • 18 Wall St, Waterbury, CT 06705

      Est $297,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Wall St, Waterbury, CT 06705

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      18 Wall St, Waterbury, CT 06705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Breglia Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 31 Wall St, Waterbury, CT 06705

      Est $331,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Wall St, Waterbury, CT 06705

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      31 Wall St, Waterbury, CT 06705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Newman KW Legacy Partners

    • 14 Welton St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      Est $323,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Welton St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      • 6 Beds
      • 3,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      14 Welton St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Godfrey Campbell RE/MAX RISE

    • 18 Welton St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      Est $364,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Welton St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      18 Welton St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Todd Sargent Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 20 Cherry St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      Est $289,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Cherry St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      20 Cherry St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,500
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mayer Behrend Mary Helen Levine Real Estate LLC

    • 61 Laurel St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      Est $392,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Laurel St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      61 Laurel St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Miale KW Legacy Partners

    • 19 Laurel St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      Est $404,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Laurel St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      • 10 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      19 Laurel St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paige Slocum William Raveis Real Estate

    • 491 Meadow St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      Est $354,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      491 Meadow St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      491 Meadow St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Omari Williams Besmatch Real Estate

    • 20 Albert Place, Waterbury, CT 06702

      Est $397,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Albert Place, Waterbury, CT 06702

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      20 Albert Place, Waterbury, CT 06702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Castagnet Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 18 Ann St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      Est $305,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Ann St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1865
      18 Ann St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dwayne Jones King Realty Group LLC

    • 132 Central Ave, Waterbury, CT 06702

      Est $289,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Central Ave, Waterbury, CT 06702

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      132 Central Ave, Waterbury, CT 06702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Sheehan Oxford Realty

    • 136 Central Ave, Waterbury, CT 06702

      Est $275,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Central Ave, Waterbury, CT 06702

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      136 Central Ave, Waterbury, CT 06702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ian Ross Mia Realty LLC

    • 67 Hillside Ave, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Est $255,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Hillside Ave, Waterbury, CT 06710

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      67 Hillside Ave, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Andrikis West View Properties, LLC

    • 37 2nd Ave, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 2nd Ave, Waterbury, CT 06710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      37 2nd Ave, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • 127 Central Ave, Waterbury, CT 06702

      Est $268,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Central Ave, Waterbury, CT 06702

      • 8 Beds
      • 3,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      127 Central Ave, Waterbury, CT 06702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 305 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judith Caputo Advantage Realty Group, Inc.

    • 102 Prospect St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Prospect St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      • 5,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      102 Prospect St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Sheehan Oxford Realty

    • /2

      Est $246,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Prospect St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      115 Prospect St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Iveth Vilchez IVT Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 E Main St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      707 E Main St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Chris Jahn Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 E Main St Unit 1, Waterbury, CT 06702

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      711 E Main St Unit 1, Waterbury, CT 06702

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent ALEX VELEZIS Velezis Realty

    • /2

      Est $344,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Silver St Unit 2, Waterbury, CT 06705

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      44 Silver St Unit 2, Waterbury, CT 06705

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kenyatta Davis Mark Tavares Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Cherry St Unit 2, Waterbury, CT 06702

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      45 Cherry St Unit 2, Waterbury, CT 06702

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jaziba Tajildeen Better Living Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Central Ave Unit 3, Waterbury, CT 06702

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      37 Central Ave Unit 3, Waterbury, CT 06702

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Denzell Smith eXp Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 High St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      12 High St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Shelley White William Raveis Real Estate

    • 1118 E Main St, Waterbury, CT 06705

      Not Listed For Sale

      1118 E Main St, Waterbury, CT 06705

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      1118 E Main St, Waterbury, CT 06705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,200
      • Aug 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Don Orsini Don Orsini Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $446,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      779 E Main St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      779 E Main St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sali Barolli Fercodini Properties, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $294,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 William St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      14 William St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Sirois Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 29 William St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      Est $173,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 William St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      29 William St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Nov 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mark Mermelstein eXp Realty

    • 2 Kenyon St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      Est $330,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Kenyon St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      2 Kenyon St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 603% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Jun 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mark Tavares Mark Tavares Realty, LLC

    • 10 Kenyon St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      Est $358,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Kenyon St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      10 Kenyon St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Cozzi Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 53 Wall St, Waterbury, CT 06705

      Est $320,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Wall St, Waterbury, CT 06705

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      53 Wall St, Waterbury, CT 06705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 765% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • May 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Barry Mackiewicz A-Gold Action Realty

    • 61 Wall St, Waterbury, CT 06705

      Est $295,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Wall St, Waterbury, CT 06705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      61 Wall St, Waterbury, CT 06705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 325 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • May 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Toledo Toledo Realty

    • 50 William St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      Est $345,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 William St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      • 9 Beds
      • 3,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      50 William St, Waterbury, CT 06702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jan 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mike Grady Brass City Homes Real Est. LLC

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home