14,556

Properties in ZIP Code 22980

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $330,226 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Rutledge Dr, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      221 Rutledge Dr, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CODY PERSINGER REAL BROKER LLC

    • /36

      Est $384,140 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Chantilly Dr, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      217 Chantilly Dr, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Kaplan RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $364,546 Not Listed For Sale

      2317 Monroe St, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2317 Monroe St, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CATRINA HUPMAN LACEY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /36

      Est $333,111 Not Listed For Sale

      2312 Monroe St, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2312 Monroe St, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Georgia Lindsey NEST REALTY GROUP

    • /45

      Est $407,502 Not Listed For Sale

      2200 Haley Dr, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2200 Haley Dr, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent PETE KOOKEN DOGWOOD REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /33

      Est $537,599 Not Listed For Sale

      721 Pelham Dr, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      721 Pelham Dr, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Jones BARNWELL and JONES LLC

    • /3

      Est $322,717 Not Listed For Sale

      2200 Mosley St, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2200 Mosley St, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LARRY DAVIS DAVNER REALTY

    • /27

      Est $314,090 Not Listed For Sale

      2204 Mosley St, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2204 Mosley St, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Meador 1ST CHOICE REAL ESTATE

    • /19

      Est $333,474 Not Listed For Sale

      2212 Mosley St, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2212 Mosley St, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Cockrell Keller Williams Alliance

    • /58

      Est $312,838 Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Mosley St, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2301 Mosley St, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Travis Bradley OLD DOMINION REALTY INC - AUGUSTA

    • /33

      Est $352,595 Not Listed For Sale

      2120 Chase Ave, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2120 Chase Ave, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Ramey LONG & FOSTER - CHARLOTTESVILLE WEST

    • /26

      Est $278,301 Not Listed For Sale

      2100 Chase Ave, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2100 Chase Ave, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hearthstone Realty Group NEST REALTY GROUP STAUNTON

    • /34

      Est $347,387 Not Listed For Sale

      2061 Chase Ave, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2061 Chase Ave, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,500
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mountain Valley Team KLINE MAY REALTY, LLC

    • /74

      Est $423,949 Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Pendleton Dr, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1030 Pendleton Dr, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Kaplan RE/MAX

    • /54

      Est $623,722 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Pelham Knolls Ct, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      108 Pelham Knolls Ct, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ana Duarte RE/MAX

    • /75

      Est $615,184 Not Listed For Sale

      613 Pelham Dr, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      613 Pelham Dr, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Kane WESTHILLS LTD. REALTORS

    • /75

      Est $579,574 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Pelham Cove, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      420 Pelham Cove, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Kane WESTHILLS LTD. REALTORS

    • /65

      Est $495,141 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Lee Dr, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      324 Lee Dr, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,500
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dick Clark WESTHILLS LTD. REALTORS

    • /68

      Est $396,512 Not Listed For Sale

      242 Dominion Dr, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      242 Dominion Dr, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Kane WESTHILLS LTD. REALTORS

    • /45

      Est $471,277 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Pelham Dr, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      405 Pelham Dr, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Fowler Samson Properties

    • /72

      Est $435,881 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Lee Dr, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      217 Lee Dr, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Duane Turner OLD DOMINION REALTY INC - AUGUSTA

    • /40

      Est $332,286 Not Listed For Sale

      232 Stonewall Dr, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      232 Stonewall Dr, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CATRINA HUPMAN LACEY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /61

      Est $519,008 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Pelham Dr, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      305 Pelham Dr, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KK HOMES TEAM LONG & FOSTER REAL ESTATE INC STAUNTON/WAYNESBORO

    • /41

      Est $292,000 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Pelham Dr, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      117 Pelham Dr, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent HEATHER BROGDEN KLINE & CO. REAL ESTATE

    • /70

      Est $512,998 Not Listed For Sale

      3007 Quenton Place, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3007 Quenton Place, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Pettway NEST REALTY GROUP STAUNTON

    • /55

      Est $483,235 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Pelham Dr, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      200 Pelham Dr, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

• /50

      Est $338,821 Not Listed For Sale

      2845 Jefferson Ln, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2845 Jefferson Ln, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,500
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Glover KLINE MAY REALTY, LLC

    • /73

      Est $393,380 Not Listed For Sale

      1625 Harding Ave, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1625 Harding Ave, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CATRINA HUPMAN LACEY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /45

      Est $232,378 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Carolina Ave, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      217 Carolina Ave, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,500
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gary Brown Real Estate Plus OLD DOMINION REALTY INC - AUGUSTA

    • /30

      Est $354,526 Not Listed For Sale

      1531 Allison Ave, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1531 Allison Ave, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Watts FRANK HARDY SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /31

      Est $252,754 Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Harding Ave, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1710 Harding Ave, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Fletcher PROPERTY MANAGEMENT OF VIRGINIA LC

    • /32

      Est $233,913 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Concord Place, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      120 Concord Place, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,500
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LILLIAN BOUTROS BOUTIQUE REAL ESTATE INC

    • /28

      Est $194,730 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Concord Place, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      100 Concord Place, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent AMY MOYERS WESTHILLS LTD. REALTORS

    • /51

      Est $554,007 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Stoney Creek Cir, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      19 Stoney Creek Cir, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CRAIG SPICER KELLER WILLIAMS ALLIANCE - CHARLOTTESVILLE

    • /58

      Est $526,067 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Ana Marie Blvd, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      136 Ana Marie Blvd, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Ballew NEST REALTY GROUP STAUNTON

    • /72

      Est $649,869 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Ana Marie Blvd, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      129 Ana Marie Blvd, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Wilfong Kline May Realty

    • /55

      Est $404,846 Not Listed For Sale

      3018 Hampton Dr, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3018 Hampton Dr, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jo Walling NEST REALTY GROUP STAUNTON

    • /32

      Est $338,031 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Iris Dr, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      104 Iris Dr, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Smith RE/MAX

    • /74

      Est $363,409 Not Listed For Sale

      5000 White Bridge Rd, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5000 White Bridge Rd, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,900
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOHN DEWALD EXP REALTY LLC - STAFFORD

    • /55

      Est $627,544 Not Listed For Sale

      511 Le Grande Ave, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      511 Le Grande Ave, Waynesboro, VA 22980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $616,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent EMMA DRUMMOND LONG & FOSTER REAL ESTATE INC STAUNTON/WAYNESBORO

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home