$273,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025
165 Lexington Ave, Waterville, OH 43566
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,189 Sq Ft
- Built 1959
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Above List Price
- $230/SF
- 7 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $273,409
Last Listing Agent Nicholas Byrne Key Realty LTD
$273,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025
165 Lexington Ave, Waterville, OH 43566
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $273,409
Last Listing Agent Nicholas Byrne Key Realty LTD
$524,900 Sold Sep 17, 2025
6750 Blue Stone Ct, White House, OH 43571
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $553,947
Last Listing Agent Cindy Morlock Assist2Sell Buy & Sell Realty
$400,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025
21 N 4th St, Waterville, OH 43566
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $401,608
Last Listing Agent Jill Perry Howard Hanna
$439,900 Sold Dec 19, 2025
1244 Dublin Dr, Waterville, OH 43566
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Julie Fisher Serenity Realty LLC
$240,000 Sold Aug 30, 2025
838 Liberty Dr, Waterville, OH 43566
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $252,185
Last Listing Agent Charles Medalie ListwithFreedom.com
$260,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025
9014 S River Rd, Waterville, OH 43566
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $262,729
Last Listing Agent Stefani Burkholder The Danberry Co
$415,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026
8109 Bridgehampton Dr, Waterville, OH 43566
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $413,434
Last Listing Agent Cindy Mikolajewski The Danberry Co
$515,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025
840 Wilkshire Dr, Waterville, OH 43566
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $515,417
Last Listing Agent Brenda Leggett Seaway Asset Management Co.
$450,000 Sold May 06, 2026
6068 Double Eagle Ct, Waterville, OH 43566