Est $632,570
5 Indian Dawn, Wayland, MA 01778
- 1 Bed
- 2 Baths
- 1,276 Sq Ft
- Built 1980
Last Sold Summary
- 19% Above List Price
- $415/SF
- 4 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $530,000
- Oct 06, 2022
Last Listing Agent David Friedberg Experience Real Estate
Est $632,570
5 Indian Dawn, Wayland, MA 01778
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent David Friedberg Experience Real Estate
Est $740,157
8 Indian Dawn, Wayland, MA 01778
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Leeann Yolin Coldwell Banker Realty - Weston
Est $779,132
9 Indian Dawn, Wayland, MA 01778
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Denise Mosher Coldwell Banker Realty - Weston
Est $769,263
12 Indian Dawn, Wayland, MA 01778
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Keenan Flynn Compass
Est $631,416
14 Indian Dawn, Wayland, MA 01778
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Wanda McSmith Realty Executives
Est $787,604
5 Lakespur, Wayland, MA 01778
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Doug McNeilly Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury
Est $2,293,553
42 Wayland Hills Rd, Wayland, MA 01778
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Olivia Brown Keller Williams Realty
Est $1,773,285
2 Loring Ln, Wayland, MA 01778
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Foote Shepard Team Coldwell Banker Realty - Weston
Est $1,595,403
145 Woodridge Rd, Wayland, MA 01778
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tanimoto Owens Team Gibson Sotheby's International Realty
Est $1,289,228
60 Rice Rd, Wayland, MA 01778
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Matthew Diozzi Compass
Est $1,199,142
70 Rice Rd, Wayland, MA 01778
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jenn Gavin Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord
Est $1,379,693
132 Woodridge Rd, Wayland, MA 01778
Last Sold Summary