303

Recently Sold Homes in 65583

Section Image
  • /62

    $254,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    21046 Larson Rd, Waynesville, MO 65583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,606

    Last Listing Agent Brianne Sisti Jade Realty

    21046 Larson Rd, Waynesville, MO 65583
  • /85

    $399,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    21025 Reporter Rd, Waynesville, MO 65583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,001

    Last Listing Agent Carla Hardcastle Jade Realty

    21025 Reporter Rd, Waynesville, MO 65583
  • /2

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    24447 Sounder Ln Unit A & B, Waynesville, MO 65583

    • 4 Baths
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Christy Cooper Walker Real Estate Team

    24447 Sounder Ln Unit A & B, Waynesville, MO 65583
  • /52

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    21104 Larson Rd, Waynesville, MO 65583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,535

    Last Listing Agent Austin Dickinson Investment Realty, Inc.

    21104 Larson Rd, Waynesville, MO 65583
  • /36

    $440,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    22115 Royce Ln, Waynesville, MO 65583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,809

    Last Listing Agent Carla Hardcastle Jade Realty

    22115 Royce Ln, Waynesville, MO 65583
  • /23

    $223,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    240 Settlers Pass, Waynesville, MO 65583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,997

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Poppen EXIT All American Realty

    240 Settlers Pass, Waynesville, MO 65583
  • /41

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    307 Ellis Ave, Waynesville, MO 65583

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $67/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,094

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Browning Living The Dream Inc.

    307 Ellis Ave, Waynesville, MO 65583
  • /20

    $140,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    708 Dodd Rd, Waynesville, MO 65583

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 394 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,826

    Last Listing Agent Carla Hardcastle Jade Realty

    708 Dodd Rd, Waynesville, MO 65583
  • /2

    $30,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    26755 Raven Ln, Waynesville, MO 65583

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $21/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $50,518

    Last Listing Agent Judy Redmond Miller Real Estate, Inc

    26755 Raven Ln, Waynesville, MO 65583
  • /64

    $374,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    22775 Lace Ln, Waynesville, MO 65583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,717

    Last Listing Agent Todd Vinson Cross Creek Realty LLC

    22775 Lace Ln, Waynesville, MO 65583
  • /17

    $99,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1004 Ozark St, Waynesville, MO 65583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $41/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,394

    Last Listing Agent Mike Zouglas REO Xpress, LLC

    1004 Ozark St, Waynesville, MO 65583
  • /49

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    20684 Lynwood Rd, Waynesville, MO 65583

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,983

    Last Listing Agent Yuba Martinez EXP Realty LLC

    20684 Lynwood Rd, Waynesville, MO 65583
  • /35

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    23529 Restore, Waynesville, MO 65583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,038

    Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Woods EXP Realty, LLC

    23529 Restore, Waynesville, MO 65583
  • /20

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    26424 Samantha Ln, Waynesville, MO 65583

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,377

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Reagan EXP Realty LLC

    26424 Samantha Ln, Waynesville, MO 65583
  • /51

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    23628 Restore Rd, Waynesville, MO 65583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,479

    Last Listing Agent Jenette Richardson EXP Realty LLC

    23628 Restore Rd, Waynesville, MO 65583
  • /55

    $397,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    315 Bobby Dale Dr, Waynesville, MO 65583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,199

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Wilkinson EXP Realty, LLC

    315 Bobby Dale Dr, Waynesville, MO 65583
  • /33

    $219,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    20775 Reporter Rd, Waynesville, MO 65583

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,358

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Erlewine Fathom Realty MO, LLC

    20775 Reporter Rd, Waynesville, MO 65583
  • /55

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    107 Summit Pass, Waynesville, MO 65583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,770

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Martin Fathom Realty MO, LLC

    107 Summit Pass, Waynesville, MO 65583
  • /33

    $287,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    159 Mesa Dr, Waynesville, MO 65583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,253

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Jones EXP Realty LLC

    159 Mesa Dr, Waynesville, MO 65583
  • /7

    $42,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    0 Rosette Rd Unit MAR25027595, Waynesville, MO 65583

    Last Sold Summary

    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Goforth RE/MAX Professional Realty

