7,365

Properties in ZIP Code 62298

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $282,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 S Library St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      712 S Library St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Meegan eXp Realty

    • /34

      Est $262,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      716 S Library St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      716 S Library St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hank Keller Williams Pinnacle

    • /32

      Est $206,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 Morrison Ave, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      624 Morrison Ave, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacey LaCroix Strano & Associates

    • /26

      Est $172,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Morrison Ave, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      608 Morrison Ave, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,500
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Hines Tammy Mitchell Hines & Co.

    • /20

      Est $186,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 Morrison Ave, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      617 Morrison Ave, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Monica Schmidt eXp Realty

    • /35

      Est $229,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 S Market St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      510 S Market St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Ann Murray Century 21 Advantage

    • /19

      Est $202,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Oak St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      213 Oak St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Monica Schmidt eXp Realty

    • /38

      Est $233,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 S Library St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      507 S Library St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Rusteberg Century 21 Advantage

    • /29

      Est $228,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Hickory St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      313 Hickory St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,500
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Hines Tammy Mitchell Hines & Co.

    • /23

      Est $195,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Hickory St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      315 Hickory St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hank Keller Williams Pinnacle

    • /32

      Est $227,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Walnut St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      312 Walnut St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,100
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mandy McGuire Keller Williams Pinnacle

    • /12

      Est $197,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Stiening St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      507 Stiening St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Viktoriia Kovel Keller Williams Pinnacle

    • /32

      Est $240,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Mary Dr, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      515 Mary Dr, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Frierdich Century 21 Advantage

    • /3

      Est $433,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Silver Creek Ln, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3 Silver Creek Ln, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Marsh Red Door Realty Group Inc

    • /58

      Est $536,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Silver Creek Ln, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2 Silver Creek Ln, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Rusteberg Century 21 Advantage

    • /19

      Est $342,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 Paul Dr, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      422 Paul Dr, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Monica Schmidt eXp Realty

    • /39

      Est $184,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 Mobile St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      513 Mobile St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,750
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Kipping RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $183,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Walnut St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      403 Walnut St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,500
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Welge RE/MAX Preferred

    • /30

      Est $209,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Walnut St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      413 Walnut St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacey LaCroix Strano & Associates

    • /27

      Est $192,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 S Moore St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      403 S Moore St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,900
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mandy McGuire Keller Williams Pinnacle

    • /32

      Est $309,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Lakeview Dr, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      610 Lakeview Dr, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Frierdich Century 21 Advantage

    • /33

      Est $216,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Station W, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      26 Station W, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mandy McGuire Keller Williams Pinnacle

    • /21

      Est $174,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Station W, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      18 Station W, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Monica Schmidt eXp Realty

    • /21

      Est $188,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Station W, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      10 Station W, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Traci Biffar Welcome Home Real Estate Llc

    • /43

      Est $192,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Station W, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3 Station W, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tina LaChance Strano & Associates

    • /30

      Est $215,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Janice Dr, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      416 Janice Dr, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hank Keller Williams Pinnacle

    • /37

      Est $193,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Park St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      606 Park St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,600
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hank Keller Williams Pinnacle

    • /31

      Est $218,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Willow Ln, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      705 Willow Ln, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hank Keller Williams Pinnacle

    • /72

      Est $281,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Morrison Ave, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      310 Morrison Ave, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,900
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg Kipping RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $260,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 S Market St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      404 S Market St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Monica Schmidt eXp Realty

    • /36

      Est $178,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 S Main St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      328 S Main St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Kipping RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $175,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 S Church St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      404 S Church St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ann Wright Just Wright Realty

    • /4

      Est $157,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 E 4th St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      307 E 4th St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Meier RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $247,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 W 4th St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      210 W 4th St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,200
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Scott Keller Williams Marquee

    • /49

      Est $296,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 W 4th St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      312 W 4th St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judy Fruth-Long RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $349,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 W 4th St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      111 W 4th St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Rusteberg Century 21 Advantage

    • /24

      Est $241,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 W 3rd St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      306 W 3rd St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,500
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Monica Schmidt eXp Realty

    • /26

      Est $145,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 W 3rd St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      308 W 3rd St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Frierdich Century 21 Advantage

    • /46

      Est $200,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 S Church St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      114 S Church St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Meier RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $140,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 W Mill St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      300 W Mill St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Cannon Chuck Baer Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home