Not Listed For Sale
1810 4th St NW, Watertown, SD 57201
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,348 Sq Ft
- Built 2023
Last Sold Summary
- $222/SF
- 35 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $299,900
- Apr 15, 2024
Last Listing Agent Jim Pieper JP REAL ESTATE
Not Listed For Sale
1810 4th St NW, Watertown, SD 57201
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jim Pieper JP REAL ESTATE
$50,000 Pending
L6 B8 37th St SW, Watertown, SD 57201
L6 B8 37th St SW, Watertown, SD 57201$485,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026
307 23rd Ave NW, Watertown, SD 57201
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $489,572
Last Listing Agent ALEXA TOLLEY THE REALTY TEAM
307 23rd Ave NW, Watertown, SD 57201Est $296,919 Not Listed For Sale
1161 3rd St NW, Watertown, SD 57201
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jill Schoenefeld PLATINUM REALTY, INC.
$372,400 Sold May 20, 2025
2112 2nd Ave SE Unit 3, Watertown, SD 57201
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Traci Stephens HAUGAN NELSON REALTY, INC
2112 2nd Ave SE Unit 3, Watertown, SD 57201Not Listed For Sale
426 N Park St, Watertown, SD 57201
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nash Colberg HAUGAN NELSON REALTY, INC
$230,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025
409 8th St NW, Watertown, SD 57201
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $227,678
Last Listing Agent Joe Snyder DIAMOND REALTY
409 8th St NW, Watertown, SD 57201Est $149,620 Not Listed For Sale
714 4th St SW, Watertown, SD 57201
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jim Aesoph AESOPH REAL ESTATE INC.
$225,000 Pending
1154 3rd St NW, Watertown, SD 57201
MORGAN HOFF REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS
$393,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025
411 17th St NE, Watertown, SD 57201
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $399,863
Last Listing Agent Joe Snyder DIAMOND REALTY