44

Recently Sold Homes in 53594

Section Image
  • /3

    $180,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    380 Adams St, Waterloo, WI 53594

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,823

    Last Listing Agent Musa Jallow Restaino & Associates

    380 Adams St, Waterloo, WI 53594
  • /27

    $161,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    146 S Washington St, Waterloo, WI 53594

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,580 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,678

    Last Listing Agent Marine Yoo Real Broker LLC

    146 S Washington St, Waterloo, WI 53594
  • /64

    $405,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1080 Jaystone Terrace, Waterloo, WI 53594

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,082

    Last Listing Agent Richard Nelson RE/MAX Property Shop

    1080 Jaystone Terrace, Waterloo, WI 53594
  • /11

    $950,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    N7323 Rock Lake Rd, Lake Mills, WI 53551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $936,947

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Ramsey Shine Realty

    N7323 Rock Lake Rd, Lake Mills, WI 53551

Showing Results 41 - 44, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home