621

Recently Sold Webster County MO Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $170,258 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    381 Settlers Trail Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $170,258

    Last Listing Agent Judy Gault Gault & Co. Realty, LLC

    381 Settlers Trail Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /31

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    202 Brookside Dr, Seymour, MO 65746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,589

    Last Listing Agent Dusty Capon Keller Williams

    202 Brookside Dr, Seymour, MO 65746
  • /41

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    354 Honeysuckle Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,338

    Last Listing Agent Leah McBride McBride Real Estate

    354 Honeysuckle Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /109

    $799,900 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    635 Shooting Star Loop, Niangua, MO 65713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,676

    Last Listing Agent Philip Reed Century Realty, SIQ, Inc.

    635 Shooting Star Loop, Niangua, MO 65713
  • /98

    $850,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    101 Old Hillcrest Rd, Fair Grove, MO 65648

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,000

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hill Keller Williams

    101 Old Hillcrest Rd, Fair Grove, MO 65648
  • /38

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    435 Birchwood St, Rogersville, MO 65742

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,989

    Last Listing Agent Holly Stenger Murney Associates - Primrose

    435 Birchwood St, Rogersville, MO 65742
  • /2

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026

    2606 Turnbo Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Smith Keller Williams

    2606 Turnbo Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /28

    $149,800 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    409 E Washington St, Seymour, MO 65746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,853

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Coutchie Murney Associates - Seymour

    409 E Washington St, Seymour, MO 65746
  • /32

    $329,175 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    591 N Spring Meadow Dr Unit Lot 52, Rogersville, MO 65742

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Stewart Murney Associates - Primrose

    591 N Spring Meadow Dr Unit Lot 52, Rogersville, MO 65742
  • /38

    $224,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    528 N Locust St, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,144

    Last Listing Agent Zac Albers Albers Real Estate Group

    528 N Locust St, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /38

    $155,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    603 E Summit Ave, Seymour, MO 65746

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,578

    Last Listing Agent Dusty Capon Keller Williams

    603 E Summit Ave, Seymour, MO 65746
  • /6

    Price Undisclosed Sold Aug 08, 2025

    550 Spring Meadow Dr Unit Lot 42, Rogersville, MO 65742

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

550 Spring Meadow Dr Unit Lot 42, Rogersville, MO 65742
  • /34

    $154,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    217 Tillman St, Rogersville, MO 65742

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,657

    Last Listing Agent Emily Essary Murney Associates - Primrose

    217 Tillman St, Rogersville, MO 65742
  • /14

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    Tract 2 Stewerd Dr, Fordland Township, MO 65652

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $12,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Lewis Mossy Oak Properties Mozark Land and Farm

    Tract 2 Stewerd Dr, Fordland Township, MO 65652
  • /26

    $299,750 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    579 N Spring Meadow Dr Unit Lot 54, Rogersville, MO 65742

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 277 Days On Market

579 N Spring Meadow Dr Unit Lot 54, Rogersville, MO 65742
  • /26

    $179,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2144 State Highway O, Seymour, MO 65746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,171

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Jessen Jones - Lassley Realty, Inc

    2144 State Highway O, Seymour, MO 65746
  • /49

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    835 Smith Ave, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,188

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Callery Smith Realty

    835 Smith Ave, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /56

    $674,900 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    1205 Delzell Woods Rd, Rogersville, MO 65742

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,404

    Last Listing Agent J.R. Hutcheson Murney Associates - Primrose

    1205 Delzell Woods Rd, Rogersville, MO 65742
  • /20

    $170,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    311 Fields Dr, Conway, MO 65632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Day Century Realty, SIQ, Inc.

    311 Fields Dr, Conway, MO 65632
  • /21

    $268,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    851 Tomahawk Ct, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beth Lindstrom Murney Associates - Primrose

    851 Tomahawk Ct, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /17

    $164,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    203 N Main St, Rogersville, MO 65742

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,726

    Last Listing Agent Scott Hepko Westgate Realty Inc

    203 N Main St, Rogersville, MO 65742

Showing Results 601 - 621, Page 16 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home