5,857

Webster, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /11

    $77,000

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 778 Sq Ft

    250 El Dorado Blvd Unit 296, Webster, TX 77598

    The perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and opportunity in this inviting 2-bedroom, 2-bath condominium. Situated on the second level, this condo offers a thoughtfully designed layout with select updates already completed—providing a great foundation while still allowing you to personalize the space to match your style. Unwind with quick access to the community pool located right behind the

    Agent Photo

    Shanisha Greer

    Greer Real Estate Solution, LLC

    (346) 576-5978

    250 El Dorado Blvd Unit 296, Webster, TX 77598
  • /17

    Starting at $895 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    15902 Hwy 3, Webster, TX 77598

    Escape to the finest apartment living in south Houston. The Haven Apartments features one-, two- and three-bedroom homes in Webster, TX. Located in the Clear Lake neighborhood, our luxury apartments are close to several top area attractions, and we have fabulous amenities like a gym, pool and dog park on site. Choose from nine different floor plans at The Haven Apartments, in one-bedroom,

    The Haven Apartments

    (346) 361-1697

    15902 Hwy 3, Webster, TX 77598
  • /15

    $99,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    18519 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 1511, Houston, TX 77058

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,257

    Last Listing Agent Trang Nguyen HomeSmart

    18519 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 1511, Houston, TX 77058
    • /36

      Est $150,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      18800 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 401, Houston, TX 77058

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      18800 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 401, Houston, TX 77058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Diana Wilson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area

  • /7

    $242,390

    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $432,839 per Acre

    19503 Galveston Rd, Webster, TX 77598

    Prime Waterfront Lot on Clear Creek – Build Your Dream Home with bulkhead.Discover a rare opportunity to own 21,683 square feet of prime waterfront land on Clear Creek. This future homesite offers breathtaking water views and direct access, making it an ideal location for a custom-built home, weekend retreat, or investment property. With ample space to design your perfect escape, this lot

    Agent Photo

    Joyce Tolliver

    Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    (346) 633-3997

    19503 Galveston Rd, Webster, TX 77598
  • /57

    Starting at $1,300 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1799 Fm 528 Rd, Webster, TX 77598

    Embrace each new day and live your life to the absolute fullest in our one and two bedroom apartment homes with serene lake views, vaulted ceilings, oversized windows, hardwood style flooring, gourmet kitchens with custom cabinetry and gleaming granite countertops. Cozy up with a good book inside your natural light-infused sunroom, or relax inside spacious living areas personalized to meet your

    Watersedge

    (832) 720-7543

    1799 Fm 528 Rd, Webster, TX 77598
  • /35

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    614 Pedernales St, Webster, TX 77598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,802

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Pearson Foundations Realty

    614 Pedernales St, Webster, TX 77598
    • /23

      Est $125,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      18800 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 1001, Houston, TX 77058

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      18800 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 1001, Houston, TX 77058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joel Rankin J.D. Rankin and Associates

  • /6

    $712,050

    • Land
    • 1.63 Acres
    • $436,840 per Acre

    19605 Galveston Rd, Webster, TX 77598

Agent Photo

    Joyce Tolliver

    Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    (346) 522-2344

    19605 Galveston Rd, Webster, TX 77598
  • /22

    Starting at $1,135 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    100 W Texas Ave, Webster, TX 77598

    Embracing the beauty of Clear Lake with our decor and color choices, Palomar Apartments is a resort-like apartment community in Webster, Texas. Featuring one-, two- and three-bedroom apartments, we have amazing amenities (like a pool, pet park, volleyball court and gym) and a location that’s within easy reach of the area’s top attractions. There are seven different floor plans to choose from at

    Palomar

    (832) 753-7084

    100 W Texas Ave, Webster, TX 77598
  • /32

    $149,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    18800 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 1203, Houston, TX 77058

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,547

    Last Listing Agent Deeya Tobeck Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

    18800 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 1203, Houston, TX 77058
    • /34

      Est $121,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      18800 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 407, Houston, TX 77058

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      18800 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 407, Houston, TX 77058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Sutton Keller Williams Preferred

  • /27

    $313,987

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft

    18303 Anne Dr, Houston, TX 77058

    Location, Land and a make it your own canvass. This home has so many great qualities, great sized rooms and split floor plan. Formal Living and Dining Room along with Den with woodburning fireplace to warm up while enjoying a nice night in. Kitchen is open to Den and Dining and could handle bar stool seating. Large lot with so much potential, call your Realtor today to request more information or

    Agent Photo

    Kimberly Walt

    RE/MAX RESULTS

    (281) 949-6631

    18303 Anne Dr, Houston, TX 77058
  • /36

    Starting at $859 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    240 El Dorado Blvd, Webster, TX 77598

