5,474

Homes in ZIP Code 12189

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $422,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Meadowbrook Rd, Watervliet, NY 12189

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      64 Meadowbrook Rd, Watervliet, NY 12189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon McCarthy KW Platform

    • /23

      Est $426,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Meadowbrook Rd, Watervliet, NY 12189

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      62 Meadowbrook Rd, Watervliet, NY 12189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bibbo CM Fox Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $390,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Sharon Ct, Watervliet, NY 12189

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6 Sharon Ct, Watervliet, NY 12189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michele Woods 518 Realty.Com Inc

    • /30

      Est $387,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Meadowbrook Rd, Watervliet, NY 12189

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      48 Meadowbrook Rd, Watervliet, NY 12189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Cooley Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /20

      Est $364,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Ruth Ct, Watervliet, NY 12189

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5 Ruth Ct, Watervliet, NY 12189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Papa 518 Realty.Com Inc

    • /22

      Est $328,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Andrea Ct, Watervliet, NY 12189

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6 Andrea Ct, Watervliet, NY 12189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darcee Tisko Venture Realty Partners

    • /48

      Est $387,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Meadowbrook Rd, Watervliet, NY 12189

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      20 Meadowbrook Rd, Watervliet, NY 12189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sylvie McKeever Suzanne Prezio Properties, Inc

    • /25

      Est $300,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      269 Boght Rd, Watervliet, NY 12189

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      269 Boght Rd, Watervliet, NY 12189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Gucciardo Gucciardo Real Estate LLC

    • /55

      Est $973,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Misty Morning Ln, Watervliet, NY 12189

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4 Misty Morning Ln, Watervliet, NY 12189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,900
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sawsan Salamah Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /9

      Est $397,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Vermont View Dr, Watervliet, NY 12189

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1850
      16 Vermont View Dr, Watervliet, NY 12189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,750
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Film Scott Film Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $221,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 2nd St, Watervliet, NY 12189

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      20 2nd St, Watervliet, NY 12189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nedim Alivodic Laviano & Associates Real Estate Group

    • /18

      Est $133,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 2nd St, Watervliet, NY 12189

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8 2nd St, Watervliet, NY 12189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Newcomb, Jr. Yankee Realty Inc

    • /37

      Est $188,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Broadway, Watervliet, NY 12189

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      200 Broadway, Watervliet, NY 12189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Wolfe Cartier Real Estate Group LLC

    • /39

      Est $214,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      713 1st St, Watervliet, NY 12189

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      713 1st St, Watervliet, NY 12189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Walters Howard Hanna

    • /50

      Est $219,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 5th Ave, Watervliet, NY 12189

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      95 5th Ave, Watervliet, NY 12189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Delyons Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /28

      Est $213,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 2nd St, Watervliet, NY 12189

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      602 2nd St, Watervliet, NY 12189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tryntze Conway Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /33

      Est $237,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 2nd St, Watervliet, NY 12189

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      611 2nd St, Watervliet, NY 12189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Field Field Realty

    • /26

      Est $239,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 2nd St, Watervliet, NY 12189

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      705 2nd St, Watervliet, NY 12189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dana Farrell Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /38

      Est $281,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 5th Ave, Watervliet, NY 12189

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      285 5th Ave, Watervliet, NY 12189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leon Levy Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /38

      Est $232,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 2nd St, Watervliet, NY 12189

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      505 2nd St, Watervliet, NY 12189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zia Rehman Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /27

      Est $221,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      445 Broadway, Watervliet, NY 12189

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      445 Broadway, Watervliet, NY 12189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Field Field Realty

    • /13

      Est $199,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 Broadway, Watervliet, NY 12189

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      425 Broadway, Watervliet, NY 12189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,200
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brock Langdoc Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /12

      Est $224,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 1st Ave, Watervliet, NY 12189

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      425 1st Ave, Watervliet, NY 12189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Buono Welcome Home Realty Group

    • /44

      Est $287,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 3rd Ave, Watervliet, NY 12189

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      413 3rd Ave, Watervliet, NY 12189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian McQueen INMO Realty Company, LLC

    • /24

      Est $242,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 3rd Ave, Watervliet, NY 12189

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      416 3rd Ave, Watervliet, NY 12189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Coty Demers Real Broker NY LLC

    • /36

      Est $314,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 3rd Ave, Watervliet, NY 12189

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      504 3rd Ave, Watervliet, NY 12189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shana Edwards KW Platform

    • /33

      Est $282,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 5th Ave, Watervliet, NY 12189

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      512 5th Ave, Watervliet, NY 12189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher McCabe CM Fox Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $232,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      377 3rd Ave, Watervliet, NY 12189

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      377 3rd Ave, Watervliet, NY 12189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julia Audi Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /26

      Est $237,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 7th Ave, Watervliet, NY 12189

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      210 7th Ave, Watervliet, NY 12189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JoAnne Leak Howard Hanna

    • /58

      Est $209,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 7th Ave, Watervliet, NY 12189

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      212 7th Ave, Watervliet, NY 12189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,500
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wloch KW Platform

    • /38

      Est $261,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 7th Ave, Watervliet, NY 12189

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      217 7th Ave, Watervliet, NY 12189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,500
      • Aug 18, 2022

• /15

      Est $203,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 7th Ave, Watervliet, NY 12189

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      207 7th Ave, Watervliet, NY 12189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Kearbey Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /22

      Est $245,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 8th Ave, Watervliet, NY 12189

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      202 8th Ave, Watervliet, NY 12189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Laguerre KW Platform

    • /37

      Est $248,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 5th St, Watervliet, NY 12189

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      704 5th St, Watervliet, NY 12189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,600
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Larkin Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /29

      Est $279,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Manor Place, Watervliet, NY 12189

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      3 Manor Place, Watervliet, NY 12189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

• /78

      Est $251,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      536 5th Ave, Watervliet, NY 12189

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      536 5th Ave, Watervliet, NY 12189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charles Passaro Concierge Real Estate Brokerage LLC

    • /16

      Est $218,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      636 4th Ave, Watervliet, NY 12189

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      636 4th Ave, Watervliet, NY 12189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher McCabe CM Fox Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $257,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      614 4th Ave, Watervliet, NY 12189

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      614 4th Ave, Watervliet, NY 12189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Shelmerdine Field Realty

    • /3

      Est $241,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      633 Broadway, Watervliet, NY 12189

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      633 Broadway, Watervliet, NY 12189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 210% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Jan 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Miller HS Capital Realty LLC

    • /14

      Est $244,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 3rd Ave, Watervliet, NY 12189

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      706 3rd Ave, Watervliet, NY 12189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Pepe KW Platform

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home