$340,000
- Land
- 5 Acres
- $68,000 per Acre
35238 Manuel St, Webster, FL 33597
35238 Manuel St, Webster, FL 33597$340,000
35238 Manuel St, Webster, FL 33597
35238 Manuel St, Webster, FL 33597$330,000
0 0 and Tbd Unit MFRTB8503158, Webster, FL 33597
0 0 and Tbd Unit MFRTB8503158, Webster, FL 33597$398,000
0 C R 772b Unit MFRO6282807, Webster, FL 33597
0 C R 772b Unit MFRO6282807, Webster, FL 33597$300,000
0 Wheystone Dr Unit 2257277, Webster, FL 33597
0 Wheystone Dr Unit 2257277, Webster, FL 33597$399,500
12288 SW 35th Dr, Webster, FL 33597
Lisa VanDeBoe PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
$399,900
11398 Cr 682, Webster, FL 33597
Laura Smith CENTURY 21 PRIME PROPERTY RESOURCES INC
$337,000
14240 State Route 471, Webster, FL 33597
Donny Stokes FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
$315,000
774 SE 116th Ln, Webster, FL 33597
Connie Mahan CONNIE MAHAN REAL ESTATE GROUP
$385,000
721 Cr 721, Webster, FL 33597
721 Cr 721, Webster, FL 33597$395,000
TBD SW 31st Way, Webster, FL 33597
TBD SW 31st Way, Webster, FL 33597On average, homes in Webster, FL sell after 96 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Webster, FL over the last 12 months is $376,000, up 52% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.
Explore the array of homes and houses for sale under $400,000 in Webster, where you'll find 10 options tailored for those seeking affordable real estate opportunities. Whether you're interested in spacious family homes, modern townhouses, or cozy bungalows, Webster offers a diverse range of choices to match your needs and financial considerations. Take advantage of these affordably-priced properties to make your move into the real estate market in Webster, FL.