5,859

Webster, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $130,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    18617 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 708, Houston, TX 77058

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,817

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Mayr RE/MAX Partners

    18617 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 708, Houston, TX 77058
    • /15

      Est $88,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 1602, Webster, TX 77598

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 1602, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Xuemei Gong UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

  • 2807 Pathway Crest Ln, Webster, TX 77598

    $583,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft

    2807 Pathway Crest Ln, Webster, TX 77598

    Home office with French doors set at entry with 20-foot ceiling. Formal dining room opens to rotunda with curved staircase. Two-story family room with 18-foot ceiling, a wood mantel fireplace, and wall of windows opens to kitchen and morning area. Kitchen hosts generous island with built-in seating space and 5-burner gas cooktop. Primary suite with a wall of windows. Primary bath includes dual

    Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    2807 Pathway Crest Ln, Webster, TX 77598
  • /48

    $178,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    18809 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 112, Houston, TX 77058

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,494

    Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Techeira Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area

    18809 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 112, Houston, TX 77058
    • /22

      Est $92,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 1501, Webster, TX 77598

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 1501, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Beardslee Gulf Coast Dream Team

  • /32

    $139,000

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 976 Sq Ft

    18800 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 207, Houston, TX 77058

    Get excited—this stunning 2-bed, 2-bath condo brings lifestyle & location together in one perfect package. Whether you’re a first-time buyer, investor, or Airbnb host looking to cash in, this upgraded unit checks all the boxes. Nestled in the gated Tranquility Lake community, you’re just minutes from Clear Creek, NASA, shopping, dining & I-45 for a quick Houston commute. Inside, enjoy sleek

    Melissa Morales Redfin Corporation

    18800 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 207, Houston, TX 77058
  • /27

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    18511 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 108, Houston, TX 77058

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,065

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Wigtil Call It Closed Int'l Realty

    18511 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 108, Houston, TX 77058
    • /29

      Est $85,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 1208, Webster, TX 77598

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 1208, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julissa Alcantar-Martinez Texan Vista Realty

  • /4

    $1,721,556

    • Land
    • 4.29 Acres
    • $401,295 per Acre

    19613 Galveston Rd, Webster, TX 77598

    RARE!! This 4.39-acre lot features a private peninsula and boasts an impressive 1930 feet of waterfrontage presenting endless possibilities for development or a one of a kind private retreat.Located at the end of a quiet and protected canal with direct access to Clear Creek and a short boat ride to Kemah and Galveston Bay —ideal for boating, fishing, and watersports enthusiasts. Bulkhead

    Mickenzy Putnam Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    19613 Galveston Rd, Webster, TX 77598
  • /23

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    314 Village Creek Dr, Webster, TX 77598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,567

    Last Listing Agent Noelle Warner Keystone Realty Group

    314 Village Creek Dr, Webster, TX 77598
    • /22

      Est $101,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 1111, Webster, TX 77598

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 1111, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Gonzales Gulf Coast Dream Team

  • /4

    $414,990

    New Construction $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft

    Rutgers Plan at Midline - 40' Traditional Homes, Webster, TX 77598

    With a dramatic two-story great room awash in natural light from high windows, the Rutgers is perfect for entertaining. You'll find the primary bedroom and study downstairs plus 3 additional bedrooms upstairs, providing the perfect separation of public and private areas and ensuring everyone has their own space. The primary bedroom features a huge closet that connects to the utility room, making

    Brookfield Residential Builder
    18126 Midline Landing Unit 40337040, Webster, TX 77598
  • /25

    $138,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    18617 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 1112, Houston, TX 77058

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,942

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Terry Priority One Real Estate

    18617 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 1112, Houston, TX 77058
    • /27

      Est $146,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 608, Webster, TX 77598

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 608, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Krystyna Fennelly Bay Area Elite Properties LLC

  • /19

    $320,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft

    16006 El Toro Ct, Webster, TX 77598

    Spacious and versatile 5-bedroom home with 3 full bathrooms, including a full office and full bath downstairs with a walk-in shower, ideal for guests or multigenerational living. This home features granite countertops throughout, an open and functional layout, and generously sized bedrooms. Enjoy outdoor living with a large, covered backyard patio and an oversized backyard perfect for

    Victoria Garcia OI Residential

    16006 El Toro Ct, Webster, TX 77598
  • /27

    $84,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 2312, Webster, TX 77598

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,486

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Long RE/MAX Coastal

    260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 2312, Webster, TX 77598
    • /32

      Est $128,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 501, Webster, TX 77598

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 501, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 94 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Monica Foster eXp Realty, LLC

  • /21

    $265,000

    $30K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft

    454 Buoy Rd, Webster, TX 77598

    READY FOR IMMEDIATE MOVE-IN!!!! Beautiful 3/2 located in the Pipers Meadow in the Heart of Webster Texas. Great Split Floorplan. Spacious Bedrooms, Primary Bedroom with ensuite Bath, Large Family room with a wood burning fireplace. Huge Backyard. Located Just minutes away from Baybrook mall, tons of shopping centers and Foodie Restaurants. Pipers Meadow community has tons of amenities - Public

    Joe Ferrer LPT Realty, LLC

    454 Buoy Rd, Webster, TX 77598
  • /28

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    16055 Windom Dr, Webster, TX 77598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,709

    Last Listing Agent Yuko Cotter HomeSmart

    16055 Windom Dr, Webster, TX 77598
    • /18

      Est $134,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 301, Webster, TX 77598

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 301, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberley Weathers Denise Lewis Properties

