1,594

Recently Sold Waterford Township, MI Homes

Section Image
  • 5510 Berkley Dr, Waterford, MI 48327

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5510 Berkley Dr, Waterford, MI 48327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 278 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,125

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Leach Schwartz Properties LLC

    5510 Berkley Dr, Waterford, MI 48327
  • 779 Joyceil Dr, Waterford, MI 48328

    $253,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    779 Joyceil Dr, Waterford, MI 48328

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,961

    Last Listing Agent Cooper Brown RE/MAX Eclipse

    779 Joyceil Dr, Waterford, MI 48328
  • 7672 Olde Sturbridge Trail, Clarkston, MI 48348

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    7672 Olde Sturbridge Trail, Clarkston, MI 48348

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,863

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Curry Signature Sotheby's International Realty Bham

    7672 Olde Sturbridge Trail, Clarkston, MI 48348
  • 1241 Cambridge Cir, Waterford, MI 48327

    $376,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1241 Cambridge Cir, Waterford, MI 48327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,055

    Last Listing Agent Rick Barren KW Showcase Realty

    1241 Cambridge Cir, Waterford, MI 48327
  • 6128 Northrup Dr, Waterford, MI 48329

    $310,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6128 Northrup Dr, Waterford, MI 48329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,181

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hamilton National Realty Centers, Inc

    6128 Northrup Dr, Waterford, MI 48329
  • 581 S Winding Dr, Waterford, MI 48328

    $375,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    581 S Winding Dr, Waterford, MI 48328

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,315

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Hubel @properties Christie's Int'l R.E. Birmingham

    581 S Winding Dr, Waterford, MI 48328
  • 837 Hidden Terrace, Waterford, MI 48327

    $290,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    837 Hidden Terrace, Waterford, MI 48327

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,138

    Last Listing Agent Joe Militello EXP Realty LLC

    837 Hidden Terrace, Waterford, MI 48327
  • 2903 Elba Ave, Waterford, MI 48329

    $135,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2903 Elba Ave, Waterford, MI 48329

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,745

    Last Listing Agent Katie Brown HomeSmart LLC

    2903 Elba Ave, Waterford, MI 48329
  • 405 Woodstone Rd Unit 31, Waterford, MI 48327

    $240,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    405 Woodstone Rd Unit 31, Waterford, MI 48327

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,545

    Last Listing Agent Constance Garner 3DX Real Estate LLC Troy

    405 Woodstone Rd Unit 31, Waterford, MI 48327
  • Vacant Land Tackles Dr, White Lake Charter Township, MI 48386

    $45,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    Vacant Land Tackles Dr, White Lake Charter Township, MI 48386

    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $39,130 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $61,500

    Last Listing Agent Georgia Heppard Markoul Mutual Realty, LLC

  • 42 S Avery Rd, Waterford, MI 48328

    $265,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    42 S Avery Rd, Waterford, MI 48328

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,355

    Last Listing Agent Christina Gennari KW Domain

    42 S Avery Rd, Waterford, MI 48328
  • 8876 Sandycrest Dr, White Lake, MI 48386

    $355,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    8876 Sandycrest Dr, White Lake, MI 48386

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,139

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Norris The Brand Real Estate

    8876 Sandycrest Dr, White Lake, MI 48386
  • 7871 Caberfae Trail, Clarkston, MI 48348

    $455,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    7871 Caberfae Trail, Clarkston, MI 48348

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,876

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Schaefer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Est

    7871 Caberfae Trail, Clarkston, MI 48348
  • 3608 Lake Oakland Shores Dr, Waterford, MI 48329

    $325,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3608 Lake Oakland Shores Dr, Waterford, MI 48329

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,222

    Last Listing Agent Chantel Hines Keller Williams Lakeside

    3608 Lake Oakland Shores Dr, Waterford, MI 48329
  • 2500 Mann Rd Unit 134, Clarkston, MI 48346

    $44,900

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2500 Mann Rd Unit 134, Clarkston, MI 48346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $31/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Dantes Dantes Manufactured Homes, LLC

    2500 Mann Rd Unit 134, Clarkston, MI 48346
  • 2380 Lansbury Dr, Waterford, MI 48329

    $422,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2380 Lansbury Dr, Waterford, MI 48329

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,789

    Last Listing Agent Shane Wilson DOBI Real Estate

    2380 Lansbury Dr, Waterford, MI 48329
  • 1087 Edgeorge St, Waterford, MI 48327

    $299,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1087 Edgeorge St, Waterford, MI 48327

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,102

    Last Listing Agent John Kurczak Keller Williams Paint Creek

    1087 Edgeorge St, Waterford, MI 48327
  • 1374 Hillcrest Dr, Waterford, MI 48327

    $265,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1374 Hillcrest Dr, Waterford, MI 48327

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,369

    Last Listing Agent Monte Bertram National Realty Centers, Inc

    1374 Hillcrest Dr, Waterford, MI 48327
  • 1012 La Salle Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

    $210,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1012 La Salle Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,224

    Last Listing Agent David Gittens Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    1012 La Salle Ave, Waterford, MI 48328
  • 5479 Woodcreek Ct Unit 13, Clarkston, MI 48348

    $656,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    5479 Woodcreek Ct Unit 13, Clarkston, MI 48348

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,501

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Zarghami Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

    5479 Woodcreek Ct Unit 13, Clarkston, MI 48348

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home