$29,500
- Land
- 2.25 Acres
- $13,111 per Acre
Lot 22 Heritage Way, Hortense, GA 31543
Lot 22 Heritage Way, Hortense, GA 31543$29,500
Lot 22 Heritage Way, Hortense, GA 31543
Lot 22 Heritage Way, Hortense, GA 31543$185,000
235 Gibson Cir, Hortense, GA 31543
Miranda Carter Exp Realty LLC
$880,000
0 Joseph Wiggins Mineral Springs Rd Rd Unit 1615893, Waynesville, GA 31566
Ralph (Chip) Croft Coastal Properties of Georgia - DAR
$45,000
0 Hwy 110 (2 02 Acres) Hwy W, Hortense, GA 31543
0 Hwy 110 (2 02 Acres) Hwy W, Hortense, GA 31543$1,250,000
1330 Highway 110 E, Waynesville, GA 31566
Welcome to South Georgia's Ultimate Dream Property - A Rare All-in-One Barndominium, Event Venue & Equestrian Estate! Imagine a place where luxury living, unforgettable events, and world-class equestrian facilities come together on 7.5 acres of gated, fully fenced land - this is Big Horse Equestrian and Event Center. Whether you're looking for a barndominium with a pool, a spectacular
Benjamin Barfoot NE Florida City & Beach Group
$19,500
Lot27 Old State Rt 259, Waynesville, GA 31566
Build Your Dream on 1.3 Wooded Acres Discover the perfect setting for your new home on this spacious 1.3-acre lot. This beautiful, wooded property offers ample room to bring your vision to life.With 1.3 acres, you have the flexibility to design a home with plenty of space for a garden, a workshop, or an outdoor living area while still enjoying the privacy of the surrounding trees. The land is
John Thomas EXP Realty, LLC.
$20,000
0 Heritage Cir Unit 1656065, Hortense, GA 31543