4,523

Waterville, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /49

      Est $418,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      495 Patriot Dr W, Waterville, OH 43566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      495 Patriot Dr W, Waterville, OH 43566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Schliesser Key Realty LTD

    • /40

      Est $386,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Freedom Ln, Waterville, OH 43566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      165 Freedom Ln, Waterville, OH 43566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,025
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Winters Epic Homes Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $231,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Gatewood Dr, Waterville, OH 43566

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10 Gatewood Dr, Waterville, OH 43566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Rose Beth Rose Real Estate & Auctio

    • /30

      Est $254,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Gatewood Dr, Waterville, OH 43566

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      20 Gatewood Dr, Waterville, OH 43566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Oct 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Rose Beth Rose Real Estate & Auctio

    • /40

      Est $239,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Gatewood Dr, Waterville, OH 43566

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      13 Gatewood Dr, Waterville, OH 43566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth Rose Beth Rose Real Estate & Auctio

    • /50

      Est $450,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      8208 S River Rd, Waterville, OH 43566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8208 S River Rd, Waterville, OH 43566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Lipinski RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $471,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Cedar Ln, Waterville, OH 43566

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      510 Cedar Ln, Waterville, OH 43566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jack Schroeder Epic Homes Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $348,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      1033 Farmview Dr, Waterville, OH 43566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1033 Farmview Dr, Waterville, OH 43566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Utterback The Danberry Co

    • /42

      Est $533,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 Harvest Ct, Waterville, OH 43566

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      444 Harvest Ct, Waterville, OH 43566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Valle The Danberry Co.

    • /28

      Est $367,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Independence Dr, Waterville, OH 43566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      504 Independence Dr, Waterville, OH 43566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Allan Meyette iLink Real Estate Company, LLC

    • /42

      Est $322,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      853 Village Pkwy, Waterville, OH 43566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      853 Village Pkwy, Waterville, OH 43566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Winters Epic Homes Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $344,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      828 Colonial Ct, Waterville, OH 43566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      828 Colonial Ct, Waterville, OH 43566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Rigali The Danberry Co

    • /35

      Est $373,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      850 Colonial Ct, Waterville, OH 43566

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      850 Colonial Ct, Waterville, OH 43566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jack Amlin The Danberry Co.

    • /50

      Est $376,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      848 Heritage Ln, Waterville, OH 43566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      848 Heritage Ln, Waterville, OH 43566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Rigali The Danberry Co

    • /35

      Est $328,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      835 Heritage Ln, Waterville, OH 43566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      835 Heritage Ln, Waterville, OH 43566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Hutmacher Key Realty LTD

    • /45

      Est $307,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      827 Heritage Ln, Waterville, OH 43566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      827 Heritage Ln, Waterville, OH 43566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,149
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Friesner The Danberry Co

    • /50

      Est $332,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 Continental Dr, Waterville, OH 43566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      816 Continental Dr, Waterville, OH 43566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,500
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Wingate RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $345,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      828 Continental Dr, Waterville, OH 43566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      828 Continental Dr, Waterville, OH 43566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Bialecki The Danberry Co

    • /9

      Est $288,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      865 Continental Dr, Waterville, OH 43566

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      865 Continental Dr, Waterville, OH 43566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Addison Hollands Key Realty

    • /42

      Est $282,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      837 Continental Dr, Waterville, OH 43566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      837 Continental Dr, Waterville, OH 43566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Decker RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $289,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      829 Continental Dr, Waterville, OH 43566

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      829 Continental Dr, Waterville, OH 43566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Roesti RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $298,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      821 Village Pkwy, Waterville, OH 43566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      821 Village Pkwy, Waterville, OH 43566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keith Degnan Key Realty

    • /23

      Est $308,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Wilkshire Dr, Waterville, OH 43566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      605 Wilkshire Dr, Waterville, OH 43566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Willis The Danberry Co.

    • /33

      Est $273,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Wilkshire Dr, Waterville, OH 43566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      505 Wilkshire Dr, Waterville, OH 43566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daryl Smith The Danberry Co.

    • /41

      Est $401,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 Heritage Ln, Waterville, OH 43566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      804 Heritage Ln, Waterville, OH 43566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Rigali The Danberry Co

    • /26

      Est $381,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 Heritage Ln, Waterville, OH 43566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      816 Heritage Ln, Waterville, OH 43566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,500
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Welch RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $377,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      455 Wilkshire Dr, Waterville, OH 43566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      455 Wilkshire Dr, Waterville, OH 43566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Wittmer Howard Hanna

    • /34

      Est $356,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      770 Village Pkwy, Waterville, OH 43566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      770 Village Pkwy, Waterville, OH 43566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Baroncini RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $341,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 Liberty Dr, Waterville, OH 43566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      930 Liberty Dr, Waterville, OH 43566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Vincent RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $282,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      922 Liberty Dr, Waterville, OH 43566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      922 Liberty Dr, Waterville, OH 43566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,800
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jane Haley RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $295,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 Liberty Dr, Waterville, OH 43566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      810 Liberty Dr, Waterville, OH 43566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cody Henderson Key Realty LTD

    • /34

      Est $281,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 Liberty Dr, Waterville, OH 43566

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      813 Liberty Dr, Waterville, OH 43566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Hetzel-Straub Howard Hanna

    • /43

      Est $301,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      835 Liberty Dr, Waterville, OH 43566

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      835 Liberty Dr, Waterville, OH 43566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Traci Dobbelaere The Danberry Co

    • /28

      Est $253,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Lexington Ave, Waterville, OH 43566

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      155 Lexington Ave, Waterville, OH 43566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Winters Epic Homes Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $296,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Concord St, Waterville, OH 43566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      175 Concord St, Waterville, OH 43566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,500
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Gedman RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $372,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Maumee Dr, Waterville, OH 43566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      212 Maumee Dr, Waterville, OH 43566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jack Amlin The Danberry Co.

    • /28

      Est $387,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Cedar Ln, Waterville, OH 43566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      302 Cedar Ln, Waterville, OH 43566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Morlock Assist2Sell Buy & Sell Realty

    • /37

      Est $258,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 S Melody Ln, Waterville, OH 43566

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      23 S Melody Ln, Waterville, OH 43566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Modene RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $250,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Orchard Dr, Waterville, OH 43566

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10 Orchard Dr, Waterville, OH 43566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

• /6

      Est $430,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      8043 Trent Lock Dr, Waterville, OH 43566

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8043 Trent Lock Dr, Waterville, OH 43566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent A Joseph Snyder Howard Hanna

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home