    At The Landing at Clear Lake, you have everything you need to lead an easy and fulfilling everyday life without ever leaving the comfort of your home or your gated community. Your stylish one- or two-bedroom apartment includes perks like your own in-unit washer and dryer set, and you can enjoy access to community amenities like a fitness center and two refreshing swimming pools. The in-home

    The Landing at Clear Lake

    (832) 569-9808

    240 El Dorado Blvd, Webster, TX 77598
  • /7

    $87,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    15534 Zabolio Dr Unit 140, Webster, TX 77598

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,037

    Last Listing Agent Ron Berwick eXp Realty LLC

    15534 Zabolio Dr Unit 140, Webster, TX 77598
    • /28

      Est $123,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      18800 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 200, Houston, TX 77058

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      18800 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 200, Houston, TX 77058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Darren Tidwell Edgewater Realty

  • /5

    $565,570

    • Land
    • 2.6 Acres
    • $217,527 per Acre

    290 Marina View Dr, Webster, TX 77598

    This beautiful waterfront lot is a rare opportunity to own 2.6 acres of prime waterfront land on clear creek, your future homesite offers a picturesque setting with stunning water views. This lot is perfect for building your dream home or a vacation getaway. The property is located in a serene and peaceful neighborhood, providing a tranquil environment for relaxation and recreation. The lot

    Agent Photo

    Joyce Tolliver

    Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    (346) 346-0973

    290 Marina View Dr, Webster, TX 77598
  • /32

    Starting at $702 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2323 W Bay Area Blvd, Webster, TX 77598

    At The Edge at Clear Lake, you have everything you need to lead an easy and fulfilling everyday life without ever leaving the comfort of your home or your gated community. Your pet-friendly one- or two-bedroom apartment includes perks like walk-in closets, sleek black appliances and custom tile backsplash, and you can enjoy access to community amenities like a fully equipped fitness center, a

    The Edge at Clear Lake

    (832) 753-6939

    2323 W Bay Area Blvd, Webster, TX 77598
  • /14

    $166,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    18800 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 1005, Houston, TX 77058

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,476

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Bouis HomeSmart

    18800 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 1005, Houston, TX 77058
    • /30

      Est $136,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      18617 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 708, Houston, TX 77058

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      18617 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 708, Houston, TX 77058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alissa Sammons Bridgecrest Properties

  • /26

    $315,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft

    513 Brad Ct, Webster, TX 77598

    Welcome to 513 Brad Ct — a charming patio home nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac in one of Webster’s most desirable neighborhoods. This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers generously sized rooms and high ceilings creating ample space for living and entertaining. The home offers both comfort and convenience, with an ideal location near Walnut Park featuring a beautiful walking and

    Agent Photo

    Daniel Nestorovski

    Keller Williams Central

    (346) 680-3744

    513 Brad Ct, Webster, TX 77598
  • /32

    Starting at $1,010

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    535 W Nasa Rd, Webster, TX 77598

    At Solano, our remodeled apartments present a selection of one, two, and three bedroom floor plans that you’re sure to love. Designed with your needs in mind, our apartments for rent include all paid utilities, central air and heating, and kitchens with modern amenities. Step outside and take advantage of our community amenities. Enjoy a refreshing dip in our shimmering swimming pool,

    Solano Apartments

    (346) 289-2399

    535 W Nasa Rd, Webster, TX 77598
  • /21

    $133,800 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    18800 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 210, Houston, TX 77058

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,485

    Last Listing Agent Sammy Wang Golden Key Realty LLC

    18800 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 210, Houston, TX 77058
    • /27

      Est $152,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      18800 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 1507, Houston, TX 77058

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      18800 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 1507, Houston, TX 77058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Caitlyn McBee eXp Realty LLC

  • /2

    $603,849

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft

    2803 Pathway Meadows Ln, Webster, TX 77598

    With an impressive two-story entryway, the Lawrence makes it easy to live graciously. This 4 bedroom, 3 bath home floods the open-concept living room and kitchen with light from the backyard and covered patio. The primary suite offers a soaring tray ceiling that draws the eye upward. Don't miss the extended understair storage in the primary closet, or the optional door to the utility room,

    Agent Photo

    Milly Kammerdiener

    HOMEROCK REALTY

    2803 Pathway Meadows Ln, Webster, TX 77598
  • /39

    Starting at $904 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    801 E Nasa Pkwy, Webster, TX 77598

