72,618

Webb County, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /15

    $314,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft

    Grapa Plan at Cielo Vista, Laredo, TX 78046

    Designed with modern living in mind, this two-story villa is a stunning home anyone would love returning to each and every day. Depending on your own personal style, you can choose from a Contemporary or Transitional elevation to set the tone for your new home. The first floor houses an expansive kitchen, dining and living room with oversized windows and direct access to the covered patio. A

    Esperanza Homes Builder
    3927 Peggy Dr Unit 36883026, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /19

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3510 Pascual de Leon, Laredo, TX 78046

    Come and view this newly constructed three-bedroom/ two bath home equipped with kitchen appliances. Call us for a showing today! Tenants are required to maintain tenant liability insurance The insurance and RBP is $32.00 monthly. Non-Refundable Application Fee is $55.00 per adult. Pet screening is required ($30each), $200 nonrefundable pet deposit and $25 pet rent. Backyard fence will be

    Amanda Lopez Wright Property Services LLC

    3510 Pascual de Leon, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /16

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    3705 Juarez Ave, Laredo, TX 78041

    • 7 Beds
    • 3,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Star Arizola Roger Perales Real Estate Svcs

    3705 Juarez Ave, Laredo, TX 78041
    • /35

      Est $211,776 Not Listed For Sale

      3413 Sheffield St, Laredo, TX 78043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3413 Sheffield St, Laredo, TX 78043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dora Delgado San Antonio Elite Realty

  • /27

    $72,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,013 Sq Ft

    301 International Blvd Unit F-8, Laredo, TX 78045

    Cavco | Pre-Sale Opportunity in Laredo Home Features and Efficient Design This upcoming residence features the Rainier 430ES16663A32 model, providing 1,013 square feet of optimized living space at 301 International Boulevard. The interior layout includes three bedrooms and two bathrooms, designed for efficiency and a seamless flow. High-quality vinyl flooring spans the home, complemented by a

    Michelle Villarreal Towne North MHP

    301 International Blvd Unit F-8, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /16

    $925 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 654 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3801 Salinas Ave Unit 12, Laredo, TX 78041

    WATER INCLUDED! 2bed/1bath apartment for rent, complete with refrigerator & stove. Coin laundry on premises! Minimum Income Requirement: 2.5x month rent Pets maybe considered. Call today for more info!

    ELIJAH NORA Gabali Realty

    3801 Salinas Ave Unit 12, Laredo, TX 78041
  • /16

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2103 Napoleon St, Laredo, TX 78043

    • 12 Beds
    • 4,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Tellez Allison James Estates & Homes

    2103 Napoleon St, Laredo, TX 78043
    • /14

      Est $187,456 Not Listed For Sale

      934 Birney Dr, Laredo, TX 78046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      934 Birney Dr, Laredo, TX 78046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Greg Graham Graham & Co Realty Group

  • /24

    $411,990 New Construction

    • 5 - 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,037 Sq Ft

    Magnolia Plan at Antlers Crossing, Laredo, TX 78045

    Discover the Magnolia floor plan - a spacious and stylish home designed for comfort and functionality. With 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage spread over 3,037 sq. ft. of living space, this 2-story home offers a spacious living experience. Upon entering the home, you'll be greeted by an inviting entryway that leads to the open-concept layout of the kitchen, dining, and family room.

    Esperanza Homes Builder
    1401 Sambar Loop Unit 36811017, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /22

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5311 Lost Hills Trail, Laredo, TX 78041

    Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom town-home with a brand-new roof! This move-in ready home features a functional layout and an enclosed garage with mini split, perfect for a bonus room, office, or gym. Enjoy a spacious, fully fenced private patio ideal for relaxing or entertaining. Centrally located off Highway 59 with easy access to Loop 20, inside a gated community. Don’t miss the

    Joshua Berlanga Zion Realty Team, LLC

    5311 Lost Hills Trail, Laredo, TX 78041
  • /17

    $1,400,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    5601 Cuenca Dr, Laredo, TX 78046

    • 32 Beds
    • 24,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $57/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kerissa Cantu RE/MAX Real Estate Services

    5601 Cuenca Dr, Laredo, TX 78046
    • 121 Soledad Loop, Laredo, TX 78043

      Est $176,500 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Soledad Loop, Laredo, TX 78043

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      121 Soledad Loop, Laredo, TX 78043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gentil Salazar Spyglass Realty

  • /18

    $209,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft

    Cuervo Plan at Wolf Creek, Laredo, TX 78046

    Find comfort and convenience in the Cuervo, a thoughtfully designed home that makes the most of every square foot. This home welcomes you with a cozy front porch, providing shade from the sun or rain. Step inside to an open-concept layout where the family room, dining area, and kitchen seamlessly flow together, creating a warm and inviting space. The Cuervo floorplan is exclusive to Wolf Creek.

