9,085

Watertown, CT Homes

Section Image
    • 245 Cherry Ave Unit D11, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $214,895 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Cherry Ave Unit D11, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      245 Cherry Ave Unit D11, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Russell Antonacci Realtyworx, LLC

    • 87 Cannon Ridge Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $297,679 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Cannon Ridge Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      87 Cannon Ridge Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Lupo The Agency

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $268,524 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Russ Majancik Country Manor Realty

    • 64 Cannon Ridge Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $304,424 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Cannon Ridge Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      64 Cannon Ridge Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Sorrenti Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 35 Cannon Ridge Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $332,177 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Cannon Ridge Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      35 Cannon Ridge Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Cabral West View Properties, LLC

    • 2 Cannon Ridge Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $305,650 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Cannon Ridge Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2 Cannon Ridge Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Lombardi, ABR, GRI Fercodini Properties, Inc.

    • 120 Cannon Ridge Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $316,416 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Cannon Ridge Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      120 Cannon Ridge Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Columb Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 135 Cayuga Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $73,652 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Cayuga Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1948
      135 Cayuga Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Len Schwartz Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 60 Seminole Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $326,475 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Seminole Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      60 Seminole Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Soraida Valentin-Trotman Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 9 Cayuga Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $325,488 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Cayuga Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      9 Cayuga Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Farin Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 197 Sylvan Lake Rd, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $404,344 Not Listed For Sale

      197 Sylvan Lake Rd, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      197 Sylvan Lake Rd, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Albert RE/MAX

    • 102 Norway St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $348,461 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Norway St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      102 Norway St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Schienda Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 208 Sylvan Lake Rd, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $397,612 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Sylvan Lake Rd, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      208 Sylvan Lake Rd, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vasco Silva Great Estates, CT

    • 180 Norway St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $271,193 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Norway St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      180 Norway St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,900
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Geraci BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 60 Norway St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $347,234 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Norway St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      60 Norway St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Glahn William Pitt

    • 215 di Nunzio Rd, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $289,092 Not Listed For Sale

      215 di Nunzio Rd, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      215 di Nunzio Rd, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Stango Coldwell Banker Realty 2000

    • 109 Tarbell Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $289,101 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Tarbell Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      109 Tarbell Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 272 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Lanese Vitale Realty

    • 7 Orlando St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $398,770 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Orlando St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7 Orlando St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Andrikis West View Properties, LLC

    • 43 Fiume St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $364,446 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Fiume St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      43 Fiume St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Rotatori Paul Joseph Real Estate

    • 80 Charlotte St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $353,797 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Charlotte St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      80 Charlotte St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Oliver Dave Jones Realty, LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home