  • 18122 Midline Landing Trail Unit 40132489, Webster, TX 77598

    $768,995

    New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,338 Sq Ft

    Redmond Plan at Toll Brothers at Midline, Webster, TX 77598

    The Redmond highlights comfort and luxury as soon as you walk through the striking two-story foyer. You emerge into an impressive two-story great room that flows outdoors to the covered patio. A gourmet kitchen adjoins the casual dining area, ideal for daily living and entertaining. The well-appointed kitchen features a center island and a generous walk-in pantry. The primary bedroom is

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    18122 Midline Landing Trail Unit 40132489, Webster, TX 77598
  • /22

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    15111 Silverman St, Webster, TX 77598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,680

    Last Listing Agent Marc McAllister Green Residential

    15111 Silverman St, Webster, TX 77598
    • /24

      Est $99,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      15534 Zabolio St Unit 132, Webster, TX 77598

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      15534 Zabolio St Unit 132, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Clayton Keeling CitiQuest Properties

  • 2827 Pathway Crest Ln, Webster, TX 77598

    $614,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft

    2827 Pathway Crest Ln, Webster, TX 77598

    Welcoming entry framed by home office with French doors. Generous family room extends to kitchen and dining area. Island kitchen with built-in seating space and corner walk-in pantry. Primary suite offers a large wall of windows. Primary bathroom hosts a double door entry, dual vanities, a garden tub, separate enclosed shower, two walk-in closets and a private entry to the utility room. Guest

    Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    2827 Pathway Crest Ln, Webster, TX 77598
  • /41

    $149,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    18800 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 1011, Houston, TX 77058

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,842

    Last Listing Agent Deeya Tobeck Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

    18800 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 1011, Houston, TX 77058
    • /36

      Est $75,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      15534 Zabolio St Unit 124, Webster, TX 77598

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      15534 Zabolio St Unit 124, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alan Hernandez White Picket Realty LLC

  • /3

    $494,990

    New Construction $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft

    Oxford Plan at Midline - 50' Traditional Homes, Webster, TX 77598

    The Oxford is a showstopper. With a dramatic curved staircase that wraps from the foyer to the open loft above, this home has style for days. Family and friends will gather in the bright two-story living area; choose to add the optional beams to draw the eye upward. The generous primary suite features an elegant tray ceiling. Make your life (and laundry) easier by adding the optional door from

    Brookfield Residential Builder
    18126 Midline Landing Unit 40337043, Webster, TX 77598
  • /34

    $139,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 603, Webster, TX 77598

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,598

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Froeschl Griffin Realty & Associates

    260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 603, Webster, TX 77598
    • /20

      Est $95,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 El Dorado Blvd Unit 270, Webster, TX 77598

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      250 El Dorado Blvd Unit 270, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 265 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elena Bryant Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

  • /2

    $587,168

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft

    18011 Harmony Exploration Trail, Webster, TX 77598

    With an impressive two-story entryway, the Lawrence makes it easy to live graciously. This 4 bedroom, 3 bath home floods the open-concept living room and kitchen with light from the backyard and covered patio. The primary suite offers a soaring tray ceiling that draws the eye upward. Don't miss the extended understair storage in the primary closet, or the optional door to the utility room,

    Brookfield Residential Builder
    18011 Harmony Exploration Trail, Webster, TX 77598
  • /40

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    840 Artemis Cir, Webster, TX 77598

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dina Verteramo Highland Homes Realty

    840 Artemis Cir, Webster, TX 77598
    • /23

      Est $102,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 El Dorado Blvd Unit 255, Webster, TX 77598

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      250 El Dorado Blvd Unit 255, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Monica Rojas Call It Closed Int'l Realty

  • /12

    $1,027,000

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,813 Sq Ft

    17923 Peachtree Perch St, Webster, TX 77598

    The Dana warmly greets you with stunning views and thoughtful features. A two-story foyer leads to a stunning two-story great room, creating a sense of grandeur and openness. The heart of the home is a gourmet kitchen with a large center island, a walk-in pantry, and a casual dining area, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The first-floor primary bedroom includes a beautiful tray

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    17923 Peachtree Perch St, Webster, TX 77598
  • /26

    $95,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    18511 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 310, Houston, TX 77058

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,353

    Last Listing Agent David Orellana Realty Of America, LLC

    18511 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 310, Houston, TX 77058
    • /24

      Est $103,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 El Dorado Blvd Unit 259, Webster, TX 77598

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      250 El Dorado Blvd Unit 259, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pareya JLA Realty

  • 18122 Midline Landing Trail Unit 40132490, Webster, TX 77598

    $802,995

    New Construction $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 4.5 - 5.5 Baths
    • 4,634 Sq Ft

    Dana Plan at Toll Brothers at Midline, Webster, TX 77598

Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    18122 Midline Landing Trail Unit 40132490, Webster, TX 77598
  • /31

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    411 Via Regatta Dr, Webster, TX 77598

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,330

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Le Real Broker, LLC

    411 Via Regatta Dr, Webster, TX 77598
    • /15

      Est $86,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 El Dorado Blvd Unit 235, Webster, TX 77598

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      250 El Dorado Blvd Unit 235, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donna Pedraza Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

  • /32

    $149,000

    $16K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 929 Sq Ft

    18511 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 205, Houston, TX 77058

    Tascha Turnley Waters Turnley Real Estate

    18511 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 205, Houston, TX 77058
  • /23

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    15231 Silverman St, Webster, TX 77598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,224

    Last Listing Agent Kaylin Plumlee Vive Realty LLC

    15231 Silverman St, Webster, TX 77598

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home