52

Recently Sold Homes in 48892

Section Image
  • 420 S Maple St, Webberville, MI 48892

    $165,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    420 S Maple St, Webberville, MI 48892

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,623

    Last Listing Agent Zack Lessner New Michigan Realty

    420 S Maple St, Webberville, MI 48892
  • 5069 Bell Oak Rd, Webberville, MI 48892

    $340,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    5069 Bell Oak Rd, Webberville, MI 48892

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,106

    Last Listing Agent Krista Davies Avera Realty

    5069 Bell Oak Rd, Webberville, MI 48892
  • /39

    $206,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    302 S Summit, Webberville, MI 48892

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,666

    Last Listing Agent Matt Robertson Century 21 Affiliated

    302 S Summit, Webberville, MI 48892
  • /43

    $349,900

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    3074 Webberville Rd, Webberville, MI 48892

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,178

    Last Listing Agent Todd Koch KW Realty Living

    3074 Webberville Rd, Webberville, MI 48892
  • 11699 W Iosco Rd, Webberville, MI 48892

    $725,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    11699 W Iosco Rd, Webberville, MI 48892

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,650

    Last Listing Agent Heather Mahon KW Realty Livingston

    11699 W Iosco Rd, Webberville, MI 48892
  • /20

    $256,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3770 E Frost Rd, Webberville, MI 48892

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,509

    Last Listing Agent Admin Admin Howard Hanna Real Estate Executives

    3770 E Frost Rd, Webberville, MI 48892
  • 209 S Howard, Webberville, MI 48892

    $165,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    209 S Howard, Webberville, MI 48892

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,588

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlynne Crandell Full Circle Real Estate Group LLC

    209 S Howard, Webberville, MI 48892
  • 0000 E Townsend Rd, Leroy Township, MI 48892

    $312,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    0000 E Townsend Rd, Leroy Township, MI 48892

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $7,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Buckley The Buckley Jolley R E Team

    0000 E Townsend Rd, Leroy Township, MI 48892
  • 1131 N Searls Rd, Webberville, MI 48892

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1131 N Searls Rd, Webberville, MI 48892

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,565

    Last Listing Agent Heather Mahon KW Realty Livingston

    1131 N Searls Rd, Webberville, MI 48892
  • 5315 E Allen Rd, Webberville, MI 48892

    $260,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    5315 E Allen Rd, Webberville, MI 48892

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,267

    Last Listing Agent Renee DeKroub RE/MAX Platinum

    5315 E Allen Rd, Webberville, MI 48892
  • /47

    $435,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4971 Morrice Rd, Webberville, MI 48892

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,519

    Last Listing Agent Laura DeLong DeLong and Co.

    4971 Morrice Rd, Webberville, MI 48892
  • 11851 Mason Rd, Webberville, MI 48892

    $373,275

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    11851 Mason Rd, Webberville, MI 48892

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,617

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Purdy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Est

    11851 Mason Rd, Webberville, MI 48892

Showing Results 41 - 52, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home