2,834

Homes in ZIP Code 06710

Section Image
    • 6 Fairview St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Est $280,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Fairview St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      6 Fairview St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 409% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jul 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Drakeley Drakeley Real Estate, Inc.

    • 258 Cooke St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Not Listed For Sale

      258 Cooke St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      • 2 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 4,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      258 Cooke St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Last Sold Summary

      • $26/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Aug 16, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Byron Francis Omni Point Realty, LLC

    • 250 Cooke St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Est $423,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Cooke St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      250 Cooke St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 895% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,575
      • Jul 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Fern Nadolny Farmingbury Real Estate Inc

    • 26 Woodlawn Terrace, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Est $295,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Woodlawn Terrace, Waterbury, CT 06710

      • 9 Beds
      • 4,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      26 Woodlawn Terrace, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jason Arcuri eXp Realty

    • 260 Pine St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Est $321,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Pine St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      260 Pine St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Sep 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Marge Yorrie Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 222 Pine St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Est $410,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Pine St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      • 10 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      222 Pine St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 291% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jun 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Don Sciarretto Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 24 Columbia Blvd, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Est $303,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Columbia Blvd, Waterbury, CT 06710

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      24 Columbia Blvd, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Apr 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Cronin, ABR,e-PRO,GRI,PSC William Raveis Real Estate

    • 275 Pine St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 Pine St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      275 Pine St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Last Sold Summary

      • $16/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Feb 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Don Orsini West View Properties, LLC

    • 285 Cooke St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Cooke St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      285 Cooke St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Last Sold Summary

      • $68/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Rodriguez Quality Homes of Waterbury

    • 25 Chauncey St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Est $249,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Chauncey St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      25 Chauncey St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 601% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,520
      • Nov 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Larose Larose Properties LLC

    • 43 Chauncey St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Est $246,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Chauncey St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      43 Chauncey St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 238% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Mar 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ronny Modiano Amity Realty Group, LLC

    • 28 Columbia Blvd, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Est $367,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Columbia Blvd, Waterbury, CT 06710

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      28 Columbia Blvd, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,800
      • Dec 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mark Tavares Mark Tavares Realty, LLC

    • 65 Cables Ave Unit 22, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Est $204,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Cables Ave Unit 22, Waterbury, CT 06710

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      65 Cables Ave Unit 22, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Nov 13, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Ledewitz Pulse Realty LLC

    • 65 Cables Ave Unit 20, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Est $203,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Cables Ave Unit 20, Waterbury, CT 06710

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      65 Cables Ave Unit 20, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mary Helen Levine Mary Helen Levine Real Estate LLC

    • 65 Cables Ave Unit 19, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Est $207,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Cables Ave Unit 19, Waterbury, CT 06710

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      65 Cables Ave Unit 19, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Feb 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Bredenberg Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 65 Cables Ave Unit 10, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Est $211,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Cables Ave Unit 10, Waterbury, CT 06710

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      65 Cables Ave Unit 10, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Feb 21, 2020

• /2

      Est $461,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Columbia Blvd, Waterbury, CT 06710

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      15 Columbia Blvd, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Last Sold Summary

• 209 Cooke St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Est $369,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Cooke St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      • 11 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      209 Cooke St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 468% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Nov 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Fernando Barreiro Lamacchia Realty

    • 229 Cooke St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Est $302,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Cooke St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      229 Cooke St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 455% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,500
      • Jan 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brian Cyr Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $298,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Irving St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1799
      28 Irving St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Costa United Realty

    • 219 Woodlawn Terrace, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Est $409,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Woodlawn Terrace, Waterbury, CT 06710

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      219 Woodlawn Terrace, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 382% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jun 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lana Ogrodnik Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 216 Willow St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Est $272,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Willow St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      216 Willow St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 249% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 250 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Jul 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Latoya Laureano KW Legacy Partners

    • 8 Ridgewood St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Est $356,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Ridgewood St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      • 9 Beds
      • 3,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      8 Ridgewood St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 891% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Apr 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ted Zuk Homes Plus of Connecticut

    • 10 Willow Ct, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Est $291,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Willow Ct, Waterbury, CT 06710

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      10 Willow Ct, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 207% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Nov 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mychelle Gilbert Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 266 Willow St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Est $424,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      266 Willow St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      • 2 Beds
      • 3,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      266 Willow St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 338% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,700
      • Jul 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Deschenes Fercodini Properties, Inc.

    • 15 Arch St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Est $311,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Arch St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      15 Arch St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Apr 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Eric Teixeira William Raveis Real Estate

    • 202 Woodlawn Terrace, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Est $362,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Woodlawn Terrace, Waterbury, CT 06710

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      202 Woodlawn Terrace, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 262% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Mar 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Fernando Barreiro Lamacchia Realty

    • 65 Cables Ave Unit 4, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Est $207,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Cables Ave Unit 4, Waterbury, CT 06710

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      65 Cables Ave Unit 4, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mark Tavares Mark Tavares Realty, LLC

    • 65 Cables Ave Unit 7, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Est $212,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Cables Ave Unit 7, Waterbury, CT 06710

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      65 Cables Ave Unit 7, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Jul 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Levi Judqin Brass Moon Realty

    • 215 Willow St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Est $274,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Willow St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      215 Willow St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Mar 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mike Grady Brass City Homes Real Est. LLC

    • 233 Willow St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Est $304,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Willow St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      233 Willow St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Aug 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Sheehan Oxford Realty

    • 251 Willow St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Est $246,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Willow St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      251 Willow St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 279% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Apr 16, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ronny Modiano Amity Realty Group, LLC

    • 11 Ludlow St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Est $224,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Ludlow St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      11 Ludlow St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 226% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,900
      • Jul 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ronny Modiano Amity Realty Group, LLC

    • 21 Ludlow St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Ludlow St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      21 Ludlow St, Waterbury, CT 06710

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Sep 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Bennett eXp Realty

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $355,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths