178

Recently Sold Waterford, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /17

    $349,990 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    114 Red Lion Ct, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    114 Red Lion Ct, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /10

    $265,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2157 Almira Ave, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Wiessner Joe Wiessner Realty LLC

    2157 Almira Ave, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /63

    $450,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    336 Sapling Way, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,442

    Last Listing Agent Jason Galante Real Broker, LLC

    336 Sapling Way, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /32

    $452,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    21 Josie Ln, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,224

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Jarrell RE/MAX Community-Williamstown

    21 Josie Ln, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /29

    $420,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    125 Ebbetts Dr, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,532

    Last Listing Agent Mary Kolanko Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    125 Ebbetts Dr, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /27

    $325,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1088 Lincoln Ave, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,027

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Nestoras BHHS Fox & Roach-Mt Laurel

    1088 Lincoln Ave, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /28

    $280,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    123 Crosley Dr, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,358

    Last Listing Agent Ricky Mauriello RE/MAX Community-Williamstown

    123 Crosley Dr, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /24

    $428,442 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2430 Richards Ave, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,243

    Last Listing Agent Tashell Demby BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    2430 Richards Ave, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /36

    $195,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2289 Almira Ave, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,226

    Last Listing Agent Jan Elwell RE/MAX Preferred - Vineland

    2289 Almira Ave, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /2

    $125,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    437 Pennington Ave, Waterford Works, NJ 08089

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,186

    Last Listing Agent Sam Lepore Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    437 Pennington Ave, Waterford Works, NJ 08089
  • /20

    $249,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    108 Shoreline Dr, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,439

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Rifkin Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    108 Shoreline Dr, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /30

    $350,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    54 Woodvale Dr, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,099

    Last Listing Agent Val Nunnenkamp Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    54 Woodvale Dr, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /43

    $260,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    125 Crosley Dr, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,859

    Last Listing Agent Renee Nichols Sureway Realty

    125 Crosley Dr, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /2

    $201,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    33 Briarcliff Rd, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $121/SF

    Current Estimated Value $342,667

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Regan Real Broker, LLC

    33 Briarcliff Rd, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    121 Crosley Dr, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,531

    Last Listing Agent Charles Maimone Century 21 Reilly Realtors

    121 Crosley Dr, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /36

    $120,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2136 Atco Ave, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,657

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Petrillo BHHS Fox & Roach-Cherry Hill

    2136 Atco Ave, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /29

    $273,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    194 Gibbons Ct, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ian Rossman BHHS Fox & Roach-Mt Laurel

    194 Gibbons Ct, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /46

    $460,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    639 Jackson Rd, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,475

    Last Listing Agent Sam Goodwin Realty Mark Advantage

    639 Jackson Rd, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /51

    $425,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2442 Almira Ave, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,110

    Last Listing Agent Jody Pagliuso BHHS Fox & Roach-Medford

    2442 Almira Ave, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /47

    $403,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    893 Willow Way, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,490

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Kain Century 21 Reilly Realtors

    893 Willow Way, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /25

    $220,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    15 Harvard Rd, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,754

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Gorman Keller Williams - Main Street

    15 Harvard Rd, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /20

    $305,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    353 Gardens Ave, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,868

    Last Listing Agent Jim and Dawn Thompson Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    353 Gardens Ave, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /2

    $935,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    717 Pestleton Rd, Waterford Works, NJ 08089

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $906,607

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Butewicz Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton

    717 Pestleton Rd, Waterford Works, NJ 08089
  • /33

    $392,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    61 Shoreline Dr, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,765

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Pestridge EXP Realty, LLC

    61 Shoreline Dr, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /40

    $430,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    807 Ashford Terrace, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,360

    Last Listing Agent Dave Beach Real Broker, LLC

    807 Ashford Terrace, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /5

    $175,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    193 Jackson Rd, Berlin, NJ 08009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $75/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,259

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Walther Keller Williams - Main Street

    193 Jackson Rd, Berlin, NJ 08009
  • /29

    $278,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    142 Baker Ave, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,966

    Last Listing Agent Mel Jones Ellis Group Property Management LLC

    142 Baker Ave, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /13

    $241,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    202 Bartal Ct, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,338

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Kiyatkin BHHS Fox & Roach-Marlton

    202 Bartal Ct, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /36

    $424,900 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    15 Harvard Rd, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,754

15 Harvard Rd, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /40

    $375,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    19 Deerpond Blvd, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,869

    Last Listing Agent Debra Loggia Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    19 Deerpond Blvd, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /39

    $292,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    2245 Laurie Ct, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,655

    Last Listing Agent Summer Arnold Century 21 Reilly Realtors

    2245 Laurie Ct, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /13

    $239,500 Sold May 06, 2026

    205 Hendricks Ave, Waterford Works, NJ 08089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,527

    Last Listing Agent Linda Marotta Weichert Realtors-Mullica Hill

    205 Hendricks Ave, Waterford Works, NJ 08089
  • /24

    $330,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2207 5th St, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea LaFountaine Joe Wiessner Realty LLC

    2207 5th St, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /21

    $330,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    908 Hillside Dr, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,615

    Last Listing Agent Rosemary Band Weichert Realtors-Medford

    908 Hillside Dr, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /30

    $325,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    191 Villas Ct, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,246

    Last Listing Agent Amanda 'Mandy' Fredericks EXP Realty, LLC

    191 Villas Ct, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /26

    $310,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    538 3rd St, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,219

    Last Listing Agent Robert Greenblatt Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

    538 3rd St, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /26

    $328,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    9 Pin Oak Dr, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,250

    Last Listing Agent Morgan DiVello RE/MAX Community-Williamstown

    9 Pin Oak Dr, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /24

    $280,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    15 Colgate Rd, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,472

    Last Listing Agent CAITYLN MACRIE Crowley & Carr, Inc.

    15 Colgate Rd, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /23

    $395,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2323 Ashland Ave, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,359

2323 Ashland Ave, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /27

    $304,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    13 Cornell Rd, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,747

    Last Listing Agent Robert Cuccinello Homes and Land Brokers Inc

    13 Cornell Rd, Atco, NJ 08004

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home