10,634

Properties in ZIP Code 54403

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $150,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 E Thomas St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      806 E Thomas St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SAVANNAH DRAKE Greater Realty, LLC

    • /47

      Est $156,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      824 E Thomas St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      824 E Thomas St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve LaCerte COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /44

      Est $209,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 S 10th St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      906 S 10th St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Blake FIRST WEBER

    • /56

      Est $258,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 S 12th St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      904 S 12th St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SHAHN KARIGER CENTRAL WI REAL ESTATE

    • /37

      Est $225,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Dunbar St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1104 Dunbar St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent TEAM NEXT DOOR RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $296,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 13th Dr, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      904 13th Dr, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TEAM NEXT DOOR RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $256,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      1303 Young St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1303 Young St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Wasleske JONES REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /26

      Est $194,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Grand Ave, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1106 Grand Ave, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Knoblock COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /47

      Est $179,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Grand Ave Unit 22, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1212 Grand Ave Unit 22, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Hale COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /30

      Est $177,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Grand Ave Unit 20, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1212 Grand Ave Unit 20, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Olson RE/MAX

    • /5

      Est $167,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Prospect Ave, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      1110 Prospect Ave, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TEAM NEXT DOOR RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $188,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      1114 Prospect Ave, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      1114 Prospect Ave, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,999
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gizo Ujarmeli AMAXIMMO LLC

    • /28

      Est $135,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 E Thomas St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      711 E Thomas St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TRIPLE ACTION TEAM COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /38

      Est $203,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 Henrietta St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      706 Henrietta St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Larkin Real Estate Group FIRST WEBER

    • /2

      Est $183,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Henrietta St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      701 Henrietta St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $85/SF
      • Last Sold Price $156,000

      Last Listing Agent Jon Wasleske JONES REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /23

      Est $161,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 Mcintosh St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      706 Mcintosh St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Dadabo AMAXIMMO LLC

    • /8

      Est $115,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 Kickbusch St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      719 Kickbusch St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Cricks FORWARD REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /12

      Est $132,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Kickbusch St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      715 Kickbusch St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Cricks FORWARD REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /27

      Est $162,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      622 Le Messurier St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      622 Le Messurier St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent RISE REAL ESTATE TEAM JONES REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /5

      Est $121,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      633 Kickbusch St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      633 Kickbusch St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Sep 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Cricks FORWARD REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /20

      Est $105,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Kickbusch St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      611 Kickbusch St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Wimmer WIMMER REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /49

      Est $196,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 Kickbusch St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      630 Kickbusch St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Olson RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $119,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 Jackson St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      707 Jackson St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CATHERINE KEARNS RIB MOUNTAIN REALTY,LLC

    • /60

      Est $211,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      716 Kickbusch St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      716 Kickbusch St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve LaCerte COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /19

      Est $180,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Kickbusch St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1007 Kickbusch St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,100
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Schmidt RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $182,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      1117 Kickbusch St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1117 Kickbusch St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ELITE REALTY TEA TODD REILLY & TIFFANY BRO eXp - Elite Realty

    • /43

      Est $210,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Le Messurier St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1212 Le Messurier St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Hettinga COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /30

      Est $181,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Prospect Ave, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      415 Prospect Ave, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,800
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BRANDON STRAUB eXp Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $237,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      1228 Jackson St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1228 Jackson St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larkin Real Estate Group FIRST WEBER

    • /17

      Est $227,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      1214 Plumer St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1214 Plumer St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Karen Zebro ZEBRO REALTY, LLC

    • /38

      Est $181,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Jackson St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      1115 Jackson St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rene Rebeck EXIT MIDSTATE REALTY

    • /30

      Est $218,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      1234 Henrietta St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1234 Henrietta St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,718
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Teige EXIT MIDSTATE REALTY

    • /45

      Est $228,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Le Messurier St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1215 Le Messurier St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TAMMY WARAKSA ROCK SOLID REAL ESTATE

    • /46

      Est $249,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Mcintosh St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1210 Mcintosh St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hocking HOCKING REAL ESTATE LLC

    • 1214 Mcintosh St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Est $184,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      1214 Mcintosh St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1214 Mcintosh St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /22

      Est $182,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Mcintosh St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1108 Mcintosh St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Prey COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /23

      Est $197,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Henrietta St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1006 Henrietta St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,400
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Schlichte FIRST WEBER

    • /25

      Est $183,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Henrietta St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1020 Henrietta St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

    • /41

      Est $218,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      1027 Le Messurier St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1027 Le Messurier St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Lindvig STEVENS POINT REALTY INC

    • /46

      Est $191,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 Mcintosh St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      920 Mcintosh St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ann Schmidt RIVERS EDGE REAL ESTATE

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home