16,858

Webster CDP, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $468,322 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Sunny Ave, Webster, MA 01570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      45 Sunny Ave, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Cook Real Broker MA, LLC

  • 42 First St, North Grosvenordale, CT 06255

    $300,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    42 First St, North Grosvenordale, CT 06255

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,867

    Last Listing Agent Rene Barbeau RE/MAX Bell Park Realty

    42 First St, North Grosvenordale, CT 06255
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Lower Gore Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      166 Lower Gore Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Lauro Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

  • 43 Parkway Dr, Thompson, CT 06262

    $142,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    43 Parkway Dr, Thompson, CT 06262

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Therrien The Neighborhood Realty Group

    43 Parkway Dr, Thompson, CT 06262
    • /36

      Est $415,823 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Lower Gore Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      204 Lower Gore Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Dicks ERA Key Realty Services

  • /42

    $665,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    57 Eagle Dr, Dudley, MA 01571

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,244

    Last Listing Agent Marcin Kicilinski Real Broker MA, LLC

    57 Eagle Dr, Dudley, MA 01571
    • /40

      Est $580,759 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Lower Gore Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      218 Lower Gore Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Black Real Broker MA, LLC

  • /42

    $1,232,285 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    24-26 E Main St, Webster, MA 01570

    • 18 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 8,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edward Murphy 7 Hills Real Estate

    24-26 E Main St, Webster, MA 01570
    • /31

      Est $311,409 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Freeman Ave, Webster, MA 01570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8 Freeman Ave, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Croteau The Neighborhood Realty Group

  • 266 Buckley Hill Rd, North Grosvenordale, CT 06255

    $460,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    266 Buckley Hill Rd, North Grosvenordale, CT 06255

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,777

    Last Listing Agent Ryan LaJoie Johnston & Associates Real Estate, LLC

    266 Buckley Hill Rd, North Grosvenordale, CT 06255
    • /22

      Est $337,347 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Freeman Ave, Webster, MA 01570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6 Freeman Ave, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Skyla Gagnon RE/MAX

  • /33

    $625,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    88 Union Point Rd, Webster, MA 01570

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $873/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,756

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Pelletier Hope Real Estate Group, Inc.

    88 Union Point Rd, Webster, MA 01570
    • /39

      Est $507,985 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Lakeside Ave, Webster, MA 01570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      120 Lakeside Ave, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jared Meehan RE/MAX

  • /37

    $385,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    11 Slater St, Webster, MA 01570

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,229

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Velis

    11 Slater St, Webster, MA 01570
    • /30

      Est $477,708 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Lakeside Ave, Webster, MA 01570

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      106 Lakeside Ave, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared Meehan RE/MAX

  • /28

    $425,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    4 Chestnut Dr, Webster, MA 01570

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,319

    Last Listing Agent Amy Bisson Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    4 Chestnut Dr, Webster, MA 01570
    • /28

      Est $365,275 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Black Point Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      11 Black Point Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Seaver ERA Key Realty Services

  • /14

    $375,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    77 Mason Rd, Dudley, MA 01571

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,339

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Sharkey Sharkey Realty

    77 Mason Rd, Dudley, MA 01571
    • /28

      Est $417,755 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Bath House Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2 Bath House Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Aug 13, 2015

• /29

    $365,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    406 Beacon Park Rd Unit 406, Webster, MA 01570

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Do Keller Williams Realty

    406 Beacon Park Rd Unit 406, Webster, MA 01570
    • /36

      Est $443,725 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Colonial Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      34 Colonial Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Solomon Park Place Realty Enterprises

  • /28

    $495,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    28 E Main St, Webster, MA 01570

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,801

    Last Listing Agent Robert Ackerman Sapphire Real Estate

    28 E Main St, Webster, MA 01570
    • /39

      Est $660,983 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Ernest St, Webster, MA 01570

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3 Ernest St, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nelson Taylor Compass

  • /32

    $421,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    9 Scenic Ave, Webster, MA 01570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,499

    Last Listing Agent Marcin Kicilinski Real Broker MA, LLC

    9 Scenic Ave, Webster, MA 01570
    • /39

      Est $443,639 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Colonial Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7 Colonial Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Leinonen Houseworks Realty

  • /42

    $410,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5 1st St, Webster, MA 01570

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,674

    Last Listing Agent Michael Barbera BA Property & Lifestyle Advisors

    5 1st St, Webster, MA 01570
    • /30

      Est $511,302 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Jackson Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5 Jackson Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karole O'Leary Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • 150 Fabyan Rd, North Grosvenordale, CT 06255

    $421,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    150 Fabyan Rd, North Grosvenordale, CT 06255

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,861

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jackson Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    150 Fabyan Rd, North Grosvenordale, CT 06255
    • /27

      Est $415,932 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Elaine St, Webster, MA 01570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6 Elaine St, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Burlingame Orbit Realty

  • 17 Liberty Ln, Thompson, CT 06277

    $450,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    17 Liberty Ln, Thompson, CT 06277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,925

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Moore RE/MAX Properties

    17 Liberty Ln, Thompson, CT 06277
    • /42

      Est $1,049,684 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Bates Grove Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      25 Bates Grove Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Gladek Real Broker MA, LLC

  • /41

    $575,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    730 School St, Webster, MA 01570

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,807

    Last Listing Agent Noelle Merle Hometown National Realty Inc.

    730 School St, Webster, MA 01570
    • /40

      Est $839,265 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Bates Grove Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      3 Bates Grove Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrei Mirza Boston Suburbs Real Estate

  • /42

    $500,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    113 W Main St, Dudley, MA 01571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,287

    Last Listing Agent Carl Cempe StartPoint Realty

    113 W Main St, Dudley, MA 01571
    • /33

      Est $426,425 Not Listed For Sale

      369 Thompson Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      369 Thompson Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • $341/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Renzi

  • /13

    $356,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    32 3rd St, Webster, MA 01570

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,226

    Last Listing Agent David Fehser Fenton Properties Incorporated

    32 3rd St, Webster, MA 01570
    • /42

      Est $865,261 Not Listed For Sale

      370 Thompson Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      370 Thompson Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Tracey Noble Realty & Consulting, LLC

  • /37

    $1,100,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    53 Colonial Rd, Webster, MA 01570

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,964/SF
    • 287 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,231,632

    Last Listing Agent Jules Lusignan Lake Realty

    53 Colonial Rd, Webster, MA 01570
    • /40

      Est $463,409 Not Listed For Sale

      362 Thompson Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      362 Thompson Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patti-Anne Faucher Patti Faucher Real Estate

  • /28

    $540,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    46 Crosby St, Webster, MA 01570

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,952

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Burlingame Orbit Realty

    46 Crosby St, Webster, MA 01570

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home