    0 Rosette Rd Unit MAR25027595, Waynesville, MO 65583
  • /14

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    19691 Lansing Ln, Waynesville, MO 65583

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,672

    Last Listing Agent Todd Vinson Cross Creek Realty LLC

    19691 Lansing Ln, Waynesville, MO 65583
  • /28

    $222,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    21624 Rudolph Rd, Waynesville, MO 65583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,516

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Reagan EXP Realty LLC

    21624 Rudolph Rd, Waynesville, MO 65583
  • /2

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    21705 Rudolph Rd, Waynesville, MO 65583

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $67/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,952

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Shifflett Walker Real Estate Team

    21705 Rudolph Rd, Waynesville, MO 65583
  • /28

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    23750 Sweet Ln, Waynesville, MO 65583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Burton Post Realty & Associates, LLC

    23750 Sweet Ln, Waynesville, MO 65583
  • /2

    $3,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    110 Hope Ave, Waynesville, MO 65583

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $10/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Redmond Miller Real Estate, Inc

    110 Hope Ave, Waynesville, MO 65583
  • /14

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    20256 Lavender Ln, Waynesville, MO 65583

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF

    Current Estimated Value $378,671

    Last Listing Agent Maryanne O'brien NextHome Team Ellis

    20256 Lavender Ln, Waynesville, MO 65583
  • /35

    $144,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    0 Redwing Rd Unit MAR24038305, Waynesville, MO 65583

    Last Sold Summary

    • 359 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Wyatt Jade Realty

    0 Redwing Rd Unit MAR24038305, Waynesville, MO 65583
  • /41

    $229,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    20679 Scholar Ln, Waynesville, MO 65583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Haley Bradshaw EXP Realty LLC

    20679 Scholar Ln, Waynesville, MO 65583
  • /33

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    217 Settlers Pass, Waynesville, MO 65583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,616

    Last Listing Agent Jenette Richardson EXP Realty LLC

    217 Settlers Pass, Waynesville, MO 65583
  • /60

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    182 Jared St, Waynesville, MO 65583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,042

    Last Listing Agent Jenette Richardson EXP Realty LLC

    182 Jared St, Waynesville, MO 65583
  • /20

    $159,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    804 Washington St, Waynesville, MO 65583

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,921

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Ullrich The HomeTown Realty Group, LLC

    804 Washington St, Waynesville, MO 65583
  • /50

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    24605 Safe Rd, Waynesville, MO 65583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Redmond Miller Real Estate, Inc

    24605 Safe Rd, Waynesville, MO 65583
  • /25

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1003 Home Ave, Waynesville, MO 65583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,558

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Pimentel EXP Realty LLC

    1003 Home Ave, Waynesville, MO 65583
  • /40

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    103 S Newport Ln, Waynesville, MO 65583

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,312

    Last Listing Agent Lance Lewis EXP Realty LLC

    103 S Newport Ln, Waynesville, MO 65583
  • /35

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    21972 Lafayette Rd, Waynesville, MO 65583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,465

    Last Listing Agent Judy Redmond Miller Real Estate, Inc

    21972 Lafayette Rd, Waynesville, MO 65583
  • /47

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    104 Glen Haven Dr, Waynesville, MO 65583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,452

    Last Listing Agent Jenette Richardson EXP Realty LLC

    104 Glen Haven Dr, Waynesville, MO 65583
  • /14

    $117,600 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    000 Raceway Rd, Liberty Township, MO 65583

    Last Sold Summary

    • 362 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Vinson Cross Creek Realty LLC

    000 Raceway Rd, Liberty Township, MO 65583
  • /66

    $334,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    212 Tremont Dr, Waynesville, MO 65583

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,682

    Last Listing Agent William Wyatt Jade Realty

    212 Tremont Dr, Waynesville, MO 65583
  • /35

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    19436 Laney Rd, Waynesville, MO 65583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,064

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Davis THE CLOSERS

    19436 Laney Rd, Waynesville, MO 65583
  • /55

    $225,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    21074 Larson Rd, Waynesville, MO 65583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,592

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Goforth EXP Realty, LLC

    21074 Larson Rd, Waynesville, MO 65583

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home