2,469

Properties in ZIP Code 36277

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $161,501 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Howe St, Weaver, AL 36277

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      500 Howe St, Weaver, AL 36277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Boshell Really Real Real Estate, LLC

    • /27

      Est $170,152 Not Listed For Sale

      1014 Owosso Ave, Weaver, AL 36277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1014 Owosso Ave, Weaver, AL 36277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mina Farmer Gold Star Gallery Homes, Inc

    • /13

      Est $173,471 Not Listed For Sale

      716 Cedar Springs Rd, Weaver, AL 36277

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      716 Cedar Springs Rd, Weaver, AL 36277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,500
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Jennings KW Realty Group

    • /34

      Est $206,436 Not Listed For Sale

      919 Cedar Springs Rd, Weaver, AL 36277

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      919 Cedar Springs Rd, Weaver, AL 36277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,900
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Haynes Southern Hometown Selling, LLC

    • /36

      Est $154,032 Not Listed For Sale

      811 Cedar Springs Rd, Weaver, AL 36277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      811 Cedar Springs Rd, Weaver, AL 36277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Lewis Epique Inc

    • /8

      Est $117,518 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Cedar Springs Rd, Weaver, AL 36277

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      801 Cedar Springs Rd, Weaver, AL 36277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 510 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,688
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Ingram Susie Weems Real Estate, LLC

    • /50

      Est $202,555 Not Listed For Sale

      807 Rock Ridge Rd, Weaver, AL 36277

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      807 Rock Ridge Rd, Weaver, AL 36277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 244 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Jones ERA King Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $184,708 Not Listed For Sale

      509 Alexandria Rd, Weaver, AL 36277

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      509 Alexandria Rd, Weaver, AL 36277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Young ERA King Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $174,070 Not Listed For Sale

      712 Timber Way, Weaver, AL 36277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      712 Timber Way, Weaver, AL 36277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Cotton KW Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $139,008 Not Listed For Sale

      706 Bain Ave, Weaver, AL 36277

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      706 Bain Ave, Weaver, AL 36277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Cain ERA King Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $168,144 Not Listed For Sale

      702 Bain Ave, Weaver, AL 36277

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      702 Bain Ave, Weaver, AL 36277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betty McGinnis Kelly Right Real Estate of Ala

    • /18

      Est $185,803 Not Listed For Sale

      1028 Russell Dr, Weaver, AL 36277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1028 Russell Dr, Weaver, AL 36277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Wilburn Susie Weems Real Estate, LLC

    • /26

      Est $191,141 Not Listed For Sale

      1034 Russell Dr, Weaver, AL 36277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1034 Russell Dr, Weaver, AL 36277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Tinney Kelly Right Real Estate of Ala

    • /21

      Est $114,842 Not Listed For Sale

      827 Russell Dr, Weaver, AL 36277

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      827 Russell Dr, Weaver, AL 36277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Patterson Main Street Realty Plus, LLC

    • /26

      Est $238,725 Not Listed For Sale

      617 Jacksonville St, Weaver, AL 36277

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      617 Jacksonville St, Weaver, AL 36277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Knight KW Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $180,294 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Sanders Hill Dr, Weaver, AL 36277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      101 Sanders Hill Dr, Weaver, AL 36277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Smith Gold Star Gallery Homes, Inc

    • /14

      Est $157,742 Not Listed For Sale

      508 George St, Weaver, AL 36277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      508 George St, Weaver, AL 36277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Larry Jones ERA King Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $143,649 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Sanders Hill Dr, Weaver, AL 36277

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      304 Sanders Hill Dr, Weaver, AL 36277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,920
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Bentley ERA King Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $212,758 Not Listed For Sale

      809 Jacksonville St, Weaver, AL 36277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      809 Jacksonville St, Weaver, AL 36277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Angel KW Realty Group-Jacksonville

    • /26

      Est $149,168 Not Listed For Sale

      804 Jacksonville St, Weaver, AL 36277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      804 Jacksonville St, Weaver, AL 36277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annie Brunson Kelly Right Real Estate of Ala

    • /28

      Est $169,346 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Dale Cir, Weaver, AL 36277

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9 Dale Cir, Weaver, AL 36277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Huddleston eXp Realty, LLC Central

    • /33

      Est $155,067 Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Astor Ave, Weaver, AL 36277

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1030 Astor Ave, Weaver, AL 36277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Young ERA King Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $122,200 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Astor Ave, Weaver, AL 36277

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1108 Astor Ave, Weaver, AL 36277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anna King ERA King Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $195,459 Not Listed For Sale

      831 Bonnie Dr, Weaver, AL 36277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      831 Bonnie Dr, Weaver, AL 36277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,900
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annette Maddox Kelly Right Real Estate of Ala

    • /10

      Est $166,464 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Arthur Dr, Weaver, AL 36277

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      121 Arthur Dr, Weaver, AL 36277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Kelley Kelly Right Real Estate of Ala

    • /33

      Est $181,150 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Woodvale Ave, Weaver, AL 36277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      305 Woodvale Ave, Weaver, AL 36277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Haley Currier ERA King Real Estate - Gadsden

    • /36

      Est $201,190 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Woodvale Ave, Weaver, AL 36277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      301 Woodvale Ave, Weaver, AL 36277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

• /17

      Est $237,745 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Montclair Place, Weaver, AL 36277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      310 Montclair Place, Weaver, AL 36277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Sep 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Hughes Kelly Right Real Estate of Ala

    • /28

      Est $156,458 Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Oakdale Cir, Weaver, AL 36277

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1220 Oakdale Cir, Weaver, AL 36277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,900
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Young ERA King Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $187,207 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Ridge Dr, Weaver, AL 36277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1200 Ridge Dr, Weaver, AL 36277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,500
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenifer Parry Mathis eXp Realty, LLC Central

    • /19

      Est $203,973 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Ridge Dr, Weaver, AL 36277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1108 Ridge Dr, Weaver, AL 36277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yana Williams NobleLuxe Realty Group LLC

    • /34

      Est $179,796 Not Listed For Sale

      1223 Oakdale Cir, Weaver, AL 36277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1223 Oakdale Cir, Weaver, AL 36277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,900
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Hammonds KW Realty Group

    • /47

      Est $209,779 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Shamrock Ave, Weaver, AL 36277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      404 Shamrock Ave, Weaver, AL 36277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Jones ERA King Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $186,967 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Oleary Ave, Weaver, AL 36277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      404 Oleary Ave, Weaver, AL 36277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,265
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Slick Freedom Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $164,265 Not Listed For Sale

      417 Ogrady Ave, Weaver, AL 36277

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      417 Ogrady Ave, Weaver, AL 36277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Randy Carroll EXP Realty LLC

    • /31

      Est $194,231 Not Listed For Sale

      903 Woodlock Ln, Weaver, AL 36277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      903 Woodlock Ln, Weaver, AL 36277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,400
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor McAllister KW Realty Group

    • /12

      Est $192,526 Not Listed For Sale

      829 Woodlock Ln, Weaver, AL 36277

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      829 Woodlock Ln, Weaver, AL 36277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Slick Freedom Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $200,618 Not Listed For Sale

      914 Parker Blvd, Weaver, AL 36277

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      914 Parker Blvd, Weaver, AL 36277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Keith KW Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $176,664 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Shamrock Ave, Weaver, AL 36277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      401 Shamrock Ave, Weaver, AL 36277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,500
      • Jun 16, 2023

• /32

      Est $175,428 Not Listed For Sale

      417 Shamrock Ave, Weaver, AL 36277

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      417 Shamrock Ave, Weaver, AL 36277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Young ERA King Real Estate

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home