7,632

Properties in ZIP Code 53185

Section Image
    • 4420 Field Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

      Est $466,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      4420 Field Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4420 Field Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renata Greeley Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 4538 Sunset Rd, Waterford, WI 53185

      Est $540,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      4538 Sunset Rd, Waterford, WI 53185

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4538 Sunset Rd, Waterford, WI 53185

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renata Greeley Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 4920 Elm Island Ln, Waterford, WI 53185

      Est $663,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      4920 Elm Island Ln, Waterford, WI 53185

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4920 Elm Island Ln, Waterford, WI 53185

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chad Schmidt 1st Choice Properties

    • 4944 Elm Island Cir, Waterford, WI 53185

      Est $1,113,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      4944 Elm Island Cir, Waterford, WI 53185

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4944 Elm Island Cir, Waterford, WI 53185

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renata Greeley Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 4918 Elm Island Cir, Waterford, WI 53185

      Est $907,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      4918 Elm Island Cir, Waterford, WI 53185

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4918 Elm Island Cir, Waterford, WI 53185

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $841,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rae Ann Peters Legacy Realty Group LLC

    • 28933 Elm Island Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

      Est $310,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      28933 Elm Island Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      28933 Elm Island Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Doering Doering & Co Real Estate, LLC

    • 4104 N River Bay Rd, Waterford, WI 53185

      Est $330,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      4104 N River Bay Rd, Waterford, WI 53185

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4104 N River Bay Rd, Waterford, WI 53185

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Gobis RE/MAX

    • 28921 Kramer Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

      Est $492,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      28921 Kramer Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      28921 Kramer Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Young Abundance Real Estate

    • 4514 Empire Ln, Waterford, WI 53185

      Est $958,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      4514 Empire Ln, Waterford, WI 53185

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4514 Empire Ln, Waterford, WI 53185

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Manojlo Verzich Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4604 Empire Ln, Waterford, WI 53185

      Est $473,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      4604 Empire Ln, Waterford, WI 53185

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4604 Empire Ln, Waterford, WI 53185

      Last Sold Summary

      • 194 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan Kallas Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    • 4612 Empire Ln, Waterford, WI 53185

      Est $845,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      4612 Empire Ln, Waterford, WI 53185

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4612 Empire Ln, Waterford, WI 53185

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Pitts Pitts Brothers & Associates, LLC

    • 4616 Empire Ln, Waterford, WI 53185

      Est $1,279,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      4616 Empire Ln, Waterford, WI 53185

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4616 Empire Ln, Waterford, WI 53185

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,150
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renata Greeley Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 29032 Kramer Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

      Est $613,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      29032 Kramer Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      29032 Kramer Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

• 28702 Tamarack Trail, Waterford, WI 53185

      Est $972,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      28702 Tamarack Trail, Waterford, WI 53185

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      28702 Tamarack Trail, Waterford, WI 53185

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Corinne Fales RE/MAX

    • 4728 S Loomis Rd, Waterford, WI 53185

      Est $508,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      4728 S Loomis Rd, Waterford, WI 53185

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4728 S Loomis Rd, Waterford, WI 53185

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Halbach 1st Choice Properties

    • 5110 S Loomis Rd, Waterford, WI 53185

      Est $983,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      5110 S Loomis Rd, Waterford, WI 53185

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5110 S Loomis Rd, Waterford, WI 53185

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Perry Froemming Realty LLC

    • 28712 Gawin Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

      Not Listed For Sale

      28712 Gawin Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      28712 Gawin Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

      Last Sold Summary

      • $387/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Toebe RE/MAX

    • 28600 Gawin Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

      Est $724,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      28600 Gawin Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      28600 Gawin Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

• 5135 Bayfield Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

      Est $657,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      5135 Bayfield Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5135 Bayfield Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hupke Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 30846 River Ridge Ct, Waterford, WI 53185

      Est $579,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      30846 River Ridge Ct, Waterford, WI 53185

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,477 Sq Ft
      30846 River Ridge Ct, Waterford, WI 53185

