$29,000
- Land
- 2.21 Acres
- $13,122 per Acre
TBD Chipmunk Cir Unit 27, Waynesville, NC 28785
MOTIVATED SELLER-ALL OFFERS WILL BE CONSIDERED. Take in the beauty of Western North Carolina from this 2.21-acre gently sloping homesite overlooking the picturesque Jonathan Creek Valley in Haywood County. This property offers the perfect blend of open mountain views, peaceful surroundings, and convenient access to nearby communities. The gentle topography provides an ideal building site for a
Nedra Creason
RE/MAX Executive
(828) 426-7123