    Are you looking for a community close to everything important to you in Houston, Texas? Look no further, because you have found The Falls at Clear Lake. We are located just minutes from Johnson Space Center Houston, Rocket Park, and Lake Nassau Park. Easy access to shopping, dining, and recreation, our community provides all the conveniences of contemporary living in a great location. Come see

    Falls at Clear Lake Apartments

    (832) 905-1722

    801 E Nasa Pkwy, Webster, TX 77598
  • /17

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    15215 Mcconn St, Webster, TX 77598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,536

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Hohman Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    15215 Mcconn St, Webster, TX 77598
    • /33

      Est $260,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Brad Ct, Webster, TX 77598

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      606 Brad Ct, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Rogers UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

  • /8

    $915,000

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $653,571 per Acre

    0 Kobayashi Rd Unit 88909474, Webster, TX 77598

    1.4 acre hard corner in Webster close to restaurants, Cinemark movie theater, hotels and the new Great Wolf Lodge just a few blocks down. See attached Hot Projects for Webster. Buyer to verify uses and utilities with the city.

    Agent Photo

    Jeff George

    Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

    (346) 523-6391

    0 Kobayashi Rd Unit 88909474, Webster, TX 77598
  • /9

    Starting at $875 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    17700 El Camino Real, Houston, TX 77058

    Welcome to Aurora Flats apartments in Houston, TX! Our beautifully landscaped community, centrally located, has convenient access to local shopping, fine dining, and great entertainment. Your stressful commute will be a thing of the past. Whether you stay on-site or explore this fantastic region, our community has what you need to make life fun.

    Aurora Flats

    (281) 400-0054

    17700 El Camino Real, Houston, TX 77058
  • /34

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    403 Woodrail Dr, Webster, TX 77598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,136

    Last Listing Agent David Karstedt 1st Texas, Realtors

    403 Woodrail Dr, Webster, TX 77598
    • /26

      Est $283,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Brad Ct, Webster, TX 77598

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      603 Brad Ct, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Latrisha Jones LPT Realty, LLC

  • /11

    $300,550

    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $429,357 per Acre

    19411 Galveston Rd, Webster, TX 77598

Agent Photo

    Joyce Tolliver

    Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    (346) 567-8723

    19411 Galveston Rd, Webster, TX 77598
  • /50

    Starting at $1,619

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    19101 Town Ridge Ln, Webster, TX 77598

    Leisure meets luxury at Broadstone Baybrook. Experience sophisticated living, where every detail is crafted to enhance your daily joy. Spacious 1- and 2-bedroom apartment homes feature open floor plans with designer finishes, cook-friendly kitchens with stainless steel appliances and granite countertops. Take advantage of the amenities designed for your relaxation and convenience. Dive into the

    Broadstone Baybrook

    (346) 559-2554

    19101 Town Ridge Ln, Webster, TX 77598
  • /26

    $269,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    458 Tresvant Dr, Webster, TX 77598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,767

    Last Listing Agent Leah Richey Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

    458 Tresvant Dr, Webster, TX 77598
    • /13

      Est $146,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      18809 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 117, Houston, TX 77058

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      18809 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 117, Houston, TX 77058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Griffin eXp Realty LLC

  • /2

    $727,165

    New Construction $8K PRICE INCREASE
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,808 Sq Ft

    2823 Tranquil Sun Ln, Webster, TX 77598

    The Broussard is a masterpiece of design and functionality. In the entry, the curved stairway creates a stunning backdrop for elegant living. The impressive chef's kitchen features not only a large walk-in pantry but also a true butler's pantry, the perfect spot to store small appliances and holiday serving dishes. The vaulted ceiling in the two-story great room is filled with natural light. The

    Agent Photo

    Milly Kammerdiener

    HOMEROCK REALTY

    2823 Tranquil Sun Ln, Webster, TX 77598
  • /30

    Starting at $972

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    444 E Medical Center Blvd, Webster, TX 77598

    Welcome to Everwood, where modern Webster apartments offer natural charm and well-planned amenities. Inside our quiet, tree-filled community, youll find spacious 1- and 2-bedroom apartment homes, two sparkling pools, a fitness center, and a large dog park. Everwood stands out among Webster apartments for its inviting atmosphere and practical layout.Positioned in a quiet pocket of the Clear Lake

    Everwood

    (832) 536-8119

    444 E Medical Center Blvd, Webster, TX 77598
  • /50

    $565,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1011 Navasota St, Webster, TX 77598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,619

    Last Listing Agent April Maki BrightLand Homes Brokerage

    1011 Navasota St, Webster, TX 77598
    • /25

      Est $277,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      16142 Pipers View Dr, Webster, TX 77598

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      16142 Pipers View Dr, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Fitting Ladybug, REALTORS

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home