    Esperanza Homes Builder
    5742 St Dominic Dr Unit 36901810, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /26

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 754 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    5402 Marcella Ave Unit 209B, Laredo, TX 78041

    2nd-floor apt; 2bed/1.5bath; washer/dryer included; stove and fridge included; tenant pays all utilities; minimum income requirement of 3x the monthly rent; credit history check; criminal background check; small pets may be consdiered; Call for more application details.

    ELIJAH NORA Gabali Realty

    5402 Marcella Ave Unit 209B, Laredo, TX 78041
  • /17

    $302,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    11212 Antigua Dr, Laredo, TX 78045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    11212 Antigua Dr, Laredo, TX 78045
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1715 N Moreno Ave, Laredo, TX 78043

      • 5 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1715 N Moreno Ave, Laredo, TX 78043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patty Pequeno PATTY PEQUENO REAL ESTATE, LLC

  • /26

    $221,990 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    1819 Port Louisiana Dr, Laredo, TX 78045

    WestWind Homes Builder
    1819 Port Louisiana Dr, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /15

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4246 Dorel Dr Unit 22, Laredo, TX 78043

    Charming Townhome for Lease! This well-maintained home features a spacious, open-concept layout with in-unit washer and dryer hookups. The kitchen comes equipped with a range and refrigerator for your convenience. Enjoy your private backyard — perfect for relaxing evenings or hosting weekend cookouts. Schedule your tour today!

    Diego Hernandez D&R Realty Group LLC

    4246 Dorel Dr Unit 22, Laredo, TX 78043
    • /27

      Est $212,008 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Northview Dr Unit 18, Laredo, TX 78041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      114 Northview Dr Unit 18, Laredo, TX 78041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Allison Garcia eXp Realty

  • /23

    $333,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft

    Encino Plan at Antlers Crossing, Laredo, TX 78045

    The Encino floor plan provides generous space all within a single level, offering 1880 sq. ft. of modern, open concept living. This thoughtfully crafted floor plan includes 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a study, 2-car garage and several upgrades! The inviting entry hall leads you past 2 bedrooms, a bathroom, a study, a utility room that seamlessly flows into an open-concept kitchen, dining, and family

    Esperanza Homes Builder
    1401 Sambar Loop Unit 36811013, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /18

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    615 E Lane St Unit 1, Laredo, TX 78040

    Step into this newly constructed gated community which is tastefully decorated. Unit features 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom nestled in a secure gated community. Enjoy peace of mind with 24/7 surveillance cameras, Television included, neat interiors, and a spacious layout. Apartment comes with Stove, refrigerator and microwave. The property also features a wide parking area perfect for multiple vehicles.

    Julio Lerma LUXE REAL ESTATE SERVICES, LLC

    615 E Lane St Unit 1, Laredo, TX 78040
    • /9

      Est $265,906 Not Listed For Sale

      108 E Del Mar Blvd, Laredo, TX 78041

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      108 E Del Mar Blvd, Laredo, TX 78041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patty Pequeno Patty Pequeno Real Estate, LLC

  • /23

    $243,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft

    Marigold Plan at El Eden, Laredo, TX 78046

    The Marigold floor plan offers single level living with a contemporary and efficient design. This home provides an open concept kitchen, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a 2-car garage, all within 1,483 sq. ft. Enjoy a home that offers open concept living at its best. Upon entry, you will find an entrance hallway leading to two ample bedrooms and a connected bathroom. Then you will discover the

    Esperanza Homes Builder
    5101 Carambola Ln Unit 36916325, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /10

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1535 Port Texas Dr, Laredo, TX 78045

    Very Spacious and cozy home located in Green Ranch. Features an open concept living and dining area, Refrigerator, stove and washer & dryer hookups. Easy to show and available to occupy.

