1,246

Homes in ZIP Code 06089

Section Image
    • 20 Deer Park Rd, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $421,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Deer Park Rd, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      20 Deer Park Rd, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Howard Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 7 Tallwood Ln, Weatogue, CT 06089

    $925,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    7 Tallwood Ln, Weatogue, CT 06089

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $905,525

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Grey Vision Real Estate

    7 Tallwood Ln, Weatogue, CT 06089
    • 15 Tallwood Ln, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $948,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Tallwood Ln, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      15 Tallwood Ln, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Lenhardt Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 35 Simsbury Manor Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    35 Simsbury Manor Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,415

    Last Listing Agent Becky Grieco Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    35 Simsbury Manor Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089
    • 42 Canal St, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $405,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Canal St, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      42 Canal St, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yahira Rodriguez eXp Realty

  • 16 Springbrook Ln, Simsbury, CT 06070

    $475,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    16 Springbrook Ln, Simsbury, CT 06070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,475

    Last Listing Agent Gary Guyette Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    16 Springbrook Ln, Simsbury, CT 06070
    • 25 Bob White Way, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $550,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Bob White Way, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      25 Bob White Way, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,500
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louise Cooley Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 110 Latimer Ln, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $464,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Latimer Ln, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      110 Latimer Ln, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Kaylor RE/MAX

    • 8 Red Stone Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $515,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Red Stone Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      8 Red Stone Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Komarow Arpin William Raveis Real Estate

    • 29 Lincoln Ln, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $718,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Lincoln Ln, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      29 Lincoln Ln, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Kaylor RE/MAX

    • 137 Old Canal Way, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $429,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Old Canal Way, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      137 Old Canal Way, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Lenhardt Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 37 Deer Park Rd, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $418,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Deer Park Rd, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      37 Deer Park Rd, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,900
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Makas KW Legacy Partners

    • 12 Aspenwood Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $1,053,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Aspenwood Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      12 Aspenwood Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $879,900
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Verrillo Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 8 Aspenwood Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $1,169,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Aspenwood Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8 Aspenwood Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,007,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Hollerbach Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4 Sand Hill Rd, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $521,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Sand Hill Rd, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1841
      4 Sand Hill Rd, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Anderson Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 108 Hilltop Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $185,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Hilltop Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      108 Hilltop Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sweeney William Raveis Real Estate

    • 160 Nod Rd, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $556,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Nod Rd, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      160 Nod Rd, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Reardon Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 7 Riverwalk Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $395,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Riverwalk Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7 Riverwalk Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Shippee Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 28 Simsbury Manor Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $390,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Simsbury Manor Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      28 Simsbury Manor Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie LeRoy William Raveis Real Estate

    • 63 Hilltop Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $250,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Hilltop Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      63 Hilltop Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Conary Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 29 Blue Ridge Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $860,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Blue Ridge Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      29 Blue Ridge Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margo Ross William Raveis Real Estate

    • 126 Hopmeadow St Unit 1C, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $299,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Hopmeadow St Unit 1C, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      126 Hopmeadow St Unit 1C, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Mullen CR Premier Properties

    • 72 Hilltop Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $266,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Hilltop Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      72 Hilltop Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Rahmy Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 104 Latimer Ln, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $446,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Latimer Ln, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      104 Latimer Ln, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Kaylor RE/MAX

    • 23 Deer Park Rd, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $462,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Deer Park Rd, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      23 Deer Park Rd, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Barnett Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 74 Old Meadow Plain Rd, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $717,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Old Meadow Plain Rd, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      74 Old Meadow Plain Rd, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Rosa Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 126 Hopmeadow St Unit 4E, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Hopmeadow St Unit 4E, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      126 Hopmeadow St Unit 4E, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sweeney William Raveis Real Estate

    • 126 Hopmeadow St Unit 7C, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Hopmeadow St Unit 7C, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      126 Hopmeadow St Unit 7C, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Quigley Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 76 Hilltop Dr Unit 76, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $280,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Hilltop Dr Unit 76, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      76 Hilltop Dr Unit 76, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Glanville Glanville Real Estate

    • 7 Knoll Ln Unit 7, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $197,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Knoll Ln Unit 7, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7 Knoll Ln Unit 7, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darren Sweeney Dan Combs Real Estate

    • 58 Hilltop Dr Unit 58, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $186,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Hilltop Dr Unit 58, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      58 Hilltop Dr Unit 58, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Mathues Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 5 Knoll Ln Unit 5, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $207,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Knoll Ln Unit 5, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5 Knoll Ln Unit 5, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Palazzolo Carl Guild & Associates

    • 32 Hilltop Dr Unit 32, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $270,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Hilltop Dr Unit 32, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      32 Hilltop Dr Unit 32, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Murray KW Legacy Partners

    • 4 Croft Ln, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $863,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Croft Ln, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4 Croft Ln, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Sirois Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 103 Hilltop Dr Unit 103, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $194,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Hilltop Dr Unit 103, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      103 Hilltop Dr Unit 103, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Miale KW Legacy Partners

    • 36 Knoll Ln Unit 36, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Knoll Ln Unit 36, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      36 Knoll Ln Unit 36, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,500
      • Nov 29, 2023

• 9 Knoll Ln Unit 9, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $222,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Knoll Ln Unit 9, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9 Knoll Ln Unit 9, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Petron Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 2 Winslow Place, Simsbury, CT 06070

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Winslow Place, Simsbury, CT 06070

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2 Winslow Place, Simsbury, CT 06070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Gallagher Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 126 Hopmeadow St Unit 4B, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $314,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Hopmeadow St Unit 4B, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      126 Hopmeadow St Unit 4B, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Call Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 10 Westborough Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $909,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Westborough Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      10 Westborough Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katie French Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home