10,611

Homes in ZIP Code 04901

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $275,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Lee St, Winslow, ME 04901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      13 Lee St, Winslow, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /37

    $250,000

    Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft

    54 Bay St, Winslow, ME 04901

    Step back in time with this charming 1860 property that blends historic character with modern possibilities. Featuring beautiful woodwork throughout, this unique offering includes a main home, a spacious barn, and a versatile in-law suite--perfect for multi-generational living or guest accommodations. Ideally located close to Fort Halifax, local parks, shopping, dining, and other amenities, the

    Kimberly Bard Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    54 Bay St, Winslow, ME 04901
  • /57

    $210,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    75 Halifax St Unit 35, Winslow, ME 04901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,335

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Wheeler Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    75 Halifax St Unit 35, Winslow, ME 04901
    • /19

      Est $260,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Marie St, Winslow, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      20 Marie St, Winslow, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /2

    $200,000

    • Land
    • 5.14 Acres
    • $38,911 per Acre

    7 Industrial Rd, Waterville, ME 04901

    Great opportunity in business friendly Waterville. Recently, one lot in this subdivision changed to RESIDENTIAL B !! Might work for you !

    Thomas Munson Mainely-Real Estate

    7 Industrial Rd, Waterville, ME 04901
  • /19

    $220,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    36 Central Ave, Waterville, ME 04901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,771

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bard Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    36 Central Ave, Waterville, ME 04901
    • /42

      Est $264,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Marie St, Winslow, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5 Marie St, Winslow, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /36

    $107,000

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,013 Sq Ft

    11 Punky Ln, Waterville, ME 04901

    Brand new 2026 manufactured home featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths!Enjoy a stunning kitchen with a large walk-in pantry and stainless steel appliances. Spacious living room includes a large mounted flat screen television!Located on a beautiful level corner lot in a well maintained desirable park, close to shopping, dining, schools, and I95. This charming low maintenance , energy

    Dawn Gilman Century 21 Nason Realty

    11 Punky Ln, Waterville, ME 04901
  • /5

    $145,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1 S Grove St, Waterville, ME 04901

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF

    Current Estimated Value $159,039

    Last Listing Agent Pam Natole Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    1 S Grove St, Waterville, ME 04901
    • /18

      Est $217,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Marie St, Winslow, ME 04901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      25 Marie St, Winslow, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /41

    $224,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft

    18 King St, Waterville, ME 04901

    Have you been searching for a true cash flow opportunity or the perfect owner-occupied setup where your tenants help pay the mortgage? This three-unit property checks all the boxes. It features a spacious 4 bedroom apartment, a 2 bedroom apartment, and a 1 bedroom apartment, all of which have been remodeled within the past few years along with several additional upgrades throughout the property.

    Corey Lee Real Broker

    18 King St, Waterville, ME 04901
  • /63

    $229,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    845 Augusta Rd, Winslow, ME 04901

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,110

    Last Listing Agent Jody Hammond EXP Realty

    845 Augusta Rd, Winslow, ME 04901
    • /26

      Est $312,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Marie St, Winslow, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      27 Marie St, Winslow, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

  • /3

    $59,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $29,950 per Acre

    Lot 36 Albion Rd, Winslow, ME 04901

    Beautiful 2-acre parcel in a sought-after rural location, just a short drive to town. Recently surveyed with visible pins marking the boundaries, making it easy to envision your future build. This lot is being split from a larger parcel; taxes TBD. A great opportunity to enjoy country living without sacrificing convenience.

    Jamie Plourde Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    Lot 36 Albion Rd, Winslow, ME 04901
  • /8

    $77,500

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    199 College Ave, Waterville, ME 04901

    • Land
    • 1.33 Acres
    • $58,271 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jon Leaver Maine Home Realty

    199 College Ave, Waterville, ME 04901
    • /30

      Est $254,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Cushman Rd, Winslow, ME 04901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      46 Cushman Rd, Winslow, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /25

    $244,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    7 Donald St, Waterville, ME 04901

    Welcome to 7 Donald Street in the heart of Waterville. Perched on a double lot, this Colonial-style home offers a great combination of space, functionality, and value. The first floor features a kitchen, large dining room, and spacious living room, providing a comfortable layout for everyday living. Upstairs, you'll find three bedrooms and a full bathroom. Outside, the property offers a large

    Joshua LaVerdiere Keller Williams Realty

    7 Donald St, Waterville, ME 04901
  • /2

    $305,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    15 Bizier St, Winslow, ME 04901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $152/SF

    Current Estimated Value $297,808

    Last Listing Agent Max Ross Pouliot Real Estate

    15 Bizier St, Winslow, ME 04901
    • /24

      Est $406,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Harry St, Winslow, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1 Harry St, Winslow, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127 Days On Market

  • /7

    $169,900

    • Land
    • 117.2 Acres
    • $1,450 per Acre

    Lot 21 Bog Rd, Benton, ME 04901

    This 117-acre Benton parcel is a rare find, offering a massive footprint in a market where large tracts are scarce. The land is a sportsman's paradise. With streams, ponds, meadows and woods it offers an unusual combination of lowland and upland bird hunting--including woodcock, partridge, ducks, and geese--alongside thriving populations of moose, deer, and bear that frequent this 10,000-acre

    Joseph Saltalamachia Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    Lot 21 Bog Rd, Benton, ME 04901
  • /24

    $136,600

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    35 Mathews Ave Unit 43, Waterville, ME 04901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Clifford Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    35 Mathews Ave Unit 43, Waterville, ME 04901
    • /34

      Est $278,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Harry St, Winslow, ME 04901

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2 Harry St, Winslow, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

  • /16

    $80,200

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft

    17 Averill Mobile Home Park, Benton, ME 04901

    Here is a 2013 Champion double wide mobile in a pleasant mobile home park in Benton, just across the river from Fairfield and less than 10 minutes to I-95. Offering 3 bedrooms and 2 baths. Lots of kitchen cabinets. Deck and shed included. No dogs allowed. Owners and residents must be 50 and over.