    Cyndi Cano Coldwell Banker Ana Ochoa & Co

    1535 Port Texas Dr, Laredo, TX 78045
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      4716 Key Ave, Laredo, TX 78041

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4716 Key Ave, Laredo, TX 78041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 139 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kerissa Cantu RE/MAX

  • /28

    $291,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,829+ Sq Ft

    San Gabriel Plan at Copper Creek I, Laredo, TX 78046

    WestWind Homes Builder
    5615 Beefalo Ln Unit 37293353, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /20

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    405 Wren Point, Laredo, TX 78045

    Welcome to this beautiful 1 story brick home located in desirable La Bota- Mockingbird Terrace community. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1725 sq ft. This home offers comfort, space, and convenience, and is perfect for buyers looking for a peaceful, well-maintained community with great amenities.

    Rosalia Cruz ROSGO REALTY, LLC

    405 Wren Point, Laredo, TX 78045
    • /14

      Est $238,980 Not Listed For Sale

      304 E Walnut St, Laredo, TX 78041

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      304 E Walnut St, Laredo, TX 78041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

• /25

    $236,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435+ Sq Ft

    San Gregorio 4.0 Plan at Las Misiones X, Laredo, TX 78046

    WestWind Homes Builder
    6020 Servando Dr Unit 37294360, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /40

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1511 Eagles Ln, Laredo, TX 78045

    Beautiful house For Lease in North Laredo, 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, open concept, tile floors, includes: Refrigerator, Range and Dishwasher. Large kitchen island, walk-in pantry, stand up tile shower with glass door and double vanity in master bathroom, ceiling fan all bedrooms, completely fenced and double attached garage, sprinkler system front and back and nice backyard

    Ivonne Gomez Leonelo Cruz Real Estate Com

    1511 Eagles Ln, Laredo, TX 78045
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      3101 E Price St Unit 1, Laredo, TX 78043

      • 16 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 8,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3101 E Price St Unit 1, Laredo, TX 78043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Santos Tere Santos Real Estate LLC

  • /20

    $254,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft

    3620 Jorge Sosa Dr, Laredo, TX 78046

    Veronica Noyola JVR LEGACY GROUP

    3620 Jorge Sosa Dr, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /18

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1709 Kingwood Dr, Laredo, TX 78045

    Beautifully kept 3 bedroom, 2 bath home for lease with a large backyard, and 2-car garage. Kitchen appliances, washer and dryer included, optional furniture available! Set up an appointment to view today!

    Claudia Lopez RE/MAX Real Estate Services

    1709 Kingwood Dr, Laredo, TX 78045
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      3120 Musser St, Laredo, TX 78043

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3120 Musser St, Laredo, TX 78043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alejandro Hernandez Keller Williams Laredo

  • /13

    $275,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft

    3921 Peggy Dr, Laredo, TX 78046

    This well-designed two-story home features 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, with all bedrooms conveniently located upstairs for added privacy. The functional layout offers comfortable living spaces, while the 2-car garage provides ample storage and parking. Enjoy outdoor living on the covered patio, perfect for relaxing or entertaining year-round. Highlights: - Maple Wood Painted Cabinets - Quartz

    Esperanza Homes Builder
    3921 Peggy Dr, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /19

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7404 Thomas Harris Dr, Laredo, TX 78041

    Charming 3BR/2.5BA home in the desirable D&J Alexander subdivision. Enjoy open-concept living, dining & kitchen with tile floors throughout. Outdoor living ideal under the pergola. Includes double garage. Zoned for top schools: Col. Santos Elementary, United Middle & Alexander High. READY to MOVE IN!

    Marisol Nora Gabali Realty

    7404 Thomas Harris Dr, Laredo, TX 78041
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      3002 Market St, Laredo, TX 78043

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3002 Market St, Laredo, TX 78043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Graciela Hernandez Selma D. Martinez Realty LLC

  • /26

    $3,633,500 Pending

    • Land
    • 1,300 Acres
    • $2,795 per Acre

    Welhousen Rd, Oilton, TX 78371

    1300 ACRES +/- High Fenced HUNTING RANCH, Webb Co. between Freer and Laredo near Oilton, ready to enjoy!Location: From Freer take Hwy. 59 about 22 miles toward Laredo, then about 8 miles South on Welhousen Road. Property is on the East side of Welhousen Road and has a 60 foot owned strip to the Ranch. Topography:The ranch has an outstanding variety of terrain, with heavy brush

    Jon Busbee Busbee Ranch Sales

    Welhousen Rd, Oilton, TX 78371
  • /35

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    423 Deer Path Loop, Laredo, TX 78045

    Cesar Gutierrez Keller Williams Laredo

    423 Deer Path Loop, Laredo, TX 78045
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      3005 Reynolds St, Laredo, TX 78043

      • 3,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3005 Reynolds St, Laredo, TX 78043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Rodriguez eXp Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home