77

Recently Sold Wauna, WA Homes

Section Image
  • /15

    $524,500

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    13507 96th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,541

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Maffeo Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    13507 96th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
  • /2

    $1,400,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    7920 State Route 302 NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $628/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,308,852

    Last Listing Agent Mike Drake Coldwell Banker Danforth

    7920 State Route 302 NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
  • /40

    $1,040,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    14113 84th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,021,454

    Last Listing Agent Richard Blakslee Legacy Professionals, Inc

    14113 84th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
  • /40

    $1,675,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    12404 98th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,701,602

    Last Listing Agent Khalid Farrah Premier Real Estate Partners

    12404 98th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
  • /36

    $550,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    9601 128th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,922

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Siler Better Properties Gig Harbor

    9601 128th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
  • /28

    $465,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    10612 132nd Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,342

    Last Listing Agent Jay Karlin RE/MAX Northwest

    10612 132nd Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
  • /24

    $450,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    14122 97th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,499

    Last Listing Agent Anneliese Larsen Paramount Real Estate Group

    14122 97th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
  • /26

    $560,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    14711 88th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,626

    Last Listing Agent John Bryson Inspire Realty

    14711 88th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
  • /40

    $1,030,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    15418 Goodrich Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $971,353

    Last Listing Agent Celeste Zarling Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty

    15418 Goodrich Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
  • /34

    $700,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    14116 Goodrich Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,592

    Last Listing Agent Jansen Braaten Up Realty, Inc.

    14116 Goodrich Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
  • /2

    $750,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    15006 Goodrich Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,457

    Last Listing Agent Brian Barte Paramount Real Estate Group

    15006 Goodrich Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
  • /37

    $895,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    9711 159th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $920,414

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Johnsen Hawkins Poe

    9711 159th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
  • /40

    $745,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    8123 State Route 302 NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,137

    Last Listing Agent Austin Wagner Windermere Prof Partners

    8123 State Route 302 NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
  • /24

    $206,500

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    9216 144th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim ODay Daily Realty Group LLC

    9216 144th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
  • /37

    $1,180,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    10218 125th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,345,520

    Last Listing Agent Theodore Alton Windermere Real Estate Co.

    10218 125th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
  • /28

    $424,950

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    14126 95th Ave NW Unit 1A, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,395

    Last Listing Agent Nichol Hubbard Real Broker LLC

    14126 95th Ave NW Unit 1A, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
  • /32

    $535,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    9119 146th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,335

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Wingate Redfin

    9119 146th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
  • /39

    $669,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    13024 91st Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,474

    Last Listing Agent Pete Hoberg John L. Scott, Inc.

    13024 91st Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
  • /27

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    9602 126th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,140,024

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Roe-Trochim Windermere Prof Partners

    9602 126th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
  • /32

    $850,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    10325 123rd St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,534

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Murphy Real Broker LLC

    10325 123rd St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
  • /40

    $1,175,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    10410 123rd St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $586/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,024,224

    Last Listing Agent Mark Bergman Windermere Prof Partners

    10410 123rd St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
  • /40

    $900,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    8308 Granite Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,306

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Jackman Real Broker LLC

    8308 Granite Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
  • /40

    $965,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    7718 Springfield Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $986,438

    Last Listing Agent Jason Talley Redfin

    7718 Springfield Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
  • /34

    $661,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    8715 148th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,156

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Lent Windermere Prof Partners

    8715 148th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
  • /20

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    14122 136th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 272 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,610

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Porter RE/MAX Exclusive

    14122 136th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
  • /31

    $525,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    13916 100th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,797

    Last Listing Agent Mazen El-Majzoub Premier Real Estate Partners

    13916 100th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
  • /16

    $366,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    8502 144th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Powell Terry Wise & Associates

    8502 144th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
  • /32

    $455,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    9629 142nd St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,525

    Last Listing Agent Sian Irwin John L. Scott, Inc.

    9629 142nd St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
  • /40

    $605,580

    Sold May 05, 2026

    9613 127th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,509

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Hickok John L. Scott, Inc

    9613 127th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
  • /40

    $777,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    8606 8608 145th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,227

    Last Listing Agent Mikayla Esteb Windermere Prof Partners

    8606 8608 145th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
  • /33

    $497,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    13711 98th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,917

    Last Listing Agent Mary Gorman RE/MAX Advantage

    13711 98th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
  • /2

    $551,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    12506 118th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Strong Redfin

    12506 118th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
  • /31

    $490,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    8324 153rd St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,766

    Last Listing Agent Kari Hovde K Properties NW

    8324 153rd St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
  • /8

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8525 Springbrook Ln NW, Wauna, WA 98329

    • Land
    • 26 Acres
    • $13,462 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Witte Real Broker LLC

    8525 Springbrook Ln NW, Wauna, WA 98329
  • /40

    $820,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    12524 114th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim McConville Berkshire Hathaway HS NW

    12524 114th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
  • /15

    $650,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    12115 112th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $755/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,540

    Last Listing Agent Luke Bentson Engel & Volkers Chambers Bay

    12115 112th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
  • /40

    $745,750

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    12910 118th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,143

    Last Listing Agent Steven Sterling Windermere R E Mount Baker

    12910 118th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

Showing Results 41 - 77, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home