    Earle Kenney Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    17 Averill Mobile Home Park, Benton, ME 04901
  • /2

    $96,900

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    9A Punky Ln, Waterville, ME 04901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Gilman Century 21 Nason Realty

    9A Punky Ln, Waterville, ME 04901
    • /55

      Est $353,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Albion Rd, Winslow, ME 04901

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1700 Albion Rd, Winslow, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112 Days On Market

  • /7

    $98,000

    • Land
    • 4.35 Acres
    • $22,529 per Acre

    Lot 44 Bangor Rd, Benton, ME 04901

    Don't miss this rare opportunity to own 4.35 stunning acres with 212 feet of direct frontage on the Sebasticook River. This exceptional parcel features rolling, gently sloping land that leads straight to the water, creating a picturesque backdrop for your year-round residence, seasonal getaway, or vacation retreat.The mix of open field and mature trees offers both privacy and versatility,

    Kelly Webb Fontaine Family-The Real Estate Leader

    Lot 44 Bangor Rd, Benton, ME 04901
  • /33

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3 N Garand St, Winslow, ME 04901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,152

    Last Listing Agent Sabra Hayden EXP Realty

    3 N Garand St, Winslow, ME 04901
    • /25

      Est $289,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Old Albion Rd, Winslow, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      15 Old Albion Rd, Winslow, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /4

    $129,900

    Pending
    • Land
    • 2.92 Acres
    • $44,486 per Acre

    115 Airport Rd, Waterville, ME 04901

    Great property with I-95 frontage! Public water, sewer, and electricity at the street, Just under 3 acres with lots of potential!

    Donald Plourde Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    115 Airport Rd, Waterville, ME 04901
  • /66

    $230,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    13 Lincoln Woods Ln, Waterville, ME 04901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,589

    Last Listing Agent Ann Castonguay Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    13 Lincoln Woods Ln, Waterville, ME 04901
    • /43

      Est $272,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      1530 Albion Rd, Winslow, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1530 Albion Rd, Winslow, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81 Days On Market

  • /30

    $338,953

    New Construction $19K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    0 S Reynolds Road Lot 2 Rd Unit 1650994, Winslow, ME 04901

    Whether you are just starting out or simplifying your lifestyle, this brand new 3-bedroom, 2 bath home feels warm, comfortable, and easy to live in. The open kitchen, dining, and living space keeps everyone connected, and the spacious primary suite with walk in closet and double vanity offers a quiet place to unwind at the end of the day.Built by Pine Grove Homes, buyers can choose their

    Anna Boucher Summit Real Estate

    0 S Reynolds Road Lot 2 Rd Unit 1650994, Winslow, ME 04901
  • /10

    $150,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    13 Sturtevant St, Waterville, ME 04901

    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,251

    Last Listing Agent Earle Kenney Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    13 Sturtevant St, Waterville, ME 04901
    • /14

      Est $283,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      824 Garland Rd, Winslow, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      824 Garland Rd, Winslow, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /71

    $425,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft

    11 Cherry Hill Dr, Waterville, ME 04901

    Welcome to 11 Cherry Hill Drive in Waterville -- a beautifully renovated home offering space, flexibility, and modern updates throughout. This 5-bedroom, 2.5-bath property has been thoughtfully improved, including updated appliances, refreshed finishes, and a reconfigured layout that adds both function and comfort.The first floor now features a spacious primary suite with an additional full

    Michael Emmert Hearth & Key Realty

    11 Cherry Hill Dr, Waterville, ME 04901
  • /55

    $336,250

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    43 Roosevelt Ave, Waterville, ME 04901

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,232

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Isgro Keller Williams Realty

    43 Roosevelt Ave, Waterville, ME 04901
    • /45

      Est $286,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      894 Garland Rd, Winslow, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      894 Garland Rd, Winslow, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /14

    $275,000

    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,566 Sq Ft

    40 Ticonic St, Waterville, ME 04901

    Welcome to this partially new repurposed multi unit located in the north end of Waterville. For decades the first floor has operated as a bakery and pizza shop. People from all over knew of Juliette's and raved about the quality of the food and the people that worked there. That use of the building has ended, for now. What is left? A blank slate for the entrepreneur with a vision. Although all of

    Pam Natole Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    40 Ticonic St, Waterville, ME 04901
  • /35

    $268,900

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    154 Nowell Rd, Winslow, ME 04901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,331

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hawkes OWN REAL ESTATE

    154 Nowell Rd, Winslow, ME 04901
    • /14

      Est $219,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      980 Garland Rd, Winslow, ME 04901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      980 Garland Rd, Winslow, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home