8,081

Properties in ZIP Code 06704

Section Image
    • 2516 N Main St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $266,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      2516 N Main St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2516 N Main St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Sargent Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 42 Valentino Dr, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $355,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Valentino Dr, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      42 Valentino Dr, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,735
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Burke Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 263 Perkins Ave Unit 1, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $93,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      263 Perkins Ave Unit 1, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      263 Perkins Ave Unit 1, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kearns Great Estates, CT

    • 30 Edgehill Ave, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $280,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Edgehill Ave, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      30 Edgehill Ave, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronny Modiano Amity Realty Group, LLC

    • 521 Chase Ave, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $240,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 Chase Ave, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      521 Chase Ave, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Kirouac DB Associates of CT, LLC

    • 1 Crystal Terrace, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $299,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Crystal Terrace, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1 Crystal Terrace, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liliane Miller Amity Realty Group, LLC

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $288,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mario Friello RE/MAX

    • 591 Columbia Boulevard Extension, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $313,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      591 Columbia Boulevard Extension, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      591 Columbia Boulevard Extension, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Aurigemma Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 176 Monmouth Ave, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $255,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 Monmouth Ave, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      176 Monmouth Ave, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaron Chaplin eXp Realty

    • 161 Monmouth Ave, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $396,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Monmouth Ave, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      161 Monmouth Ave, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dee Ceylan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 205 Monmouth Ave, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $289,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Monmouth Ave, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      205 Monmouth Ave, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Kane Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 138 Monmouth Ave, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $318,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Monmouth Ave, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      138 Monmouth Ave, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Rousseau Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 100 Chester Ave, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $239,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Chester Ave, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      100 Chester Ave, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Krisavage Coldwell Banker

    • 55 Chester Ave, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $287,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Chester Ave, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      55 Chester Ave, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Strol William Raveis Real Estate

    • 95 Chester Ave, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $249,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Chester Ave, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      95 Chester Ave, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Marucci Better Living Realty, LLC

    • 107 Middlesex St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $296,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Middlesex St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      107 Middlesex St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angeline Fazzina Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 151 Pembroke Ave, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $199,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Pembroke Ave, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      151 Pembroke Ave, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Perrin West View Properties, LLC

    • 436 Farmwood Rd, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $335,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      436 Farmwood Rd, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      436 Farmwood Rd, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Beckett, Jr. Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 77 Carnation Ln, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $319,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Carnation Ln, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      77 Carnation Ln, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Dumoi Amity Realty Group, LLC

    • 55 Holiday Hill, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $307,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Holiday Hill, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      55 Holiday Hill, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Lombardi, ABR, GRI Fercodini Properties, Inc.

    • 119 Starlet Ln, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $313,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Starlet Ln, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      119 Starlet Ln, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dziedzic Precision Realty LLC

    • 57 Starlet Ln, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $326,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Starlet Ln, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      57 Starlet Ln, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Luchina Coldwell Banker

    • 22 Ellsworth Ave, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $272,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Ellsworth Ave, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      22 Ellsworth Ave, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 244 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mayer Behrend Mary Helen Levine Real Estate LLC

    • 33 Ellsworth Ave, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $261,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Ellsworth Ave, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      33 Ellsworth Ave, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Mele Houlihan Lawrence

    • 59 Ellsworth Ave, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $277,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Ellsworth Ave, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      59 Ellsworth Ave, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ana Pritchard Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 222 Judith Ln Unit 6, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $189,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Judith Ln Unit 6, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      222 Judith Ln Unit 6, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonya R. Nevins Star Realty LLC

    • 388 Perkins Ave Unit 5-11, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $133,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      388 Perkins Ave Unit 5-11, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      388 Perkins Ave Unit 5-11, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael DiCarlo Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 388 Perkins Ave Unit 1-2, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $132,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      388 Perkins Ave Unit 1-2, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      388 Perkins Ave Unit 1-2, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Peluso G & W Real Estate

    • 1069 Cooke St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $323,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      1069 Cooke St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1069 Cooke St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Kastner Realty 3 CT

    • 46 Terrace Ave, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $393,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Terrace Ave, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1874
      46 Terrace Ave, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

• 30 Terrace Ave, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $380,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Terrace Ave, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      30 Terrace Ave, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christian Flores mygoodagent

    • 16 Terrace Ave, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $247,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Terrace Ave, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      16 Terrace Ave, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ANDREA GARCIA eRealty Advisors, Inc.

    • 488 Perkins Ave Unit 5-6, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $155,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      488 Perkins Ave Unit 5-6, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      488 Perkins Ave Unit 5-6, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,500
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wilson Lamas Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 53 Hanover St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $242,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Hanover St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      53 Hanover St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ronny Modiano Amity Realty Group, LLC

    • 8 Patterson Ct, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $275,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Patterson Ct, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      8 Patterson Ct, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimone Vassell eXp Realty

    • 12 Patterson Ct, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $267,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Patterson Ct, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      12 Patterson Ct, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Grady Brass City Homes Real Est. LLC

    • 1 Patterson Ct, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $374,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Patterson Ct, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1 Patterson Ct, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 29, 2024

• 41 Manville St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $258,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Manville St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      41 Manville St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gavin Thompson YellowBrick Real Estate LLC

    • 19 Manville St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $246,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Manville St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1844
      19 Manville St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Freedman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 29 Chapel St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Est $296,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Chapel St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      29 Chapel St, Waterbury, CT 06704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Salvatore mygoodagent

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home