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renata Greeley Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 5010 Mesa Ct, Waterford, WI 53185

      Est $868,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      5010 Mesa Ct, Waterford, WI 53185

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5010 Mesa Ct, Waterford, WI 53185

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Baak Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 30939 River Bend Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

      Est $566,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      30939 River Bend Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      30939 River Bend Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bluel&Co Team* The Real Estate Studio

    • 5224 Bayfield Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

      Est $694,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      5224 Bayfield Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5224 Bayfield Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Delisa Yaeger Keller Williams Momentum

    • 5038 Bayfield Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

      Est $854,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      5038 Bayfield Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5038 Bayfield Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Fabian Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 5028 Bayfield Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

      Est $626,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      5028 Bayfield Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5028 Bayfield Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Delisa Yaeger Keller Williams Momentum

    • 4958 Bayfield Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

      Est $575,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      4958 Bayfield Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4958 Bayfield Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Delisa Yaeger Keller Williams Momentum

    • 4952 Bayfield Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

      Est $769,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      4952 Bayfield Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4952 Bayfield Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Halbach 1st Choice Properties

    • 4948 Bayfield Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

      Est $642,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      4948 Bayfield Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4948 Bayfield Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hoffmann Team* RE/MAX

    • 5233 Riverside Rd, Waterford, WI 53185

      Est $1,058,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      5233 Riverside Rd, Waterford, WI 53185

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5233 Riverside Rd, Waterford, WI 53185

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ben Ambroch Redfin Corporation

    • 5011 Riverside Rd, Waterford, WI 53185

      Est $1,085,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      5011 Riverside Rd, Waterford, WI 53185

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5011 Riverside Rd, Waterford, WI 53185

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christine Jasser d'aprile properties, LLC Lake Geneva

    • 30814 Pleasant View Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

      Est $511,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      30814 Pleasant View Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,575 Sq Ft
      30814 Pleasant View Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Scaffidi Scaffidi Real Estate LLC

    • 30921 Shady Ln, Waterford, WI 53185

      Est $446,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      30921 Shady Ln, Waterford, WI 53185

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      30921 Shady Ln, Waterford, WI 53185

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Singsheim Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    • 5404 Center Ln, Waterford, WI 53185

      Est $314,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      5404 Center Ln, Waterford, WI 53185

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5404 Center Ln, Waterford, WI 53185

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Arntzen The Wisconsin Real Estate Group

    • 5619 Contour Rd, Waterford, WI 53185

      Est $255,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      5619 Contour Rd, Waterford, WI 53185

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5619 Contour Rd, Waterford, WI 53185

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Young Mundy Real Est Group* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    • 5408 Scenery Rd, Waterford, WI 53185

      Est $519,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      5408 Scenery Rd, Waterford, WI 53185

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5408 Scenery Rd, Waterford, WI 53185

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renata Greeley Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 5737 Scenery Rd, Waterford, WI 53185

      Est $802,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      5737 Scenery Rd, Waterford, WI 53185

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5737 Scenery Rd, Waterford, WI 53185

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rae Ann Peters Legacy Realty Group LLC

    • /28

      Est $1,269,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      29035 War Bonnet Ln, Waterford, WI 53185

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      29035 War Bonnet Ln, Waterford, WI 53185

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Burgoon Compass

    • 30830 Grand Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

      Est $150,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      30830 Grand Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

      30830 Grand Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sullivan Integrity Real Estate Team LLC

    • 4740 Riverside Rd, Waterford, WI 53185

      Est $670,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      4740 Riverside Rd, Waterford, WI 53185

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,067 Sq Ft
      4740 Riverside Rd, Waterford, WI 53185

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Elverman Century 21 Benefit Realty

    • 5852 N River Bay Rd, Waterford, WI 53185

      Est $860,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      5852 N River Bay Rd, Waterford, WI 53185

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      5852 N River Bay Rd, Waterford, WI 53185

      Last Sold Summary

      • 193% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,500
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erik Ulvog ERA MyPro Realty

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home