$475,000
- Land
- 1.71 Acres
- $277,778 per Acre
520 Weddington Rd, Weddington, NC 28104
Discover one of Weddington's most sought-after opportunities — a sprawling 1.71-acre wooded lot, now available through Classica Select Lots. Nestled in the heart of Weddington, NC 28104, this private, tree-lined homesite offers the rare combination of natural beauty, space, and an unbeatable location. This is a proposed listing for a Huntley Floor Plan, with a stunning French Cottage Exterior.
Jessica Lundgren Classica Homes Realty LLC