7,256

Properties in ZIP Code 60084

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $273,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      25610 W High St, Wauconda, IL 60084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      25610 W High St, Wauconda, IL 60084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Helen Oliveri Helen Oliveri Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $376,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      540 Kimball Ave, Wauconda, IL 60084

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      540 Kimball Ave, Wauconda, IL 60084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Konnerth Konnerth Realty Group

    • /32

      Est $309,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Kimball Ave, Wauconda, IL 60084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      312 Kimball Ave, Wauconda, IL 60084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Constance Y. Antoniou Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /3

      Est $231,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Kimball Ave, Wauconda, IL 60084

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      216 Kimball Ave, Wauconda, IL 60084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Allyson Campbell Compass

    • /27

      Est $270,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Kimball Ave, Wauconda, IL 60084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      511 Kimball Ave, Wauconda, IL 60084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sean Ryan Ryan and Company REALTORS, Inc

    • /25

      Est $307,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      527 Kimball Ave, Wauconda, IL 60084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      527 Kimball Ave, Wauconda, IL 60084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tami Hamilton @ Properties

    • /19

      Est $334,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 E Liberty St, Wauconda, IL 60084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      500 E Liberty St, Wauconda, IL 60084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Quentin Turner Kale Realty

    • /26

      Est $406,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Ridge St, Wauconda, IL 60084

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      122 Ridge St, Wauconda, IL 60084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donata Ostapyshyn RE/MAX Suburban

    • /28

      Est $333,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Hammond Ave, Wauconda, IL 60084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      101 Hammond Ave, Wauconda, IL 60084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Lessner Keller Williams Success Realty

    • /19

      Est $272,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 E Liberty St, Wauconda, IL 60084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      136 E Liberty St, Wauconda, IL 60084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Allyson Campbell Compass

    • /45

      Est $621,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Sundown Ct Unit E, Wauconda, IL 60084

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      305 Sundown Ct Unit E, Wauconda, IL 60084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,250
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marco Amidei RE/MAX Suburban

    • /12

      Est $73,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 E Mill St Unit 10, Wauconda, IL 60084

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      159 E Mill St Unit 10, Wauconda, IL 60084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Vena Royce Group Real Estate Co.

    • /16

      Est $161,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 E Liberty St Unit 12, Wauconda, IL 60084

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      211 E Liberty St Unit 12, Wauconda, IL 60084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Levicki RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $786,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      653 E Liberty St, Wauconda, IL 60084

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      653 E Liberty St, Wauconda, IL 60084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Levicki RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $691,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      635 E Liberty St, Wauconda, IL 60084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      635 E Liberty St, Wauconda, IL 60084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Kalamaras @ Properties

    • /15

      Est $478,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 E Liberty St, Wauconda, IL 60084

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      423 E Liberty St, Wauconda, IL 60084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tara Kelleher @ Properties

    • /20

      Est $152,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 E Mill St Unit D104, Wauconda, IL 60084

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      125 E Mill St Unit D104, Wauconda, IL 60084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,500
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sean Ryan Ryan and Company REALTORS, Inc

    • /24

      Est $188,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 E Mill St Unit A203, Wauconda, IL 60084

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      129 E Mill St Unit A203, Wauconda, IL 60084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Zuniga Century 21 Roberts & Andrews

    • /27

      Est $168,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 E Mill St Unit A201, Wauconda, IL 60084

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      129 E Mill St Unit A201, Wauconda, IL 60084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Johnson Sundance Real Estate LLC

    • /19

      Est $167,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 E Mill St Unit A101, Wauconda, IL 60084

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      129 E Mill St Unit A101, Wauconda, IL 60084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Mundzic Keller Williams ONEChicago

    • /16

      Est $521,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 E Liberty St, Wauconda, IL 60084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      501 E Liberty St, Wauconda, IL 60084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hofherr Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $289,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 E Mill St, Wauconda, IL 60084

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      139 E Mill St, Wauconda, IL 60084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sean Ryan Ryan and Company REALTORS, Inc

    • /33

      Est $385,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      25616 W Lakeview Ave, Wauconda, IL 60084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      25616 W Lakeview Ave, Wauconda, IL 60084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cherie Smith Zurek RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $350,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Country Lane Ct Unit 313, Wauconda, IL 60084

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      414 Country Lane Ct Unit 313, Wauconda, IL 60084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Martelli RE/MAX Suburban

    • /60

      Est $303,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Edgewater Ln Unit 353, Wauconda, IL 60084

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      408 Edgewater Ln Unit 353, Wauconda, IL 60084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,700
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anita Zabielski Anita Zabielski

    • /22

      Est $316,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 Oak Bluff Ct Unit 2304, Wauconda, IL 60084

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      291 Oak Bluff Ct Unit 2304, Wauconda, IL 60084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leslie McDonnell RE/MAX Suburban

    • /31

      Est $376,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Hill St Unit 2802, Wauconda, IL 60084

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      413 Hill St Unit 2802, Wauconda, IL 60084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,300
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Seplowin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /18

      Est $450,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      543 Marina St Unit 5001, Wauconda, IL 60084

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      543 Marina St Unit 5001, Wauconda, IL 60084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Messel Compass

    • /10

      Est $411,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Edgewater Ln Unit 374, Wauconda, IL 60084

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      415 Edgewater Ln Unit 374, Wauconda, IL 60084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Clarizio @ Properties

    • /20

      Est $285,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      1019 E Liberty St, Wauconda, IL 60084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1019 E Liberty St, Wauconda, IL 60084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Konnerth Konnerth Realty Group

    • /19

      Est $217,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      1018 Highland Ave, Wauconda, IL 60084

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1018 Highland Ave, Wauconda, IL 60084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Zielinski Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /21

      Est $302,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Highland Ave, Wauconda, IL 60084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1010 Highland Ave, Wauconda, IL 60084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Salinas Keller Williams North Shore West

    • /15

      Est $266,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 E Liberty St, Wauconda, IL 60084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      909 E Liberty St, Wauconda, IL 60084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amber Tilindis The McDonald Group

    • /35

      Est $385,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Foster Rd, Wauconda, IL 60084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      320 Foster Rd, Wauconda, IL 60084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yolonda Moenning Keller Williams North Shore West

    • /19

      Est $312,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Hill Ct Unit 1804, Wauconda, IL 60084

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      402 Hill Ct Unit 1804, Wauconda, IL 60084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,500
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria DelBoccio @ Properties

    • /44

      Est $318,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 Hill Ct Unit 2006, Wauconda, IL 60084

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      422 Hill Ct Unit 2006, Wauconda, IL 60084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

• /28

      Est $339,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 Hill Ct Unit 2002, Wauconda, IL 60084

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      430 Hill Ct Unit 2002, Wauconda, IL 60084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

• /26

      Est $367,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Stillwater Ct Unit 1704, Wauconda, IL 60084

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      306 Stillwater Ct Unit 1704, Wauconda, IL 60084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • May 16, 2022

• /27

      Est $298,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Stillwater Ct Unit 1701, Wauconda, IL 60084

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      300 Stillwater Ct Unit 1701, Wauconda, IL 60084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

• /36

      Est $407,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Woodland Ave, Wauconda, IL 60084

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      414 Woodland Ave, Wauconda, IL 60084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brett Larson Redfin Corporation

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home