Est $2,165,881 Not Listed For Sale
10 Forest Hill Rd, Wayland, MA 01778
- 5 Beds
- 5 Baths
- 5,883 Sq Ft
- Built 2002
Last Sold Summary
- 12% Above List Price
- $330/SF
- 4 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,940,000
- Jun 30, 2023
Last Listing Agent Eileen Balicki Gibson Sotheby's International Realty