51

Wayne Township, OH Land & Home Lots for Sale

Section Image
  • /2

    $252,900

    • Land
    • 2.14 Acres
    • $118,178 per Acre

    22 Country Lakes Blvd, Wayne Township, OH 45068

    2.14 acre lot in the premier custom neighborhood of Country Lakes! Build your dream home with Catalyst Custom Homes!

    Austin Castro Coldwell Banker Heritage

    22 Country Lakes Blvd, Wayne Township, OH 45068
  • /2

    $278,900

    • Land
    • 2.03 Acres
    • $137,389 per Acre

    51 Dale Hollow Way, Wayne Township, OH 45068

    2.03 acre lot with rear pond views in the premier custom neighborhood of Country Lakes! Build your dream home with Catalyst Custom Homes!

    Austin Castro Coldwell Banker Heritage

    51 Dale Hollow Way, Wayne Township, OH 45068
  • /2

    $259,900

    • Land
    • 2.11 Acres
    • $123,175 per Acre

    32 Dale Hollow Way, Wayne Township, OH 45068

    2.11 acre lot in the premier custom neighborhood of Country Lakes! Build your dream home with Catalyst Custom Homes!

    Austin Castro Coldwell Banker Heritage

    32 Dale Hollow Way, Wayne Township, OH 45068
  • /2

    $265,900

    • Land
    • 2.19 Acres
    • $121,416 per Acre

    47 Dale Hollow Way, Wayne Township, OH 45068

    2.19 acre lot in the premier custom neighborhood of Country Lakes! Build your dream home with Catalyst Custom Homes!

    Austin Castro Coldwell Banker Heritage

    47 Dale Hollow Way, Wayne Township, OH 45068
  • /2

    $239,900

    • Land
    • 2.02 Acres
    • $118,762 per Acre

    39 Dale Hollow Way, Wayne Township, OH 45068

    2.02 acre lot in the premier custom neighborhood of Country Lakes! Build your dream home with Catalyst Custom Homes!

    Austin Castro Coldwell Banker Heritage

    39 Dale Hollow Way, Wayne Township, OH 45068
  • /2

    $249,900

    • Land
    • 2.18 Acres
    • $114,633 per Acre

    21 Country Lakes Blvd, Wayne Township, OH 45068

    2.18 acre lot in the premier custom neighborhood of Country Lakes! Build your dream home with Catalyst Custom Homes!

    Austin Castro Coldwell Banker Heritage

    21 Country Lakes Blvd, Wayne Township, OH 45068
  • /14

    $299,900

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $59,980 per Acre

    Lot 2 E Lower Springboro Rd, Waynesville, OH 45068

    5 acres, Waynesville School District, Public Water & Open to the Builder of Your Choice! Located just a few miles from downtown Waynesville, this rolling five acres with no rear neighbors offers desired rural setting but minutes from everyday convivences. Possibilities are endless, choose the home you want to build & the builder you want to build it. Soil test approved & attached for septic. The

    Jamie Gabbard Glasshouse Realty Group

    Lot 2 E Lower Springboro Rd, Waynesville, OH 45068
  • /2

    $237,900

    • Land
    • 2.18 Acres
    • $109,128 per Acre

    20 Country Lakes Blvd, Wayne Township, OH 45068

    2.18 acre lot in the premier custom neighborhood of Country Lakes! Build your dream home!

    Austin Castro Coldwell Banker Heritage

    20 Country Lakes Blvd, Wayne Township, OH 45068
  • /2

    $252,900

    • Land
    • 2.08 Acres
    • $121,587 per Acre

    38 Dale Hollow Way, Wayne Township, OH 45068

    2.08 acre lot in the premier custom neighborhood of Country Lakes! Build your dream home with Catalyst Custom Homes!

    Austin Castro Coldwell Banker Heritage

    38 Dale Hollow Way, Wayne Township, OH 45068
  • /3

    $425,000

    • Land
    • 3.72 Acres
    • $114,247 per Acre

    Lot 3 Robert's Way, Clearcreek Township, OH 45068

    Gorgeous, Wooded, & Rolling, Nearly 4 Acre Open Builder Lot with Pond View & Barn in Clearcreek Township/Springboro Schools ! Welcome to Branch Hill Preserve -- An Open Space, 8 Lot Development ! Property That Makes You Feel Off the Grid, but Just Minutes to Everything ! County Water & Natural Gas. Pre Sales Available with Deposits ! Anticipated Build Ready Date of Prior to 2027. Approved Soil

    Niki Gulick Reign Realty

    Lot 3 Robert's Way, Clearcreek Township, OH 45068
  • /2

    $229,900

    • Land
    • 2.11 Acres
    • $108,957 per Acre

    41 Dale Hollow Way, Wayne Township, OH 45068

    2.11 acre lot with rear pond views in the premier custom neighborhood of Country Lakes! Build your dream home with Catalyst Custom Homes!

    Austin Castro Coldwell Banker Heritage

    41 Dale Hollow Way, Wayne Township, OH 45068

Showing Results 41 - 51, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home