10,031

Properties in ZIP Code 04901

Section Image
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Patriots Dr, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      91 Patriots Dr, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Boucher Summit Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $350,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Chickadee Trail Unit 15, Winslow, ME 04901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      15 Chickadee Trail Unit 15, Winslow, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Clifford Surette Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $158,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 River Rd, Benton, ME 04901

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      8 River Rd, Benton, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Gilman Century 21 Nason Realty

    • /39

      Est $318,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Denico Ln, Benton, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      20 Denico Ln, Benton, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Fraser Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 S Reynolds Rd, Winslow, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      333 S Reynolds Rd, Winslow, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,900
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hawkes OWN REAL ESTATE

    • /23

      Est $368,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      494 Morrill Rd, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      494 Morrill Rd, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Harrison Wolfington Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    • /30

      Est $265,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Augusta Rd, Winslow, ME 04901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      130 Augusta Rd, Winslow, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,200
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Sivret Real Broker

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Village Green Rd, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      70 Village Green Rd, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $41/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Michaud Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $390,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 6 Peach Tree Ln, Winslow, ME 04901

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1992
      Lot 6 Peach Tree Ln, Winslow, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 503% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 359 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,816
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sabra Hayden Surette Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $195,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Mar Val Terrace Unit F1, Winslow, ME 04901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5 Mar Val Terrace Unit F1, Winslow, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Peters Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Rancourt Ave, Winslow, ME 04901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      26 Rancourt Ave, Winslow, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alisha Gillespie Surette Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $248,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Spring St, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      12 Spring St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Boulerice New England Realty Group LLC

    • /39

      Est $162,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 E Benton Rd, Benton, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      181 E Benton Rd, Benton, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Corrow Real Broker

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Bellevue St, Winslow, ME 04901

      • 5 Baths
      • 4,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2 Bellevue St, Winslow, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Jolicoeur EXP Realty

    • /18

      Est $212,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      1548 Benton Ave, Benton, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1548 Benton Ave, Benton, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Theriault Adams Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $357,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Meadow Dr, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      23 Meadow Dr, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Nottonson Keller Williams Realty

    • /37

      Est $139,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Monk Rd, Benton, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      67 Monk Rd, Benton, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corey Lee Real Broker

    • /69

      Est $287,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      1242 Clinton Ave, Benton, ME 04901

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1242 Clinton Ave, Benton, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,500
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Moxcey Century 21 Nason Realty

    • /52

      Est $454,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Barnet Ave, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      34 Barnet Ave, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Clifford Surette Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $96,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Barnet Ave, Waterville, ME 04901

      43 Barnet Ave, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Jolicoeur EXP Realty

    • /53

      Est $170,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Moor St, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      11 Moor St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ida Earle RE/MAX

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Randall Rd, Winslow, ME 04901

      27 Randall Rd, Winslow, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,500
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie McAllister McAllister Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $315,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Booker Ave, Benton, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      21 Booker Ave, Benton, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Davis Allied Realty

    • /46

      Est $284,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Bowie Ln Unit 4, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4 Bowie Ln Unit 4, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,500
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Moxcey Century 21 Nason Realty

    • /57

      Est $312,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Benton Ave, Winslow, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      116 Benton Ave, Winslow, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Robbins Samantha Mckague Real Broker

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Benton Ave, Winslow, ME 04901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      85 Benton Ave, Winslow, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 388% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Gilman Century 21 Nason Realty

    • /27

      Est $291,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Kennebec Dr, Benton, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      34 Kennebec Dr, Benton, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alice MacKenzie Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    • /72

      Est $276,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Neck Rd, Benton, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      111 Neck Rd, Benton, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kara Bickford Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 Bassett Rd, Winslow, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      337 Bassett Rd, Winslow, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $91/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,900
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Jolicoeur EXP Realty

    • /9

      Est $48,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      651 Lincoln St, Waterville, ME 04901

      651 Lincoln St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Jolicoeur EXP Realty

    • /34

      Est $282,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Silver St, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      43 Silver St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Perkins Affiliated Realty

    • /35

      Est $222,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Bangor Rd, Benton, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      325 Bangor Rd, Benton, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Masse Portside Real Estate Group

    • /29

      Est $405,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      650 Albion Rd, Benton, ME 04901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      650 Albion Rd, Benton, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Trask Maine Real Estate Experts

    • /17

      Est $168,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Redington St, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      20 Redington St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Kilmer LAER

    • /54

      Est $373,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Fieldstone Dr, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      12 Fieldstone Dr, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,500
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Liberty Integrity Homes Real Estate Group, PC

    • /24

      Est $213,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Violette Ave, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      14 Violette Ave, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bard Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $287,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 E Benton Rd, Benton, ME 04901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      124 E Benton Rd, Benton, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua LaVerdiere Keller Williams Realty

    • /14

      Est $304,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Pleasant Hill Dr, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      38 Pleasant Hill Dr, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Hall Keller Williams Realty

    • /11

      Est $258,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      21-23 Kennebec St, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      21-23 Kennebec St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Francois Rodrigue Keller Williams Realty

    • /25

      Est $537,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Pattee Pond Rd, Winslow, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      119 Pattee Pond Rd, Winslow, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua LaVerdiere Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home