$135,000
- Land
- 2.46 Acres
- $54,878 per Acre
212 Windtree Dr, Wausau, WI 54401
212 Windtree Dr, Wausau, WI 54401$135,000
212 Windtree Dr, Wausau, WI 54401
212 Windtree Dr, Wausau, WI 54401$79,900
Lot #24 Deer Tail Ln, Wausau, WI 54401
Lot #24 Deer Tail Ln, Wausau, WI 54401$34,900
1703 Woodbury Pkwy Unit Lot 23, Wausau, WI 54403
1703 Woodbury Pkwy Unit Lot 23, Wausau, WI 54403$1,000,000
227308 Shrike Ave, Wausau, WI 54401
227308 Shrike Ave, Wausau, WI 54401$83,500
1313 Bent Stick Dr, Wausau, WI 54403
1313 Bent Stick Dr, Wausau, WI 54403$39,800
1021 Easthill Place, Wausau, WI 54403
1021 Easthill Place, Wausau, WI 54403$129,000
1601 Chellis St Unit 1607,1611Chellis,142, Wausau, WI 54401
1601 Chellis St Unit 1607,1611Chellis,142, Wausau, WI 54401$599,000
232558 Wellborn Rd Unit 232550 Wellborn Road, Wausau, WI 54403
Dave Jensen REMAX EXCEL
$99,500
1401 Bent Stick Dr Unit Lot 12, Wausau, WI 54403
1401 Bent Stick Dr Unit Lot 12, Wausau, WI 54403Showing Results 81 - 89, Page 3 of 3
Nestled near Rib Mountain, Wausau offers access to outdoor recreation, established neighborhoods, and practical home features.