7,654

Homes in ZIP Code 06385

Section Image
    • 30 Linda Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $491,178 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Linda Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      30 Linda Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Strycharz William Pitt

    • 8 Leary Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $524,670 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Leary Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8 Leary Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Lusher RE/MAX

    • 16 Laurel St, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $653,342 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Laurel St, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      16 Laurel St, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zoe Zrakas William Raveis Real Estate

    • 5 Latimer Ct, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $495,048 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Latimer Ct, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5 Latimer Ct, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Lusher RE/MAX

    • 12 Lark St, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $349,697 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Lark St, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      12 Lark St, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Petrizzi RE/MAX

    • 58 Lamphere Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $462,690 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Lamphere Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      58 Lamphere Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Poola William Raveis Real Estate

    • 7 Kenyon Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $317,892 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Kenyon Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      7 Kenyon Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,700
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Mermelstein eXp Realty

    • 22 Jordan Terrace, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $556,169 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Jordan Terrace, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      22 Jordan Terrace, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Bowes RE/MAX

    • 11 Hilltop Terrace, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $363,118 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Hilltop Terrace, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      11 Hilltop Terrace, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,100
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Davis Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 15 Highland Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $585,841 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Highland Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      15 Highland Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

• 13 Highland Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $381,302 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Highland Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      13 Highland Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Stebbins Assist 2 Sell/Stebbins Buyer & Sellers Realty

    • 27 High St, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $402,750 Not Listed For Sale

      27 High St, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      27 High St, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Fountain William Pitt

    • 16 Harbor View Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $366,548 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Harbor View Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      16 Harbor View Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Timmons Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 4 Hamel Ct, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $322,038 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Hamel Ct, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4 Hamel Ct, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ferdinand Giacinto RE/MAX

    • 1 Hamel Ct, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $375,410 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Hamel Ct, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1 Hamel Ct, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Alves Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 36 Greentree Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $538,991 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Greentree Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      36 Greentree Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Terry RE/MAX

    • 27 Greentree Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $501,766 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Greentree Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      27 Greentree Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Eldridge Schilke Realty, LLC

    • 21 Greenfield St, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $440,556 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Greenfield St, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      21 Greenfield St, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,300
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hinebaugh Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 208 Great Neck Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $1,096,520 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Great Neck Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      208 Great Neck Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nassim Saad RE/MAX

    • 174 Great Neck Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $407,486 Not Listed For Sale

      174 Great Neck Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      174 Great Neck Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy O'Loughlin RE/MAX

    • 19 Perkins Farm Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $1,165,294 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Perkins Farm Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      19 Perkins Farm Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Heenan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 133 Great Neck Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $572,262 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Great Neck Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      133 Great Neck Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isabella Malek Malek Real Estate

    • 99 Great Neck Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $496,372 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Great Neck Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      99 Great Neck Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Ryder mygoodagent

    • 5 Grabner Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $483,151 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Grabner Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5 Grabner Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nassim Saad RE/MAX

    • 41 Goshen Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $376,425 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Goshen Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      41 Goshen Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Rubin William Raveis Real Estate

    • 33 Goshen Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $300,247 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Goshen Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      33 Goshen Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cavasino RE/MAX

    • 49 Gilead Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $321,910 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Gilead Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      49 Gilead Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Wilder Rydon Realty, LLC

    • 51 4th Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $511,138 Not Listed For Sale

      51 4th Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      51 4th Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Heenan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 41 4th Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $423,925 Not Listed For Sale

      41 4th Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      41 4th Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Stafford Brass Moon Realty

    • 5 4th Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $349,272 Not Listed For Sale

      5 4th Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5 4th Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Nebelung Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 30 Forest St, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $415,942 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Forest St, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      30 Forest St, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Poola William Raveis Real Estate

    • 7 Foot Ct, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $546,295 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Foot Ct, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7 Foot Ct, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Korpi Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 25 5th Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $533,612 Not Listed For Sale

      25 5th Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      25 5th Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Traci Pazzaglia Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 3 Edgewood Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $448,008 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Edgewood Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3 Edgewood Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nassim Saad RE/MAX

    • 12 E Bishop St, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $462,196 Not Listed For Sale

      12 E Bishop St, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      12 E Bishop St, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Garner William Pitt

    • 7 Dubreuil Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $432,032 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Dubreuil Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7 Dubreuil Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Myers RE/MAX

    • 16 Doyle Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $493,150 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Doyle Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      16 Doyle Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stan Mickus CENTURY 21 Shutters & Sails

    • 45 Douglas Ln, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $450,035 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Douglas Ln, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      45 Douglas Ln, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Martone Lamacchia Realty

    • 22 Deerfield Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $411,548 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Deerfield Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      22 Deerfield Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Espinosa RE/MAX

    • 16 Deerfield Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $427,514 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Deerfield Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      16 Deerfield Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Gaudette William Pitt

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home