310

Recently Sold Homes in 76086

Section Image
  • /30

    $160,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    509 N Elm St, Weatherford, TX 76086

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,347

    Last Listing Agent Liz Stovall Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    509 N Elm St, Weatherford, TX 76086
  • /28

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    318 Live Oak Ln, Weatherford, TX 76086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,716

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Kirkpatrick Kirkpatrick Realty

    318 Live Oak Ln, Weatherford, TX 76086
  • /20

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    816 Jameson St, Weatherford, TX 76086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marco Ramos Texas Connect Realty

    816 Jameson St, Weatherford, TX 76086
  • /38

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    916 Norton St, Weatherford, TX 76086

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,777

    Last Listing Agent Heather Rickman Elite Real Estate Texas

    916 Norton St, Weatherford, TX 76086
  • /35

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    602 S Waco St, Weatherford, TX 76086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,561

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Bodiford CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    602 S Waco St, Weatherford, TX 76086
  • /34

    $629,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    904 S Brazos St, Weatherford, TX 76086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,547

    Last Listing Agent Michele Colafrancesco Ivy House Realty

    904 S Brazos St, Weatherford, TX 76086
  • /37

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    801 Hanover St, Weatherford, TX 76086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,475

    Last Listing Agent Christy Dorr Cornerstone Home and Ranch

    801 Hanover St, Weatherford, TX 76086
  • /22

    $265,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    505 E 4th St, Weatherford, TX 76086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 312 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,458

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Bowens HARBCO Realty

    505 E 4th St, Weatherford, TX 76086
  • /28

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1025 Inverness Dr, Weatherford, TX 76086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,907

    Last Listing Agent John Rucka Real Property Mgt Trailhead

    1025 Inverness Dr, Weatherford, TX 76086
  • /21

    $344,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    206 Legacy Blvd, Weatherford, TX 76086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angie Rodgers Compass RE Texas, LLC

    206 Legacy Blvd, Weatherford, TX 76086
  • /38

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    808 S Waco St, Weatherford, TX 76086

    • 1 Bed
    • 0.5 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Templeton Prime Realty, LLC

    808 S Waco St, Weatherford, TX 76086
  • /33

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    334 Beaumont Dr, Weatherford, TX 76086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,498

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Serrell JPAR North Central Metro 2

    334 Beaumont Dr, Weatherford, TX 76086
  • /19

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1014 King St, Weatherford, TX 76086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,335

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Solensky Keller Williams Realty DPR

    1014 King St, Weatherford, TX 76086
  • /31

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    323 W Rentz St, Weatherford, TX 76086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,841

    Last Listing Agent Karen Mitchell Parker Douglas Realty, Inc.

    323 W Rentz St, Weatherford, TX 76086
  • /32

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    733 Nandina Rd, Weatherford, TX 76086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,479

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Ryken DHS Realty

    733 Nandina Rd, Weatherford, TX 76086
  • /25

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    113 Eureka St, Weatherford, TX 76086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,586

    Last Listing Agent Gaby Duran Monument Realty

    113 Eureka St, Weatherford, TX 76086
  • /16

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    108 Yorkshire Ct, Weatherford, TX 76086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,475

    Last Listing Agent Trena Keller eXp Realty, LLC

    108 Yorkshire Ct, Weatherford, TX 76086
  • /28

    $244,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1321 W Water St, Weatherford, TX 76086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,730

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hamm RE/MAX Trinity

    1321 W Water St, Weatherford, TX 76086
  • /40

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    706 Jackson St, Weatherford, TX 76086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,174

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Garner Prime Realty, LLC

    706 Jackson St, Weatherford, TX 76086
  • /30

    $449,800 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    701 Jameson St, Weatherford, TX 76086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,484

    Last Listing Agent Jose Cruz Texas Connect Realty, LLC

    701 Jameson St, Weatherford, TX 76086
  • /30

    $349,999 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1816 Barberry, Weatherford, TX 76086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,400

