$300,000
- Land
- 3.5 Acres
- $85,714 per Acre
30330 Schoolcraft Rd, Livonia, MI 48150
Rare opportunity to acquire approximately 3.5 acres carved from a 7-acre church-owned parcel in a highly desirable Livonia location with award-winning schools. Opportunities of this size are increasingly scarce, especially parcels that allow creativity and flexibility for builders and developers. This property presents strong potential for a thoughtfully designed residential development. With 3.5
Bernard Shamow EXP Realty Main