290

Recently Sold Homes in 76088

Section Image
  • /36

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    114 N Star Crossing Ln, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,201

    Last Listing Agent Rusty Collins Collins Real Estate Group

    114 N Star Crossing Ln, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /36

    $492,500 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    504 Hackamore Ct, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,643

    Last Listing Agent Justin Jones CLARK REAL ESTATE GROUP

    504 Hackamore Ct, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /40

    $699,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    169 Pack Saddle Trail, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,000

    Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Mowery HARBCO Realty

    169 Pack Saddle Trail, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /40

    $539,950 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    212 Amanda Dr, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,635

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Stout The Platinum Group RE, LLC

    212 Amanda Dr, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /22

    $409,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    144 Graystone Dr, Weatherford, TX 76086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jake Link Real Broker, LLC

    144 Graystone Dr, Weatherford, TX 76086
  • /40

    $572,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    5600 Weiland Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,689

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Ramirez HARBCO Realty

    5600 Weiland Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /30

    $615,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2016 Vanderbilt Dr, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,000

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Kelley TDRealty

    2016 Vanderbilt Dr, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /2

    $1 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2090 Mineral Wells Hwy, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $0/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,000

    Last Listing Agent Susan Hawkins Mitchell Real Estate & Mgt, LL

    2090 Mineral Wells Hwy, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /2

    $160,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    105 Paige St, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,747

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Spruill Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    105 Paige St, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /37

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    101 Westend Ln, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,574

    Last Listing Agent Adam Woodring Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    101 Westend Ln, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /40

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    124 Hilltop Terrace, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,466

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Belew Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    124 Hilltop Terrace, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /40

    $799,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    109 Desperado Way, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adrean Lopez NextHome Integrity Group

    109 Desperado Way, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /30

    $929,340 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1028 Woodland Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $959,000

    Last Listing Agent Deana Barns Barns Brokerage, Inc

    1028 Woodland Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /7

    $139,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    2013 Woodland Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • Land
    • 2.06 Acres
    • $67,476 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,000

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Johnson

    2013 Woodland Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /24

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    10669 Mineral Wells Hwy, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,482

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Bates Fathom Realty, LLC

    10669 Mineral Wells Hwy, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /13

    $569,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2076 Glenhollow Dr, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,000

    Last Listing Agent rebecca madan The Michael Group Real Estate

    2076 Glenhollow Dr, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /38

    $479,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2117 Pepperdine Dr, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,977

    Last Listing Agent Shana Martin Martin Realty Group

    2117 Pepperdine Dr, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /8

    $358,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2440 Old Mineral Wells Hwy, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • Land
    • 13.02 Acres
    • $27,507 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 260 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Spain Cornerstone Home and Ranch

    2440 Old Mineral Wells Hwy, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /40

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    492 Clark Lake Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,216

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Lyons CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    492 Clark Lake Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /16

    $130,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1044 Oak Bend Ln, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $65,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,041

    Last Listing Agent Rick Blinn Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1044 Oak Bend Ln, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /40

    $695,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    950 Fox Rd, Millsap, TX 76066

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $670/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,000

    Last Listing Agent Austin Lamirand The Ashton Agency

    950 Fox Rd, Millsap, TX 76066
  • /31

    $559,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2066 Ellis Dr, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,519

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Wright Cates & Company

    2066 Ellis Dr, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /22

    $449,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3400 Fm 920, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 330 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,000

    Last Listing Agent Mike Duerson eXp Realty LLC

    3400 Fm 920, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /2

    $714,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1045 Woodland Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 400 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,000

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Johnson eXp Realty, LLC

    1045 Woodland Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /36

    $519,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    148 N Ridge Ct, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,489

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Owen Moving Texas Realty

    148 N Ridge Ct, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /40

    $495,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    6751 Weiland Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,004

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Lyons CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    6751 Weiland Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /18

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    112 Collett Ct, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Richardson Turn Key Real Estate Mgmt LLC

    112 Collett Ct, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /7

    $140,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2043 Vaquero Dr, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • Land
    • 1.05 Acres
    • $133,460 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 460 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Brunson Realty World Professionals

    2043 Vaquero Dr, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /39

    $565,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    250 Beulah Rd, Millsap, TX 76066

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,763

    Last Listing Agent Jon Buck CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    250 Beulah Rd, Millsap, TX 76066
  • /18

    $1,273,480 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    4005 Mineral Wells Hwy, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • Land
    • 24.49 Acres
    • $51,996 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,636

    Last Listing Agent Lori Mayo CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    4005 Mineral Wells Hwy, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /18

    $439,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    201 Threatt Ln, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,878

    Last Listing Agent Paula Mitchell Mitchell Real Estate & Mgt, LL

    201 Threatt Ln, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /2

    $540,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4315 Greenwood Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,000

    Last Listing Agent Jason Gonzales WestMark Companies

    4315 Greenwood Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /40

    $1,400,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1302 Fm 1885, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,000

    Last Listing Agent Kirstine Openshaw Real Broker, LLC

    1302 Fm 1885, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /40

    $579,999 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    790 Sharla Smelley Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,437

    Last Listing Agent Elin Aanenson Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    790 Sharla Smelley Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /40

    $899,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    612 Latigo Ct, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,489

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Zamarron Zeal, REALTORS

    612 Latigo Ct, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /31

    $535,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3611 Bella Ct, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,942

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Macdonald Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    3611 Bella Ct, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /32

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3004 Parker Meadows Ct, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Allen Henry Redfin Corporation

    3004 Parker Meadows Ct, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /39

    $449,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2000 Redemption Dr, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,385

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Garcia Texas Property Brokers, LLC

    2000 Redemption Dr, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /40

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4681 Weiland Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,477

    Last Listing Agent Kate Hogan Keller Williams Heritage West

    4681 Weiland Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /36

    $643,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    132 Bittersweet Trail, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,369

    Last Listing Agent Tara Stark Keller Williams Heritage West

    132 Bittersweet Trail, Weatherford, TX 76088

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home