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Miller Charitable Realty

    1816 Barberry, Weatherford, TX 76086
  • /29

    $329,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1424 Vine St, Weatherford, TX 76086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,344

    Last Listing Agent DJ Hull Ready Real Estate LLC

    1424 Vine St, Weatherford, TX 76086
  • /16

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1407 Franklin St, Weatherford, TX 76086

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,375

    Last Listing Agent Ashlee Munden Keller Williams Fort Worth

    1407 Franklin St, Weatherford, TX 76086
  • /32

    $267,000 Last List Price Sold May 11, 2026

    116 E Akard St, Weatherford, TX 76086

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,126

    Last Listing Agent Danell Singletary Parker County Realty

    116 E Akard St, Weatherford, TX 76086
  • /33

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1437 Town Creek Cir, Weatherford, TX 76086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,373

    Last Listing Agent Dayana Elizondo Keller Williams Heritage West

    1437 Town Creek Cir, Weatherford, TX 76086
  • /38

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    408 E Akard St, Weatherford, TX 76086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,053

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Zamarron Zeal, REALTORS

    408 E Akard St, Weatherford, TX 76086
  • /32

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    105 Clinton Dr, Weatherford, TX 76086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,779

    Last Listing Agent Greg Stapp Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

    105 Clinton Dr, Weatherford, TX 76086
  • /24

    $192,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    813 Hanover St, Weatherford, TX 76086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,500

    Last Listing Agent Danell Singletary Parker County Realty

    813 Hanover St, Weatherford, TX 76086
  • /2

    $140,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    811 S Lamar St, Weatherford, TX 76086

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,247

    Last Listing Agent Joe Lindsay Mark Spain Real Estate

    811 S Lamar St, Weatherford, TX 76086
  • /9

    $131,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    109 Garner Rd, Weatherford, TX 76086

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,176

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Ringer The Street Real Estate Company

    109 Garner Rd, Weatherford, TX 76086
  • /2

    $349,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2209 Old Dennis Rd Unit Land, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $349,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 246 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ceci Henson Sunet Group

    2209 Old Dennis Rd Unit Land, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /28

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    813 E 2nd St, Weatherford, TX 76086

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,677

    Last Listing Agent Kirstine Openshaw Real Broker, LLC

    813 E 2nd St, Weatherford, TX 76086
  • /19

    $148,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1006 Franklin St, Weatherford, TX 76086

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 851 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,894

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Kirkpatrick Kirkpatrick Realty

    1006 Franklin St, Weatherford, TX 76086
  • /35

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    807 Hilltop Dr, Weatherford, TX 76086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,031

    Last Listing Agent Jay Davidson Parker Properties Real Estate

    807 Hilltop Dr, Weatherford, TX 76086
  • /2

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    322 Cherry St, Weatherford, TX 76086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,132

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Maunder Relo Radar

    322 Cherry St, Weatherford, TX 76086
  • /16

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    820 Hilltop Dr, Weatherford, TX 76086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,038

    Last Listing Agent Jim Duncan CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    820 Hilltop Dr, Weatherford, TX 76086
  • /40

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    218 Buckeye Dr, Weatherford, TX 76086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,933

    Last Listing Agent Redonna Dunlap BHHS Premier Properties

    218 Buckeye Dr, Weatherford, TX 76086
  • /26

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    316 Jennifer Ct, Weatherford, TX 76086

    • 4,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Rousey CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    316 Jennifer Ct, Weatherford, TX 76086
  • /36

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1015 Van Winkle St, Weatherford, TX 76086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,447

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Barber The Ashton Agency

    1015 Van Winkle St, Weatherford, TX 76086
  • /25

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    208 W 1st St, Weatherford, TX 76086

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,235 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,667

    Last Listing Agent Tara Stark Keller Williams Heritage West

    208 W 1st St, Weatherford, TX 76086

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home