9

Recently Sold Homes in 39367

Section Image
  • /5

    $61,750 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    0 Tiner Dr Unit 142299, Waynesboro, MS 39367

    • Land
    • 9 Acres
    • $6,861 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 332 Days On Market

    0 Tiner Dr Unit 142299, Waynesboro, MS 39367
  • /2

    $20,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    44B New Saint Paul Church Dr, Waynesboro, MS 39367

    • Land

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Shorts Real Broker

    44B New Saint Paul Church Dr, Waynesboro, MS 39367
  • /6

    $163,800 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    01 Tiner Dr, Waynesboro, MS 39367

    • Land
    • 28 Acres
    • $5,850 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 356 Days On Market

    01 Tiner Dr, Waynesboro, MS 39367
  • /21

    $520,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    119 Billy Cochran Dr, Waynesboro, MS 39367

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,772

    Last Listing Agent Kim Day CHT Group Real Estate

    119 Billy Cochran Dr, Waynesboro, MS 39367
  • /12

    $68,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    0 Springhill Church Rd, Waynesboro, MS 39367

    • Land
    • 26 Acres
    • $2,650 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,000

    Last Listing Agent Jay Mitchell Scout Land Company

    0 Springhill Church Rd, Waynesboro, MS 39367
  • /8

    $117,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    02 Tiner Dr, Waynesboro, MS 39367

    • Land
    • 19 Acres
    • $6,158 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 356 Days On Market

    02 Tiner Dr, Waynesboro, MS 39367
  • /15

    $109,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    78 Wesley Stevens Dr, Waynesboro, MS 39367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $45/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,607

    Last Listing Agent Markeyla Chambers B & Co. Realty, LLC

    78 Wesley Stevens Dr, Waynesboro, MS 39367
  • /2

    $20,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    44 New Saint Paul Church Dr, Waynesboro, MS 39367

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $4,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $16,060

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Shorts Real Broker, LLC

    44 New Saint Paul Church Dr, Waynesboro, MS 39367
  • /15

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    25 Sally Gray Rd, Waynesboro, MS 39367

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,744

    Last Listing Agent Ebonee Hester Keller Williams

    25 Sally Gray Rd, Waynesboro, MS 39367
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home