7,365

Properties in ZIP Code 62298

Section Image
    • /62

      Est $597,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      3241 Cedar Ridge Ln, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3241 Cedar Ridge Ln, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Frierdich Century 21 Advantage

    • /31

      Est $402,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 Weller Ct, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      808 Weller Ct, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,500
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Mitchell Keller Williams Pinnacle

    • /18

      Est $315,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      722 Ridge Rd Unit A, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      722 Ridge Rd Unit A, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Broderick Metro Realty

    • /58

      Est $784,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      535 Covington Dr, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      535 Covington Dr, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Hines Tammy Mitchell Hines & Co.

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      7800 D Rd, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7800 D Rd, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Mitchell Keller Williams Pinnacle

    • /44

      Est $432,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      1122 Oak Creek Ln, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1122 Oak Creek Ln, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Meegan eXp Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 H Rd, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • Studio
      0 H Rd, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,888
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Chandler Property Peddler, Inc

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 H Rd, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • Studio
      0 H Rd, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Chandler Property Peddler, Inc

    • /4

      Est $42,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 Oak Creek Ln, Waterloo, IL 62298

      910 Oak Creek Ln, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Meegan eXp Realty

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Eagle Ct, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      107 Eagle Ct, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mandy McGuire Keller Williams Pinnacle

    • /52

      Est $439,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      452 Hayden Dr, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      452 Hayden Dr, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,682
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Raquel Vice Century 21 Advantage

    • /40

      Est $453,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      456 Hayden Dr, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      456 Hayden Dr, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,447
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Raquel Vice Century 21 Advantage

    • /42

      Est $391,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 Glenbriar Dr, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      806 Glenbriar Dr, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pattie Middendorf Coldwell Banker Brown Realtors

    • /22

      Est $393,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      819 Glenbriar Dr, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      819 Glenbriar Dr, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Hines Tammy Mitchell Hines & Co.

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Yukon Ct Unit 6, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      221 Yukon Ct Unit 6, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carla Mercer eXp Realty

    • /43

      Est $428,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      949 Creekside Dr, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      949 Creekside Dr, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Meegan eXp Realty

    • /6

      Est $395,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      5800 Crowe Farm Rd, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • Studio
      5800 Crowe Farm Rd, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brent Ludwig Genstone Realty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Bradford Ln, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 12 Beds
      • 12 Baths
      • 10,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      229 Bradford Ln, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Barnes Nester Realty

    • /41

      Est $445,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      1055 Creekside Dr, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1055 Creekside Dr, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Meegan eXp Realty

    • /29

      Est $387,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      913 Oak Creek Ln, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      913 Oak Creek Ln, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christina Karr RE/MAX Preferred

    • /51

      Est $457,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      1050 Creekside Dr, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1050 Creekside Dr, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Don Carrington Worth Clark Realty

    • /3

      Est $440,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      1114 Castle Green Dr, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1114 Castle Green Dr, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,731
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Hines Tammy Mitchell Hines & Co.

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Chester St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      000 Chester St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Jan 05, 2022

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Chester St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      0 Chester St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Chandler Property Peddler, Inc

    • /6

      Est $422,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 Glenbriar Dr, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      810 Glenbriar Dr, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • Last Sold Price $377,900
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Hines Tammy Mitchell Hines & Co.

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Washington St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      260 Washington St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mandy McGuire Keller Williams Pinnacle

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 Hayden Dr, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      524 Hayden Dr, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,682
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Raquel Vice Century 21 Advantage

    • /15

      Est $375,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      823 Glenbriar Dr, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      823 Glenbriar Dr, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,900
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Hines Tammy Mitchell Hines & Co.

    • /38

      Est $490,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      7130 Clayton Rd, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7130 Clayton Rd, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mandy McGuire Keller Williams Pinnacle

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Xxx Lrc Rd Unit 21050117, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • Studio
      0 Xxx Lrc Rd Unit 21050117, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Meier RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $395,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      1014 Creekside Dr, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1014 Creekside Dr, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Meegan eXp Realty

    • /3

      Est $542,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Kaleb Ct, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      315 Kaleb Ct, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,162
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Raquel Vice Century 21 Advantage

    • /8

      Est $456,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      724 Prairie Place, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      724 Prairie Place, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Welge RE/MAX Preferred

    • /48

      Est $466,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      1217 Kirk Ln, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1217 Kirk Ln, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 263 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Welge RE/MAX Preferred

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 N Library St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      309 N Library St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carla Mercer eXp Realty

    • /79

      Est $616,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 East Haven, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      813 East Haven, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Hines Tammy Mitchell Hines & Co.

    • /7

      Est $154,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      8172 D, Waterloo, IL 62298

      8172 D, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Hines Tammy Mitchell Hines & Co.

    • /2

      Est $438,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      1012 Oak Creek Ln, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1012 Oak Creek Ln, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • Last Sold Price $354,180

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hank Keller Williams Pinnacle

    • /4

      Est $549,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      476 Hayden Dr, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      476 Hayden Dr, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,100
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Raquel Vice Century 21 Advantage

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      5450 Kk Rd, Waterloo, IL 62298

      5450 Kk Rd, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,500
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Ruhl RE/MAX

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home